5,174

Eagle River Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $483,199 Not Listed For Sale

      17129 Vanover Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17129 Vanover Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renae Werner Somers Sotheby's International Realty Eagle River

  • /2

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12038 Copper Mountain Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,690

    Last Listing Agent Laurra Davis MMRE, LLC

    12038 Copper Mountain Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /37

      Est $343,245 Not Listed For Sale

      17505 Meadow Creek Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17505 Meadow Creek Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Becker Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

  • /28

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11313 Upper Sunny Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,389

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Trombley RE/MAX Dynamic Properties - Eagle River Branch

    11313 Upper Sunny Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /32

      Est $469,804 Not Listed For Sale

      16808 Fire House Ln, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16808 Fire House Ln, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gribbin RE/MAX

  • /28

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17206 Foothill Ave, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,802

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zimmerman CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    17206 Foothill Ave, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /64

      Est $530,098 Not Listed For Sale

      10744 Old Eagle River Rd, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10744 Old Eagle River Rd, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Team Dimmick Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group

  • /39

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12232 E Prince of Peace Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,563

    Last Listing Agent Kari Disbrow Jack White Real Estate

    12232 E Prince of Peace Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /36

      Est $477,305 Not Listed For Sale

      17629 Meadow Creek Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17629 Meadow Creek Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Skelley Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

  • /40

    $589,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    13096 Curry Ridge Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,719

    Last Listing Agent Joline Millon EXP Realty, LLC

    13096 Curry Ridge Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /36

      Est $425,614 Not Listed For Sale

      17742 Teklanika Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17742 Teklanika Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /38

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11713 Galloway Loop Unit 5, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,800

    Last Listing Agent Les Bailey & Associates Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    11713 Galloway Loop Unit 5, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /47

      Est $447,848 Not Listed For Sale

      17956 Tonsina Ct, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17956 Tonsina Ct, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teal Heller RE/MAX

  • /42

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    17345 Meadow Creek Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,392

    Last Listing Agent Marina Cron The Kibe Lucas Team Keller Williams Alaska Advisors

    17345 Meadow Creek Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /45

      Est $394,031 Not Listed For Sale

      10420 Nabesna Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10420 Nabesna Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keira Dreher Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

  • /60

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    10826 Goodpaster Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,401

    Last Listing Agent Carpenter Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    10826 Goodpaster Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /45

      Est $448,339 Not Listed For Sale

      10419 Holitna Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10419 Holitna Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Scott EXP Realty, LLC

  • /67

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9806 Niltina Ln, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,437

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Grigg CORE Real Estate Group, LLC.

    9806 Niltina Ln, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /29

      Est $357,696 Not Listed For Sale

      10611 Sanford Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10611 Sanford Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Whitney United Country Real Estate Alaskan Properties

  • /49

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    18323 Kantishna Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,490

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Speegle United Country Real Estate Alaskan Properties

    18323 Kantishna Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /59

      Est $547,818 Not Listed For Sale

      10704 Colville St, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10704 Colville St, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Mason RE/MAX

  • /63

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17705 Teklanika Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,683

    Last Listing Agent Jamin Goecker Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Eagle River

    17705 Teklanika Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /55

      Est $555,500 Not Listed For Sale

      10703 Chatanika Loop, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10703 Chatanika Loop, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /45

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    16540 Theodore Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Current Estimated Value $497,179

    Last Listing Agent Staci Beauvais Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    16540 Theodore Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /28

      Est $436,920 Not Listed For Sale

      18227 Baronoff Ave, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18227 Baronoff Ave, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cox Real Broker Alaska

  • /46

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11803 Galloway Loop Unit 51, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,357

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baratta Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    11803 Galloway Loop Unit 51, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /36

      Est $418,658 Not Listed For Sale

      10534 Chatanika Loop, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10534 Chatanika Loop, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rogers EXP Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $424,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16207 Squaw Valley Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,666

    Last Listing Agent MJ Motta EXP Realty, LLC

    16207 Squaw Valley Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /40

      Est $524,818 Not Listed For Sale

      17922 Teklanika Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17922 Teklanika Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mehner Weiser Real Estate LLC RE/MAX

  • /3

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    12218 Crested Butte Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,375

    Last Listing Agent Carpenter Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    12218 Crested Butte Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /41

      Est $440,778 Not Listed For Sale

      17845 Teklanika Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17845 Teklanika Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Smith Real Broker Alaska

  • /40

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12434 Breckenridge Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,740

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wiltfong Jack White Real Estate

    12434 Breckenridge Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /49

      Est $365,204 Not Listed For Sale

      17824 Kantishna Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17824 Kantishna Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Smith Real Broker Alaska

  • /31

    $367,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    17415 Palos Verdes Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,195

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hull Jack White Real Estate

    17415 Palos Verdes Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /27

      Est $386,370 Not Listed For Sale

      17747 Kantishna Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17747 Kantishna Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

• /45

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11518 Targhee Loop, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,643

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bell Firebird Realty, LLC

    11518 Targhee Loop, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /51

      Est $401,823 Not Listed For Sale

      17842 Sanctuary Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17842 Sanctuary Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Lockhart Real Broker - MLSAK.com

  • /43

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17708 Toakoana Way, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,720

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Stamper Jack White Real Estate

    17708 Toakoana Way, Eagle River, AK 99577
    • /65

      Est $509,845 Not Listed For Sale

      17740 Sanctuary Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17740 Sanctuary Dr, Eagle River, AK 99577

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Stephan Alaska Statewide Realty Co

  • /59

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11524 Lower Sunny Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,763

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Geraci Great Land Property Management, LLC

    11524 Lower Sunny Cir, Eagle River, AK 99577

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home