$777,000
11 Tradesville Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,727 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $285/SF
- 72 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $825,728
Last Listing Agent Debbie Agliata Coldwell Banker Hearthside-Doylestown
11 Tradesville Dr, Doylestown, PA 18901