9,037

Properties in ZIP Code 96007

Section Image
    • /52

      Est $259,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Sharon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3055 Sharon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,225
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Morgan Banner Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $486,938 Not Listed For Sale

      20159 Solomon Peak Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20159 Solomon Peak Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bekah Eppler Shasta Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $630,636 Not Listed For Sale

      4866 Sierra Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4866 Sierra Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $391,175 Not Listed For Sale

      20982 Dodson Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20982 Dodson Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Medford Banner Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $516,401 Not Listed For Sale

      6685 Dixieland Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6685 Dixieland Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Foster Relevant Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $69,344 Not Listed For Sale

      19355 Anna Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      19355 Anna Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Dickson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      7680 Happy V Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7680 Happy V Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,100
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Normandeau Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      18767 Thomas Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      18767 Thomas Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      17233 Fuzzy Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17233 Fuzzy Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kori Cadorin Young and Company Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Buffalo Dr Unit 24-881, Anderson, CA 96007

      0 Buffalo Dr Unit 24-881, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hixenbaugh Northstate Real Estate Professionals

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      18290 Majestic View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18290 Majestic View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Warner Access Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $643,285 Not Listed For Sale

      24605 Dersch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24605 Dersch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cara Genovese Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

    • /42

      Est $539,690 Not Listed For Sale

      6811 Beatie Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6811 Beatie Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clarke Young and Company Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $514,770 Not Listed For Sale

      15980 Willett Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15980 Willett Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Medley Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $256,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Jeffries Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1310 Jeffries Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CINDY Little Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Locust Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4450 Locust Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Chaffin Relevant Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6510 Saddle Trail Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6510 Saddle Trail Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Hazel Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      3001 Hazel Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Duggan eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5061 Poplar Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5061 Poplar Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,800
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Uche Ajero Northstate Real Estate Professionals

    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 acres Hyrax Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      512 acres Hyrax Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Exley Wilson Realty Inc.

    • /77

      Not Listed For Sale

      7255 Hyrax Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7255 Hyrax Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Exley Wilson Realty Inc.

    • /34

      Est $319,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1600 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Pope Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /18

      Est $491,553 Not Listed For Sale

      20186 Solomon Peak Dr Unit Lot 2, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20186 Solomon Peak Dr Unit Lot 2, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,925
      • May 09, 2024

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6903 Genes Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6903 Genes Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mogensen Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $281,527 Not Listed For Sale

      17776 Chester Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17776 Chester Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Benfer Shesells

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3553 Betty Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3553 Betty Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Grotting RE/MAX

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      4767 Fox Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4767 Fox Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      19387 Olinda Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19387 Olinda Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittanie Baker Marketplace Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Webb Rd Unit 23-4797, Anderson, CA 96007

      0 Webb Rd Unit 23-4797, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Chandler Relevant Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $361,155 Not Listed For Sale

      16700 Jenny Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16700 Jenny Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Bashore Top Properties

    • /30

      Est $402,902 Not Listed For Sale

      20765 Warnowood Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20765 Warnowood Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malua Hargreaves Waterman Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $382,279 Not Listed For Sale

      17547 Cimmeron Trail, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17547 Cimmeron Trail, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie K Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /38

      Est $388,357 Not Listed For Sale

      18956 River Ranch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      18956 River Ranch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6388 Connie Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6388 Connie Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kori Cadorin Venture Properties

    • /39

      Est $807,949 Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2006
      5710 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Nelson, CCIM Coldwell Banker Commercial C&C Properties

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak St, Anderson, CA 96007

      0 Oak St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sorgatz Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

    • /13

      Est $252,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Jeffries Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1508 Jeffries Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Schwartz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      14615 Cobblestone Ln, Happy Valley, CA 96007

      14615 Cobblestone Ln, Happy Valley, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Tucker The Land Office

    • /16

      Est $258,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Jeffries Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1344 Jeffries Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Brubaker Shasta Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $553,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4858 Sierra Ct Lot 17 Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4858 Sierra Ct Lot 17 Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julianna Chaffin Relevant Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home