8,079

Homes in ZIP Code 46013

Section Image
  • /24

    $187,400

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4623 Clark St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,605

    Last Listing Agent Marty Dulworth RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    4623 Clark St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /28

      Est $185,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Madison Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5818 Madison Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Keever Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1615 E 44th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,016

    Last Listing Agent Steffanie Hensley RE/MAX At The Crossing

    1615 E 44th St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /17

      Est $179,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Church St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      814 Church St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

  • /19

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6024 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,797

    Last Listing Agent Angie Strickler Dropped Members

    6024 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /24

      Est $239,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 W 60th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      716 W 60th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

  • /19

    $128,900

    Sold May 19, 2025

    301 E 34th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,880

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Miller RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    301 E 34th St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /29

      Est $236,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5820 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /24

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    120 Saratoga Way, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,128

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    120 Saratoga Way, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /29

      Est $153,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5702 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Landau Highgarden Real Estate

  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6430 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,939

    Last Listing Agent Sam Johnson F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    6430 Schell Ln, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /21

      Est $189,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      5623 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5623 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lockhart Highgarden Real Estate

  • /11

    $32,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4206 Clark St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,034

    Last Listing Agent Javier Soriano Hernandez Indiana Ford Realty LLC

    4206 Clark St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /18

      Est $187,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Harold St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      907 Harold St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beckham Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /31

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    309 E 34th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,273

    Last Listing Agent Diane Wilson RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    309 E 34th St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /30

      Est $175,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Madison Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5420 Madison Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Conyers Starr Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $136,499

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3325 Canaday Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,028

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ellis RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    3325 Canaday Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /31

      Est $203,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Francis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      920 Francis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wilson RE/MAX At The Crossing

  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    517 Spring Mill Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,048

517 Spring Mill Rd, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /5

      Est $186,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      5424 Allen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5424 Allen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Walker F.C. Tucker Company

  • /29

    $109,750

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    209 W 37th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,011

    Last Listing Agent Trey Anthony F.C. Tucker Company

    209 W 37th St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /32

      Est $168,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Francis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      723 Francis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Surber RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /37

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3507 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,468

    Last Listing Agent Jared Nelson Dropped Members

    3507 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /18

      Est $173,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Hattie Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      734 Hattie Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gadi Boukai F.C. Tucker Company

  • /29

    $243,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5835 Granite Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,587

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    5835 Granite Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /9

      Est $180,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5604 Harmeson Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl Dropped Members

  • /3

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    0 E 38th St Unit MBR22088269, Anderson, IN 46013

    • Land
    • 7.74 Acres
    • $27,132 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hall F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    0 E 38th St Unit MBR22088269, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /15

      Est $162,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Hattie Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      837 Hattie Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Harris Priority Realty Group

  • /31

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4529 Pitt St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,346

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hanna Dropped Members

    4529 Pitt St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /28

      Est $156,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 W 53rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      717 W 53rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Mitchell Mitchell Co., REALTORS

  • /18

    $89,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    38 Ringwood Way, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,003

    Last Listing Agent Ben Grise List With Ben, LLC

    38 Ringwood Way, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /17

      Est $220,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Main St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5910 Main St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Beck RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /14

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2336 Sunset Blvd, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,957

2336 Sunset Blvd, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /32

      Est $192,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      5727 Oak Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5727 Oak Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerolos Sarofem HSI Commercial & Residential Group, Inc

  • /31

    $205,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    922 Slack Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,030

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Mayo Highgarden Real Estate

    922 Slack Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /20

      Est $189,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 Lewis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5327 Lewis Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $112,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    706 Lonsvale Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,572

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    706 Lonsvale Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /23

      Est $212,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5319 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Roop F.C. Tucker Company

  • /18

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    603 W 33rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,806

    Last Listing Agent Peter Stewart Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    603 W 33rd St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /27

      Est $177,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E 53rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      325 E 53rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Indy Metro S

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home