1,301

Recently Sold Anderson Township, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $447,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2708 Caledon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,000

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    2708 Caledon Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3963 Benjamin St, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,856

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sydnor Huff Realty

    3963 Benjamin St, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5318 Reserve Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,210

    Last Listing Agent Chase Rickey Coldwell Banker Realty

    5318 Reserve Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /44

    $151,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    0 Mary Ingles Unit 25012519, Melbourne, KY 41059

    • Land
    • 24.1 Acres
    • $6,266 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Freeland Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    0 Mary Ingles Unit 25012519, Melbourne, KY 41059
  • /36

    $252,350

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1297 Birney Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,827

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Meenach Plum Tree Realty

    1297 Birney Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    802 W Anson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,203

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fife Amy Davis & Associates Rlty Co

    802 W Anson Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8616 Susanview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,815

    Last Listing Agent Tom Reese Huff Realty

    8616 Susanview Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /43

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1514 Huntcrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,446

    Last Listing Agent David Schirmer Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    1514 Huntcrest Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /82

    $529,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    768 Farmsworth Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,765

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Asesyan Coldwell Banker Realty

    768 Farmsworth Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6452 Corbly Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,036

    Last Listing Agent Pete Kopf Kopf Hunter Haas

    6452 Corbly Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    209 Sergeant Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,734

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hermann Huff Realty - CC

    209 Sergeant Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /3

    $264,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1041 Steamboat Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    1041 Steamboat Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /38

    $335,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    673 Amber Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,433

    Last Listing Agent Heather McColaugh BF Realty

    673 Amber Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /39

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    17 E Southgate Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,764

    Last Listing Agent Megan Abner Ken Perry Realty

    17 E Southgate Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /53

    $549,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    6954 Wildflower Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,964

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hinde Coldwell Banker Realty

    6954 Wildflower Trail, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /28

    $299,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4065 Walton Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,785

    Last Listing Agent Steven Early Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4065 Walton Creek Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /32

    $282,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2020 Knightsbridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,887

    Last Listing Agent Walt Gibler Coldwell Banker Realty

    2020 Knightsbridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /11

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1060 Richwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,969

    Last Listing Agent Anne Cavellier Keller Williams Advisors

    1060 Richwood Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45208
  • /53

    $478,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1050 Stormy Way, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,725

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Reiser Comey & Shepherd

    1050 Stormy Way, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /38

    $247,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    599 Hamblin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,926

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Jimenez-Fabian Fortune Vine Realty

    599 Hamblin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /50

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3542 9 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,467

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    3542 9 Mile Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /45

    $428,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    420 Tusculum Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45226

    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Close Keller Williams Advisors

    420 Tusculum Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45226
  • /57

    $631,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2256 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,390

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Millikin Coldwell Banker Realty

    2256 Endovalley Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /43

    $275,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1502 Cohasset Dr Unit 91, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,663

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Brooks Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1502 Cohasset Dr Unit 91, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /34

    $269,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1834 Coralberry Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,817

    Last Listing Agent Susan Welsh Coldwell Banker Realty

    1834 Coralberry Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /35

    $273,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    463 Lenkenann Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,253

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rowley Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    463 Lenkenann Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /41

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3986 Maplefield Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Waits Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3986 Maplefield Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /44

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6530 Silverfox Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,735

    Last Listing Agent Bob Dorger Comey & Shepherd

    6530 Silverfox Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1827 Coralberry Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,462

    Last Listing Agent Janice Gerding Coldwell Banker Realty

    1827 Coralberry Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /70

    $1,340,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6710 Miami Bluff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,265

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller Reed Coldwell Banker Realty

    6710 Miami Bluff Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45227
  • /99

    $785,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3420 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,417

    Last Listing Agent Frank Brandy ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    3420 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /49

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16 Skyview Terrace, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,046

    Last Listing Agent Laura Benson Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Skyview Terrace, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /21

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1305 Bursal Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,998

    Last Listing Agent Callista Daniels RE/MAX Preferred Group

    1305 Bursal Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /35

    $266,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1225 Moonkist Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,177

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Norris Coldwell Banker Realty

    1225 Moonkist Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /30

    $329,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6270 Dawes Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,187

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lenzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    6270 Dawes Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /42

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1813 Sutton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,970

    Last Listing Agent William Elfers ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    1813 Sutton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /3

    $207,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    525 Iris Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,644

    Last Listing Agent Iren Kurzhals Huff Realty

    525 Iris Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    367 Stratton, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,794

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dardzinski eXp Realty

    367 Stratton, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6824 Whitehall Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,253

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dorger Comey & Shepherd

    6824 Whitehall Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /38

    $329,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6296 Glade Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martine Greco Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    6296 Glade Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home