1,301

Recently Sold Anderson Township, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6201 Thole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,319

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wahl Comey & Shepherd

    6201 Thole Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /33

    $229,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    494 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,836

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gosney OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    494 Glenrose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    110 Windings Ln, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,040

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rieger RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    110 Windings Ln, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /26

    $132,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    37 Delta Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,838

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Adams Hand in Hand Realty Central KY

    37 Delta Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /21

    $213,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8345 Cherry Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,267

    Last Listing Agent Amber Allred eXp Realty

    8345 Cherry Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /41

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6535 Ripplewood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,073

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Morrissey Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    6535 Ripplewood Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /20

    $320,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8403 Summitridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,257

    Last Listing Agent Albert Hepp BuySelf, Inc

    8403 Summitridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /17

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2250 Sussex Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,060

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dudek Comey & Shepherd

    2250 Sussex Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3771 Hopper Hill Rd, Pierce Township, OH 45255

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $50,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gittinger RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    3771 Hopper Hill Rd, Pierce Township, OH 45255
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7876 Ayerdayl Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,241

    Last Listing Agent Chip Shaw Plum Tree Realty

    7876 Ayerdayl Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /10

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6690 Hitchingpost Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • Land
    • 25,164 Sq Ft
    • $233,685 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    6690 Hitchingpost Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4284 Marette Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,427

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Shetterly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    4284 Marette Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /31

    $174,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    822 Woodlyn Dr S, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,488

    Last Listing Agent Sean Dennedy Keller Williams Advisors

    822 Woodlyn Dr S, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    993 Wittshire Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,477

    Last Listing Agent David Schirmer Weichert, REALTORS - R.E. 1790

    993 Wittshire Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /57

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8389 Holiday Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,275

    Last Listing Agent Michelle De La Vega Coldwell Banker Realty

    8389 Holiday Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /55

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1676 Laval Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,688

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Motz eXp Realty

    1676 Laval Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /19

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    8413 Summitridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,514

    Last Listing Agent Blair Ritze ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    8413 Summitridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2373 Wolfangel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,195

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    2373 Wolfangel Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /7

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    112 Asbury Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,454

    Last Listing Agent Grant Steed Lou Park Realty

    112 Asbury Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /55

    $749,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3420 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,417

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Steiner Comey & Shepherd

    3420 Oyster Bay Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /16

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4021 Glen Este Withamsville Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,723

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mentzel Red 1 Realty, LLC

    4021 Glen Este Withamsville Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /39

    $232,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    777 Woodlyn Dr S, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,458

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    777 Woodlyn Dr S, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6990 Beechmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,368

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day RE/MAX Preferred Group

    6990 Beechmont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8200 Eastdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,370

    Last Listing Agent Christy Colglazier Huff Realty

    8200 Eastdale Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /79

    $565,700

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8608 Sunmont Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,434

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bray Century 21 Home Star Realty

    8608 Sunmont Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6802 Whitehall Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,850

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Farmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    6802 Whitehall Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /72

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8395 Wycliffe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,541

    Last Listing Agent Jon Decurtins ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    8395 Wycliffe Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1127 Alnetta Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,761

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    1127 Alnetta Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /42

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 26, 2025

    2165 Cablecar Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,855

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pear Comey & Shepherd

    2165 Cablecar Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7214 Baltic Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,009

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ferry Keller Williams Advisors

    7214 Baltic Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1231 Coolidge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,292

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clements Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1231 Coolidge Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /35

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6236 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,824

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hice Coldwell Banker Realty

    6236 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /78

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6196 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,630

    Last Listing Agent John Payne Keller Williams Advisors

    6196 Turpin Hills Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /51

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2106 Forestlake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,507

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bradfield Evanir Realty

    2106 Forestlake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244
  • /2

    $309,801

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4344 Motivation Path, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    4344 Motivation Path, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /30

    $281,200

    Sold May 07, 2026

    224 E 2nd St, Melbourne, KY 41059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,000

    Last Listing Agent Sara Hensley-Newman Cahill Real Estate Services

    224 E 2nd St, Melbourne, KY 41059
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1139 Birney Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,309

1139 Birney Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1243 Ayershire Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,191

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Seibert Plum Tree Realty

    1243 Ayershire Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /49

    $956,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3936 Feemster St, Cincinnati, OH 45226

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,089

    Last Listing Agent Brian Jackson Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    3936 Feemster St, Cincinnati, OH 45226
  • /51

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2040 Evanor Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,517

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Wolfangel Comey & Shepherd

    2040 Evanor Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45244

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home