15,837

Andice, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $341,577

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    4844 Gragnano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    This beautiful, single-story home showcases an open floor plan with stylish luxury vinyl plank flooring and a spacious great room for entertaining and relaxation. The kitchen boasts Shaker-style upper cabinets, sleek tile backsplash and Silestone® countertops in Calacatta Gold. Relax in the primary bedroom, which features plush carpeting, a convenient walk-in closet and connecting bath that

    Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    4844 Gragnano Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /11

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2212 Creekside Ln Unit D, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Nice 3 bedroom 2.5 bath unit. All bedrooms upstairs. Beautiful kitchen with plenty of cabinet and counter space. Walk in pantry/laundry room combo.

    Sandy Hamby RE/MAX Vision

    2212 Creekside Ln Unit D, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 1142 Ascot St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1142 Ascot St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,740

    Last Listing Agent Paula Gold Stanberry REALTORS

    1142 Ascot St, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 1907 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $313,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1907 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Farish Pure Realty

  • /28

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    933 Meadow Ridge Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Very well-maintained and move-in ready! This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plus a dedicated office or second living area—perfect for working from home or added flexibility. Sitting on a huge yard, there’s plenty of room for entertaining, pets, or future outdoor projects. Refrigerator and Washer/Dryer convey!! Major updates have already been taken care of, giving buyers peace

    Jody Allen All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    933 Meadow Ridge Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /38

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    222 Telluride Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    READY FOR APRIL 12 OCCUPANCY. Spacious Open plan with Master Bedroom Suite On 1st Floor. This Beautifully upgraded home with functional open floor plan. Great Georgetown ISD Schools. Upgraded wood floors and tile throughout main level. Large Master Suite on 1st Floor, large kitchen w/ granite countertops, stainless steel appliances w/refrigerator + double oven, Kinetico home water filter system,

    Betty Epperson Epperson Realty Group LLC

    222 Telluride Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 200 Daniels Dusty Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $394,810 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    200 Daniels Dusty Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    200 Daniels Dusty Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 2203 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $388,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2203 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Himes eXp Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $349,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    316 Bougainvillea Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626

    With no MUD or PID, you’ll enjoy the benefit of a lower property tax bill at 316 Bougainvillea Loop in Georgetown, Texas! This beautifully maintained home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality with a spacious and thoughtfully designed floor plan featuring multiple living and dining areas ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen serves as the heart of the

    Rajaram Gautam All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    316 Bougainvillea Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /17

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2204 Katy Ln Unit B, Georgetown, TX 78626

    3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom - Georgetown Quadruplex Lawn maintenance is included in the monthly rental amount and is furthermore the responsibility of the Owner. This is a non-smoking property. Absolutely no pets will be considered.

    Randy Ray Century 21 Stribling Properties

    2204 Katy Ln Unit B, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 113 Clegg Wyatt Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $444,166 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    113 Clegg Wyatt Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    113 Clegg Wyatt Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 1715 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $300,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1715 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Caro Pure Realty

  • /3

    $371,340

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    548 Gus Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Flintrock Builders Builder
    548 Gus Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /9

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1002 Southwalk St Unit C, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Great Rental. See to appreciate!

    Scott Hayes Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1002 Southwalk St Unit C, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /25

    $399,023 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    617 Henry Milton Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Patterson Ranch

    617 Henry Milton Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 2201 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $408,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2201 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mendoza Redfin Corporation

  • /30

    $478,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    4737 Pleasant Place, Round Rock, TX 78665

    This two story Oakville offers 4 BR's, 3 Baths plus a gameroom. This is the only plan we offer with the Primary bedroom upstairs, and a guest bedroom downstairs. This floorplan features an open concept with luxury Vinyl Plank flooring throughout the main living spaces. The kitchen includes 36" gas cooktop, built-in appliances, under-cabinet lights, a sizeable island for entertaining. The owner's

    Robert Smith RGS Realty LLC

    4737 Pleasant Place, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /40

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1405 Fairhaven Gateway, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Welcome home! Bright, open and move-in ready! Upstairs game room. Great size backyard with no back neighbors.

    Nathalia Gulotta All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    1405 Fairhaven Gateway, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 2349 Caprock Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $414,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2349 Caprock Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,340

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Mahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    2349 Caprock Place, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 2007 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $397,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2007 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Winden Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /14

    $663,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,739+ Sq Ft

    Caporina Plan at University Heights, Round Rock, TX 78665

    The Caporina is an open single story design featuring four bedrooms, three bathrooms, central family room, flex space, two dining areas and a three car garage. Options to personalize this home include a luxury master suite, study, fifth bedroom, bay windows, covered patio, extended covered patio, outdoor living and a second story with bonus room.

    Scott Felder Homes Builder
    4637 College Square Dr Unit 36483449, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /10

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1004 Drovers Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Welcome to 1004 Drovers Cove in Georgetown, TX! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex features an open-concept layout with a spacious living area and functional kitchen with ample storage. The primary suite includes a private bath, while two additional bedrooms offer flexibility for guests or a home office. Enjoy a private yard, attached garage, and convenient access to shopping, dining,

    Allison Henderson RELY REAL ESTATE LLC

    1004 Drovers Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 115 County Road 156, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    115 County Road 156, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • Land
    • 2.22 Acres
    • $105,856 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 783 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Phillips Compass RE Texas, LLC

    115 County Road 156, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 2102 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $387,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2102 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Pritchett MODUS Real Estate

  • /39

    $379,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft

    2369 Caprock Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Come see this move-in ready home in the Summer Crest community! This property has been freshly updated and is ready for its next owner with NEW CERAMIC TILE, NEW INTERIOR PAINT, NEW EXTERIOR PAINT, NEW CARPET, AND NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. The layout offers multiple living areas, an open kitchen with island and pantry, and a comfortable primary suite with double vanity and walk-in closet. A

    Isaac Schlabach Isaac Schlabach

    2369 Caprock Place, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /24

    $2,145 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5121 Vanner Path, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Flexible Start Date between June to August 2026! Fantastic 1,531 sq ft home with 3 beds and 2 baths in Georgetown. Open airy layout and a covered back patio! Enjoy everything in this stunning and recently built home near many excellent schools. Open floor plan that boasts high ceilings and modern finishes, not to mention the gorgeous dark oak hard floors! Once you’re through the front door,

    Prachi & MJ Haveli Realty LLC

    5121 Vanner Path, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 40 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    40 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,068

    Last Listing Agent Amber & Brian McCluskey Orchard Brokerage

    40 Family Cir, Hutto, TX 78634
    • 2002 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $351,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2002 Terry Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Rhea Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /20

    $325,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    520 Warlander Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    ? NEW PRICE – Incredible Opportunity in Georgetown! ?This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2019 is now offered at $339,900 and ready for its next owner! Featuring an open-concept layout, tile flooring throughout main areas, and a spacious kitchen that flows seamlessly into the living and dining spaces—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The private backyard

    Erica Lindell eXp Realty - Austin

    520 Warlander Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /20

    $2,130 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5128 Vanner Path, Georgetown, TX 78626

    MAKE_READY in progress***Fantastic, modern home, 3BEDS/2BATH in Georgetown! Cute as a bottom, 1-Story home with great open floor plan! Kitchen with large breakfast island bar open to the family room, fantastic forentertainment. Refrigerator, washer and dryer included. Spacious primary bedroom* Primary bath with dual sinks and quartz counter tops, walk-in shower and large walk-in closet.

    Mariella Cabral Rivero Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

    5128 Vanner Path, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 368 Courtnees Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $829,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    368 Courtnees Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,644

    Last Listing Agent Rita Snyder VERANDA REALTY GROUP, LLC

    368 Courtnees Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • /24

      Est $367,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 E 3rd St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      208 E 3rd St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KelliAnn Wukasch KRAKL, LLC Lone Star Referral

  • /40

    $548,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380+ Sq Ft

    Rockwood Plan at University Heights, Round Rock, TX 78665

    The Rockwood is a single story plan design featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a family room open to the kitchen, a study and two dining areas. The master suite features a large walk-in closet. Options available to personalize this home design include a retreat, powder bath, bay window at the master suite, deluxe master bath, extended covered patio, outdoor living, five foot storage area at

    Scott Felder Homes Builder
    4637 College Square Dr Unit 36478966, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /28

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1501 S Church St Unit A, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Old Town Georgetown. Historic vibes. Tree-lined street. Blocks from The Square. This 2BR/1BA bungalow-style duplex has the kind of bones they don't build anymore — warm hardwood floors, a deep covered front porch made for slow mornings, generous bedrooms with big windows that catch the light just right. The kitchen leans into its personality: stainless appliances, marble-look countertops, and a

    Kelley Hughes Brodsky Properties

    1501 S Church St Unit A, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 517 Madelines Meadow Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $355,946 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    517 Madelines Meadow Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Menard ERA Experts

    517 Madelines Meadow Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 975 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $791,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      975 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

  • /34

    $799,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    1712 Mccoy Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Iconic Mid-Century modern home nestled on a cul-de-sac in Old Town Georgetown. This beautiful home is on a half acre lot, offering plenty of room for all your work, play and relaxation needs. Space for a pool, a guest house and/or park your RV. Balconies on 3 sides create a tree house feeling in the living, dining, kitchen and study. Living area plus a study or 2nd living, 3 bedrooms, 2 full and

    Linda Burns Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    1712 Mccoy Place, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /16

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    450 Parkline Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Beautiful one-story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. This well-maintained unit offers NO carpet throughout, plus two covered patios perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Backing to private land for added privacy and peaceful views. Conveniently located near Georgetown Square, San Gabriel Park, and with easy access to SH 130 and I-35 for commuting, shopping,

    Terri Hardee-Romere Howdy Real Estate Services, LL

    450 Parkline Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /6

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    20223 McShepherd Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Venture Partners R.E.

    20223 McShepherd Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • /2

      Est $499,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Peach Tree Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1202 Peach Tree Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ormsbee Realty Texas LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home