6,409

Homes in ZIP Code 67002

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $364,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 W Slate St, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      704 W Slate St, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Griffith RE/MAX Premier

  • /36

    $567,506

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft

    2541 N Bluestone St, Andover, KS 67002

    This Stonegate floorplan built by Buckert Construction is beautiful! Don't miss the opportunity to own one of the last new homes in the desired Cornerstone neighborhood. 5 beds, 3 baths, 2975 sq ft with a 3-car garage with a fenced backyard. 10ft ceilings on main floor with wood beams in living room. Stone and wood accent walls around fireplace and oven in kitchen. Dining room has tongue & groove

    Gretchen Benjamin Ritchie Associates

    2541 N Bluestone St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $774,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    918 E Lakecrest Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,199

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Harvey Elite Real Estate Experts

    918 E Lakecrest Dr, Andover, KS 67002
    • /30

      Est $456,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      16051 SW 123rd Terrace, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16051 SW 123rd Terrace, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Weathers Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $560,188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft

    2513 N Bluestone St, Andover, KS 67002

    This Hampton floorplan is being built by Buckert Construction and should be finished in Sept/Oct 2026. Home is available for contract. Jump in now and customize the home by selecting your finishes. 5 beds, 3 baths, 3145 sqft with a 3-car garage. 10ft ceilings on main floor. Bookcases and Stone accent wall with gas fireplace in living room. Quartz countertops throughout home. Large kitchen with

    Gretchen Benjamin Ritchie Associates

    2513 N Bluestone St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    528 N Angle Ln, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,656

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Ungles Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    528 N Angle Ln, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $860,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Prairie Point Cir, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      409 E Prairie Point Cir, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 178 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kemnitz Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

  • /36

    $289,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft

    202 W Virginia Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home situated on over half an acre in highly sought-after Andover. Featuring fresh updates throughout, including brand new carpet, this super cute home offers a warm and inviting feel from the moment you walk in. The finished basement provides even more flexible living space with a bonus room, spacious second living area, and an

    Megan Metcalf Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    202 W Virginia Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /28

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    254 S Jamestown Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,983

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Sumerell Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    254 S Jamestown Cir, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $938,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 E Prairie Point Cir, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      417 E Prairie Point Cir, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Minear Flint Hills Realty Company, LLC

  • /36

    $419,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft

    534 N Stonetree Place, Andover, KS 67002

    NEW ROOF! FRESH INTERIOR & EXTERIOR PAINT! NEW CARPET! Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Crescent Lakes, this beautifully maintained ranch offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and serene outdoor living. From the moment you arrive, the curb appeal sets the tone—and it only gets better inside. Step into an open, inviting floor plan filled with natural light, where oversized picture

    Rhonda Lanier Bricktown ICT Realty

    534 N Stonetree Place, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    220 S Onewood Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,945

    Last Listing Agent Karianne Williams Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    220 S Onewood Dr, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $941,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Prairie Point Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      218 E Prairie Point Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

• /36

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1428 N Aster St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,104

    Last Listing Agent Parker Howell Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    1428 N Aster St, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $1,114,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 E Flint Hills National Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      416 E Flint Hills National Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carnahan Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

  • /31

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    111 W Capstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,093

    Last Listing Agent Candace Kunkel On The Move, Inc.

    111 W Capstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $1,887,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 S Plumthicket Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2543 S Plumthicket Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shana McCain Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /9

    $265,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    1611 E Arrowhead St, Andover, KS 67002

    Don’t wait to claim this popular Oaklawn 1062 floor plan by Comfort Homes Inc as your own! Even though construction is ongoing, this gem offers a thoughtfully designed 2-bedroom & 2 bathroom layout. A separate main floor laundry, a drop zone for all of your items as you leave or come home and don't forget the 3 car garage. Upon entering the front door, you’ll be welcomed into an inviting

    Stephanie Lowry Preferred Properties

    1611 E Arrowhead St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    904 E Waterview Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,485

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wilbur LPT Realty, LLC

    904 E Waterview Dr, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $1,309,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 E Pine Meadow Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      403 E Pine Meadow Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mykaela Sanmiguel J Russell Real Estate

  • /2

    $90,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $290,323 per Acre

    103 E Prairie Point Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    Located in beautiful Flint Hills National and surrounded by beautiful homes, this secluded home site is near the end of a cul-de-sac and has mature trees lining the back of the lot. Minimum main floor SF is 2,000 SF. One of the lowest lot prices in this gorgeous gated community and no special assessments! Just a short drive to the nationally recognized Flint Hills National Golf Club. Andover

    Brad Minear Flint Hills Realty Company, LLC

    103 E Prairie Point Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    318 W Tuscany Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,182

    Last Listing Agent Connie Butler Heritage 1st Realty

    318 W Tuscany Dr, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $1,162,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 E Pine Meadow Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      227 E Pine Meadow Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

• /2

    Call for Price

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft

    244 S Mccandless Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    Dave Brown Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    244 S Mccandless Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    223 W Waterford Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,187

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jolley Heritage 1st Realty

    223 W Waterford Ct, Andover, KS 67002
    • /34

      Est $1,194,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 E Pine Meadow Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      127 E Pine Meadow Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 190 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $1,615,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,584 Sq Ft

    1302 E Bluestem Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    Welcome to this extraordinary Doug Buchanan custom-built estate, a true masterpiece designed with every possible amenity and detail for luxurious living. Brand new interior paint throughout most of the main floor and the basement rec room! From the moment you walk through the front courtyard and the custom front door, you are surrounded by the warmth of rich wood and tile floors, the grandeur of

    Amelia Sumerell Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    1302 E Bluestem Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    614 Havenwood Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,434

614 Havenwood Ct, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $1,433,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Cedar Ridge Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      419 Cedar Ridge Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

• /36

    $419,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    724 E Park Place, Andover, KS 67002

    Motivated Seller! - Bring Offers! - ZERO ENTRY Home, 1844 Square Feet, built in 2022, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath. So many Beauty notes to mention: LIVING AREA: High Ceilings, LPV Flooring, Archway openings, Stone Fireplace (SimpleFire) remote operated to color change options, Office/Den/Sunroom area with Glass French Doors next to Living Room. KITCHEN & DINING area includes an Island Bar, Desk Area, Upper

    Jack Ballard McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    724 E Park Place, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $505,967 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2501 N Emerald Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,232

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Benjamin Ritchie Associates

    2501 N Emerald Ct, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $1,383,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Cedar Ridge Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      212 Cedar Ridge Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Weathers Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $665,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft

    2530 N Emerald Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    The Autumn floorplan by Prairie Construction is underway and ready for a contract. Jump in now to customize the house and pick your finishes. Home is located in a quiet cul-de-sac on a tree line that allows for privacy from your neighbors. Should be completed in Oct/Nov of 2026. 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms 3175sqft. Open main living area. Black frame windows. Master suite has a full tiled shower,

    Gretchen Benjamin Ritchie Associates

    2530 N Emerald Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1548 S Meadowhaven St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,972

    Last Listing Agent Heather Holmes Sudduth Realty, Inc.

    1548 S Meadowhaven St, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $616,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 S Logan Pass, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1669 S Logan Pass, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samar Edenfield Real Broker, LLC

  • /19

    $100,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    920 W Clyde St, Andover, KS 67002

    Welcome to 920 W Clyde St in Andover! This charming home offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and over 1,200 square feet of comfortable living space with a finished basement. The main floor features a bright living room with a cozy fireplace, and a kitchen and dining combo that’s perfect for everyday meals or entertaining. Both bedrooms and a full bathroom are conveniently located on the main level.

    Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    920 W Clyde St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1737 N Columbine, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,287

    Last Listing Agent Samar Edenfield Real Broker, LLC

    1737 N Columbine, Andover, KS 67002
    • /17

      Est $605,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1686 S Logan Pass, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1686 S Logan Pass, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home