13,517

Homes in ZIP Code 01810

Section Image
  • /6

    $1,580,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    31 Bartlet St, Andover, MA 01810

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,090

    Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    31 Bartlet St, Andover, MA 01810
    • /42

      Est $1,268,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Penbrook Cir, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Penbrook Cir, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

  • /32

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    4 Applecrest Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    The perfect blend of privacy and accessibility! This four bedroom colonial is nestled in one of Andover's most desirable locations. Easy access to highways, walking trails one door away, Merrimack College & just 1 mile from center of town. Inside, lovely hardwood flooring runs through the home. Spacious living room with fireplace and large windows to enjoy the yard. Front hall entry, a generous

    The Carroll Team RE/MAX Partners

    4 Applecrest Rd, Andover, MA 01810
  • /42

    $925,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3 Ellsworth Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,905

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Pitts Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    3 Ellsworth Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    • /42

      Est $1,349,556 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Penbrook Cir, Andover, MA 01810

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Penbrook Cir, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rich Citylight Homes LLC

  • /28

    $1,150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft

    13 Leah Way, Andover, MA 01810

    Beautiful luxury townhouse in the highly sought-after Lincoln Woods community. This home offers a spacious and versatile floor plan, highlighted by a desirable first-floor primary suite featuring a large walk-in closet and a spa-like bath. The open-concept living area showcases vaulted ceilings, a fireplace, & seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, & living spaces—perfect for both everyday

    Krystal Solimine RE/MAX Partners

    13 Leah Way, Andover, MA 01810
  • /25

    $351,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7 Longwood Dr Unit 6, Andover, MA 01810

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Pozerycki Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    7 Longwood Dr Unit 6, Andover, MA 01810
    • /42

      Est $1,944,550 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Starr Ave W, Andover, MA 01810

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Starr Ave W, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Patenaude William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /29

    $699,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    439 Lowell St, Andover, MA 01810

    INVESTOR'S DREAM WITH ENDLESS POTENTIAL ON A 1.05-ACRE LOT! This Ranch-style home offers an incredible opportunity for builders, contractors, investors, or buyers looking to renovate and create their dream property. Set on a large wooded lot with over 45,000 SF of land, the home includes 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, an attached 2-car garage, and ample off-street parking. The expansive living room

    Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    439 Lowell St, Andover, MA 01810
  • /39

    $1,020,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2 William St, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,449

    Last Listing Agent Kelty Agnew RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    2 William St, Andover, MA 01810
    • /37

      Est $1,113,308 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bailey Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      30 Bailey Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $841,200
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schruender Schruender Realty

  • /21

    $309,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft

    20 Washington Park Dr Unit 12, Andover, MA 01810

    Fantastic opportunity to own a 2BR, 1BA second-floor end unit in desirable Washington Park! Privately set in the rear of the complex, this home offers wooded views and bright eastern exposure. Updated kitchen with white cabinets, electric range, dishwasher, disposal, and slider to a private deck. Parquet wood floors in living areas and bedrooms, plus generous closet space throughout. Condo fee

    Jerry Song Greatland Real Estate LLC

    20 Washington Park Dr Unit 12, Andover, MA 01810
  • /42

    $685,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    28 Mckenney Cir, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,490

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Norcross Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    28 Mckenney Cir, Andover, MA 01810
    • /41

      Est $1,039,762 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sevilla Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Sevilla Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonus Varghese Bonus Thopurathu

  • /32

    $1,650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    12 Robert Dr Unit 12, Andover, MA 01810

    Located in the desirable Frenchman’s Reserve within the Andover Country Club neighborhood, this 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath home offers a bright, thoughtfully designed layout. Sun-filled living spaces feature an open flow ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The well-appointed kitchen, complete with quartz countertops, connects seamlessly to

    Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    12 Robert Dr Unit 12, Andover, MA 01810
  • /40

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1 Seneca Cir, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,680

    Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    1 Seneca Cir, Andover, MA 01810
    • /42

      Est $1,487,711 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Stoneybrook Cir, Andover, MA 01810

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      27 Stoneybrook Cir, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

  • /29

    $849,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    57 Juniper Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    Beautifully maintained single-owner home located in a desirable neighborhood within the West/Wood Hill School District. Lovingly cared for throughout the years, this home offers four bedrooms, 1.5 updated baths, and hardwood flooring throughout most of the home. The kitchen features newer appliances, while the stunning sunroom with vaulted ceiling and skylights is located just off the living

    The Carroll Team RE/MAX Partners

    57 Juniper Rd, Andover, MA 01810
  • /38

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11 Clark Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,005

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    11 Clark Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    • /37

      Est $1,459,193 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stoneybrook Cir, Andover, MA 01810

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 Stoneybrook Cir, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /39

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    24 W Parish Dr, Andover, MA 01810

    Located in the heart of one of Andover’s most desirable neighborhoods, this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom home blends comfort, style, and convenience. The open, spacious, flexible layout spans three levels - all featuring gleaming hardwood floors and easily tailored to any lifestyle. The main level offers a dining room, a bright living room with access to your private backyard & patio, and a

    Kara Ross Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    24 W Parish Dr, Andover, MA 01810
  • /30

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    87 Chestnut St, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,119

    Last Listing Agent Christos Kuliopulos Blue Ocean Real Estate Advisors

    87 Chestnut St, Andover, MA 01810
    • /41

      Est $1,383,042 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ravens Bluff, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Ravens Bluff, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /35

    $1,000,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    23 Alden Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    Midcentury modern 4-bedroom ranch set on a spectacular lot in a highly desirable location, 23 Alden Rd offers easy one-level living with an open, light-filled layout featuring walls of glass connecting the living, dining, and kitchen spaces. Designed/built by Harry Axelrod, inspired by architect Frank Lloyd Wright, this home emphasizes indoor-outdoor living through large windows and built-ins,

    Julie Ratte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    23 Alden Rd, Andover, MA 01810
  • /21

    $900,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4 Noel Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,844

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Germano NextHome Tradition

    4 Noel Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    • /32

      Est $909,288 Not Listed For Sale

      401 River Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      401 River Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Strozza Century 21 McLennan & Company

  • /22

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 934 Sq Ft

    50 Colonial Dr Unit 8, Andover, MA 01810

    Beautifully updated 2 bedroom apartment with 2 car parking a balcony ready to move in. A lot of storage space in the unit with access to the attic and also an assigned bin.Condo fee includes heat, gas, hot water and water snow removal landscaping pool and tennis court and master insurance.Convenient to highways and pet friendly.

    Mirela Zafiri Zafiri Real Estate

    50 Colonial Dr Unit 8, Andover, MA 01810
  • /17

    $250,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    5 Colonial Dr Unit 2, Andover, MA 01810

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Lush Group Compass

    5 Colonial Dr Unit 2, Andover, MA 01810
    • /40

      Est $1,409,101 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Haggetts Pond Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      147 Haggetts Pond Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lento Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

  • /42

    $3,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,032 Sq Ft

    56 Sunset Rock Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    Quality craftsmanship and elegant design define this stunning 4-bedroom new construction home on highly sought-after Sunset Rock Road. The designer kitchen impresses with custom cabinetry, a 10-foot island, quartz countertops, top-of-the-line appliances, and a spacious dining area with access to the side porch. The first floor also offers a home office/flex room, a large family room with a gas

    Brette L'Italien William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    56 Sunset Rock Rd, Andover, MA 01810
  • /7

    $1,400,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10 Hammond Way, Andover, MA 01810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,474

10 Hammond Way, Andover, MA 01810
    • /42

      Est $1,601,217 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hay Bale Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Hay Bale Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

  • /42

    $1,110,000 Open Sat 12PM - 1:30PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    27 Lincoln St, Andover, MA 01810

    You’ll fall in love w this 4-br, 4-ba home on corner tree-lined lot w attached 2 car garage & short walk to Andover High & West Middle. Kitchen is the heart of the home w/ lg island, granite, double oven, homework nook & ample cabinetry, flowing to a sunny deck via French doors & lg dining rm w fireplace. Relax in the peaceful living room, surrounded by floor-to-ceiling windows, gorgeous vaulted

    David Ladner RE/MAX Harmony

    27 Lincoln St, Andover, MA 01810
  • /42

    $1,525,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    8 Ashford Ln, Andover, MA 01810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,585

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Solimine RE/MAX Partners

    8 Ashford Ln, Andover, MA 01810
    • /42

      Est $1,675,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hay Bale Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Hay Bale Rd, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,612,500
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Carroll Team The Carroll Team

  • /37

    $1,099,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft

    5 Aspen Cir, Andover, MA 01810

    OFFER DEADLINE MONDAY @ 5PM. Welcome to 5 Aspen Circle! This beautifully updated & meticulously maintained colonial is nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac neighborhood. The thoughtfully renovated kitchen has custom cabinetry, center island, marble countertops, & SS appliances. Steps away, you’ll find a formal DR & cozy family room w/ fireplace & built-ins overlooking the peaceful & private backyard.

    Christine Welch William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    5 Aspen Cir, Andover, MA 01810
  • /42

    $740,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    35 Michael Way, Andover, MA 01810

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,403

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ceruolo Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    35 Michael Way, Andover, MA 01810
    • /42

      Est $1,388,591 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gavin Cir, Andover, MA 01810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Gavin Cir, Andover, MA 01810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • May 08, 2023

• /36

    $1,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    2 Brechin Terrace, Andover, MA 01810

    Welcome to 2-4 Brechin, a remarkable side-by-side duplex blending modern luxury with long-term value. This exceptional property is an ideal find for savvy investors or owner-occupants. Curb appeal is unmatched thanks to a comprehensive exterior overhaul featuring premium Hardie siding and a brand-new roof, ensuring low maintenance for years to come. One side has been completely transformed with a

    Valerie Post Engel & Volkers Boston

    2 Brechin Terrace, Andover, MA 01810
  • /40

    $865,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    28 Greenwood Rd, Andover, MA 01810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,017

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Vredenburgh Compass

    28 Greenwood Rd, Andover, MA 01810

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home