$3,005,000
31 Porter Rd, Andover, MA 01810
- 6 Beds
- 7.5 Baths
- 7,709 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- 21% Below List Price
- $390/SF
- 161 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $3,131,789
Last Listing Agent Nick Lento Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston
31 Porter Rd, Andover, MA 01810