6,309

Andrews County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    1107 NW 3rd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    4 bed, 2 bath home in Andrews offering 1,890 sqft of comfortable living space, listed at $310,000. This property stands out with a spacious shop equipped with a hoist and heater perfect for projects, storage, or work needs. Functional layout with plenty of room inside and out. Whether you're looking for extra workspace or a solid home with added value, this one delivers. Don't miss this versatile

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 255-1151

    1107 NW 3rd St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /26

    Starting at $881 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    500 SE Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    Find the comfort and convenience you deserve at Avenue Commons. We are located in the cozy town of Andrews, Texas. Highway 385 runs down the middle of our rural county, making it easier to travel around and outside our community! You will enjoy being close to many delicious local restaurants, exciting entertainment attractions, beautiful parks, and engaging gyms.Our affordable community

    Avenue Commons

    (432) 888-9307

    500 SE Mustang Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $556,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1519 NW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,566

    Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

    1519 NW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /50

      Est $370,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Bellaire Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1313 Bellaire Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krista Maddox The Agency, Kerri Payne James Real Estate Team

  • /21

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    1010 NE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath home featuring a spacious layout and a large flex room perfect for an office, game room, or second living area. Recent updates include a new AC system, new roof, and elegant granite countertops. The oversized backyard offers plenty of space for future additions. Move-in ready with modern finishes throughout and eligible for VA and FHA financing.

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 287-1152

    1010 NE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /20

    Starting at $815 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    604 NW 15th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Experience the allure of The Ranch Apartments—where comfort, community, and opportunity unite! The moment you step through our doors, you’ll be swept up in the vibrant atmosphere of a community designed to enhance your lifestyle. With thoughtfully designed spaces and inviting surroundings, every day here feels extraordinary. Don’t just find a place to live; discover a home where you truly

    The Ranch at Andrews

    (432) 223-9692

    604 NW 15th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /18

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    706 NW Avenue K, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,841

    Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

    706 NW Avenue K, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /19

      Est $292,229 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Shepherd Cir, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      753 Shepherd Cir, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 198 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Smith EXIT Permian Basin Realty

  • /35

    $289,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    2396 SE 5001, Andrews, TX 79714

    Located in a USDA eligible area. get in with zero down payment with approved loan. Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2 bath mobile home with 2 living areas. This home has been retrofitted and ready for any type of financing. Large open floor plan. Sitting on 1.18 acres.

    Agent Photo

    Gina Lujan

    Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    (432) 547-4536

    2396 SE 5001, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /20

    Starting at $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    200 NW Avenue M, Andrews, TX 79714

    WELCOME HOMEGreenmark at Andrews Apartments is a beautiful community offering stylish and luxurious one, two and three-bedroom apartment homes. Being the newest apartments in Andrews, TX, Greenmark at Andrews has several great features like state-of-the-art kitchens and bathrooms, granite counter-tops, and stylish cabinetry.Residents can also take advantage of the fantastic community

    Greenmark at Andrews

    (432) 223-0481

    200 NW Avenue M, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /25

    $290,972 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    208 Teakwood Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,562

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

    208 Teakwood Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /13

      Est $187,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 SE 201, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1704 SE 201, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Blocker The Doss Team

  • /18

    $154,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    807 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bath home featuring a new roof installed last year—making it a solid and reliable investment opportunity.

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 278-2578

    807 NW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $500 Per Month

    • House for Rent

    101 NW Legends Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    Desert Willow Estates Manufacture Community Lease LOTS/SPACES (50x100) available for your Manufacture Home from 2005 year built to Brand new. Single and Double wide LOTS/SPACES are available. Call for more details

    Liz Posey Anderson Realtors

    101 NW Legends Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /13

    $273,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1214 NW 14th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,405

    Last Listing Agent Pat Fariss Lone Star Real Estate

    1214 NW 14th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /27

      Est $275,393 Not Listed For Sale

      704 NW 8th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      704 NW 8th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Nunez Monument Realty

  • /34

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    515 NE 2000, Andrews, TX 79714

    Situated on 2 acres in Andrews, this 4 bed, 2 bath home offers space, functionality, and opportunity. Features include a metal roof and a second family/game room for added living space. Equipped with three water wells, it's ideal for those needing reliable water access. The 30x50 shop with a 50 ft lean-to provides excellent space for work, storage, or equipment. Plenty of room to expand and make

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 255-1899

    515 NE 2000, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    200 Se Ave E, Andrews, TX 79714

    1178 Sq ft on .1607 Acresrefrigerator and stove

    200 Se Ave E, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /39

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4598 NE 8100, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

4598 NE 8100, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /24

      Est $291,246 Not Listed For Sale

      706 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      706 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donavon Earl D.E. The Home Boss Group LLC

  • /5

    $60,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    815 SE 2401, Andrews, TX 79714

    Build your vision on this 2-acre tract located at 815 SE 2401 in Andrews, TX. This property offers plenty of space and flexibility with no known restrictions, making it ideal for a homesite, mobile home, or investment. Situated on an easement for access, this land provides a private setting away from the main road. Utilities are not currently in place, giving you the opportunity to develop it to

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 547-6143

    815 SE 2401, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    408 SE 6th St Unit D, Andrews, TX 79714

    408 SE 6th St – Unit D 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Available Now Just remodeled! This unit features washer/dryer hookups, a fireplace, and includes a stove, refrigerator, and dishwasher. Water, trash, and sewer paid. No pets. No smoking. $1050/month – $1050 deposit Apply Online:

    Lorraine Sanchez Lone Star Real Estate

    408 SE 6th St Unit D, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /65

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1215 NW 15th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,946

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Smith Brittany Smith Realty

    1215 NW 15th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /23

      Est $221,297 Not Listed For Sale

      601 NE Avenue E, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      601 NE Avenue E, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $1,999,999

    • Land
    • 5.85 Acres
    • $341,880 per Acre

    0 N Main St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Prime commercial land located on a high-traffic main road, perfectly positioned for a new business. This property sits in the heart of a rapidly growing area where multiple new subdivisions are being built, bringing strong visibility, steady traffic flow, and long-term growth potential. Excellent opportunity for investors or business owners looking to establish a presence in one of the area's

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 547-6205

    0 N Main St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /26

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    400 NW 12th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    This tidy 2013 mobile home is ready for move in and neat as a pin. You will appreciate the well manicured lawn and close knit community. Yard care is included. Visit www.lonestarrealestate.managebuilding.com to complete your application. Security deposit is equal to one months rent and due upon approved application. No pets; no smoking.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    400 NW 12th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /12

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1108 NW 10th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,652

    Last Listing Agent Stormy Self Heritage Real Estate

    1108 NW 10th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /41

      Est $417,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1521 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stormy Self Heritage Real Estate

  • /16

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    606 SW 1st St, Andrews, TX 79714

    3 bed, 2 bath home at 606 SW 1st St in Andrews delivering 924 sqft of efficient living. Covered carport keeps you out of the West Texas heat, while the fully fenced yard adds privacy and flexibility. Clean, functional layout that just works. Whether you're buying your first home or adding to your portfolio, this is the kind of opportunity that doesn't sit!

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 286-3198

    606 SW 1st St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /15

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    601 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home for lease in Andrews offering 1,705 sq ft of comfortable living space. Features a spacious living area, functional layout, and well-sized bedrooms. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and dining. Fenced yard provides added privacy. Apply online at www.lonestarrealestate.managebuilding.com . Security deposit equal to one month's rent. No pets. No smoking.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    601 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /41

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1201 NW 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,822

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Montoya Monument Realty

    1201 NW 8th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /29

      Est $249,781 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Shepherd Cir, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      757 Shepherd Cir, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Montoya Monument Realty

  • /10

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    310 SE 3rd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    310 SE 3rd St in Andrews! This 2 bed, 1 bath home offers approx. 864 sq ft and sits on a ~6,500 sq ft lot. Built in 1955, this property is full of potential Priced at $165,000 great opportunity to add value and build equity. Buyer to verify taxes!

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 249-5579

    310 SE 3rd St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /17

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1103 SW 2nd St Unit A, Andrews, TX 79714

    Unfurnished 2 bedroom 2 bath duplex with fenced yard and storage closet outside for extra storage! Basic kitchen supplies, two full beds, furnished living room, washer and dryer included with standard kitchen appliances. Apply online at www.wildfirerentalsllc.managebuilding.com No Pets, No Smoking. Deposit is the same as monthly rent price.

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    1103 SW 2nd St Unit A, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /17

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    303 SW 4th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,133

    Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

    303 SW 4th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /20

      Est $285,559 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Shepherd Cir, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      747 Shepherd Cir, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Villa Lone Star Real Estate

  • /37

    $479,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    1527 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    SELLER IS OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER CLOSING COST! Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence featuring an open-concept floor plan ideal for sophisticated entertaining. The expansive primary suite offers a generous walk-in closet with direct access to the laundry room. A well-appointed Jack-and-Jill bathroom adds convenience and elegance. Thoughtful updates throughout create a

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 309-4134

    1527 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /14

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    403 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,289

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Montoya Monument Realty

    403 NW 13th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 SW 4th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • Built 1959
      1108 SW 4th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 366 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Lonna Bevel at eXp Realty

  • /45

    $560,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    4975 SE 3000, Andrews, TX 79714

    Stunning custom 4 bed, 3 bath home on 4 beautiful acres! Features tall ceilings throughout, cozy fireplace, granite countertops, and a Jack & Jill bathroom. Includes a 3-car garage and a MIL (1200sqft) with full bath and laundry—perfect for guests or entertaining. Enjoy lush grass, mature trees, and peaceful country living. Recent upgrades include a 3-year-old roof and 2-year-old AC. A rare blend

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 278-2573

    4975 SE 3000, Andrews, TX 79714

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home