77

Recently Sold Homes in 95222

Section Image
  • 5037 Morgan Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $150,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5037 Morgan Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • Land
    • 20.71 Acres
    • $7,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bowman Land & Home Company

    5037 Morgan Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 1177- S Main St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1177- S Main St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 1 Bath
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Schar RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    1177- S Main St, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 345 Live Oak Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    345 Live Oak Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,265

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mayer RE/MAX GOLD Copperopolis

    345 Live Oak Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 524 Spyglass Cir, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $503,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    524 Spyglass Cir, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,049

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Musarra Real Brokerage

    524 Spyglass Cir, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 3670 Highway 49, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $533,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3670 Highway 49, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 380 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,713

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silva RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    3670 Highway 49, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 639 Casey St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $372,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    639 Casey St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,625

    Last Listing Agent Jaskaran Kandola PMZ Real Estate

    639 Casey St, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 9606 Spring Hill Ranch Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $519,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9606 Spring Hill Ranch Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,509

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Shaw Realty World Classic Fthll Pro

    9606 Spring Hill Ranch Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 687 N Star Loop, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    687 N Star Loop, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,663

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silva RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    687 N Star Loop, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • /2

    $287,490

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3346 Appaloosa Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Haines Haines Realty

    3346 Appaloosa Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 1253 Lakeside Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $1,253,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1253 Lakeside Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,640

    Last Listing Agent Janet Cuslidge Century 21 Sierra Properties

    1253 Lakeside Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 750 Casey St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    750 Casey St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Reyna Century 21 Sierra Properties

    750 Casey St, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 25 Kurt Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $117,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    25 Kurt Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $112,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bateman NextHome Utica Properties

    25 Kurt Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 1950 Appaloosa Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1950 Appaloosa Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,032

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bateman NextHome Utica Properties

    1950 Appaloosa Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 1575 S Main St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1575 S Main St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,041

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silva RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    1575 S Main St, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 180 Stallion Way, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $739,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    180 Stallion Way, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,710

    Last Listing Agent Amy Walker RE/MAX GOLD Copperopolis

    180 Stallion Way, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 5037 Morgan Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5037 Morgan Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • Land
    • 20.71 Acres
    • $7,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Swortfiguer Friend's Real Estate Services

    5037 Morgan Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 783 Triple Lode Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    783 Triple Lode Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,997

    Last Listing Agent Skye Ruggieri RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    783 Triple Lode Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 2017 Centennial St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $362,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2017 Centennial St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,834

    Last Listing Agent Dan Phipps Professional Realty Associates

    2017 Centennial St, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 464 San Joaquin Ave, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $406,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    464 San Joaquin Ave, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,615

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Dillashaw NextHome Utica Properties

    464 San Joaquin Ave, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 817 Selkirk Ranch Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $484,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    817 Selkirk Ranch Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,788

    Last Listing Agent Joan Irish Century 21 Sierra Properties

    817 Selkirk Ranch Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 314 S Main St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $189,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    314 S Main St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 453 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harry Tomlinson RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    314 S Main St, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 1140 Annalee Ct, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1140 Annalee Ct, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,106

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bateman NextHome Utica Properties

    1140 Annalee Ct, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 690 Amador Ave, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    690 Amador Ave, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,928

690 Amador Ave, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 301 Mill Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $749,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    301 Mill Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,588

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silva RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    301 Mill Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 954 Country Ln, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $382,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    954 Country Ln, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,807

    Last Listing Agent Madison Ward Corcoran Icon Properties

    954 Country Ln, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 1362 Bush St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $272,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1362 Bush St, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,361

    Last Listing Agent John Friend Friend's Real Estate Services

    1362 Bush St, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 1034 Mark Twain Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $227,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1034 Mark Twain Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,650

    Last Listing Agent Stephenie Flood RE/MAX Gold

    1034 Mark Twain Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 6992 Riata Way, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $556,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6992 Riata Way, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,755

    Last Listing Agent Amy Xu Grand Realty Group

    6992 Riata Way, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 795 Live Oak Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $35,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    795 Live Oak Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,280

    Last Listing Agent Baljit Singh Century 21 Sierra Properties

    795 Live Oak Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 798 Triple Lode Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $429,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    798 Triple Lode Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,135

    Last Listing Agent Stephenie Flood RE/MAX Gold

    798 Triple Lode Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 9267 7r Bar Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9267 7r Bar Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,181

    Last Listing Agent Caprice Butzler Busy Bee Realty

    9267 7r Bar Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 4045 Red Hill Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4045 Red Hill Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wagner HomeSmart PV & Associates

    4045 Red Hill Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 260 Acorn Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    260 Acorn Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,894

    Last Listing Agent Non-MLS Member Non-MLS Office

    260 Acorn Dr, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 1352 Finnegan Ln, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $286,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1352 Finnegan Ln, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,055

    Last Listing Agent John Friend Friends Real Estate Services

    1352 Finnegan Ln, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 146 Smith Flat Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $593,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    146 Smith Flat Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,728

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Silva RE/MAX Gold - Murphys

    146 Smith Flat Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 2806 California 49, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2806 California 49, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,738

    Last Listing Agent Valerie J Brand Re/Max Foothill Properties

    2806 California 49, Angels Camp, CA 95222
  • 525 Selkirk Ranch Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    $739,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    525 Selkirk Ranch Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,825

    Last Listing Agent Shelby French RE/MAX GOLD

    525 Selkirk Ranch Rd, Angels Camp, CA 95222

Showing Results 41 - 77, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home