$314,148 Sold May 27, 2025
30 Twin Birch Dr, Angier, NC 27501
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,839 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $171/SF
- 39 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jarrod McAdoo Mattamy Homes LLC
30 Twin Birch Dr, Angier, NC 27501$314,148 Sold May 27, 2025
30 Twin Birch Dr, Angier, NC 27501
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jarrod McAdoo Mattamy Homes LLC
30 Twin Birch Dr, Angier, NC 27501$352,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026
74 White Birch Ln, Angier, NC 27501
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $353,692
Meritage Homes River Glen
74 White Birch Ln, Angier, NC 27501$348,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025
213 Honeydew Dr, Angier, NC 27501
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Honeycutt Oaks
213 Honeydew Dr, Angier, NC 27501$340,851 Sold Apr 29, 2026
130 Vaughan Farms Dr Unit Lot 86, Angier, NC 27501
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jarrod McAdoo Mattamy Homes LLC
130 Vaughan Farms Dr Unit Lot 86, Angier, NC 27501$474,900 Sold Apr 08, 2026
72 S Bream Ct, Angier, NC 27501
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $473,000
Great Southern Homes Carsons Landing
72 S Bream Ct, Angier, NC 27501$249,435 Sold Aug 13, 2025
48 Blossom Field Way, Angier, NC 27501
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Myrtle Meadows - Designer Collection
48 Blossom Field Way, Angier, NC 27501$545,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025
9160 Dupree Meadow Dr, Angier, NC 27501
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $543,000
Robuck Homes Kennebec Crossing - The Park
9160 Dupree Meadow Dr, Angier, NC 27501$325,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025
465 N Dunn St, Angier, NC 27501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $321,346
Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Raynor Long & Foster Real Estate INC/Triangle East