123

Angleton, TX Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /3

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 1.95 Acres
    • $23,026 per Acre

    000 Lariat Ct, Angleton, TX 77515

    Oversized cul-de-sac lot in the sought-after Bar X Ranch community—an ideal setting for your custom luxury home. This spacious property offers endless possibilities for outdoor living, from elegant entertaining spaces to lush gardens or a private pool. Residents enjoy resort-style amenities including two swimming pools, tennis courts, fishing lakes, playgrounds, and a campground. Community

    Chanmalis Chea The Nguyens & Associates

    000 Lariat Ct, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $20,492 per Acre

    254 Middle Bayou Trail, Angleton, TX 77515

    Ready to build your custom home on a huge lot in a nice, quiet subdivision? Then this is the property for you. Located 10 mins from Angleton, 15 mins from Lake Jackson, only 30 mins to the beach and less than an hour to Houston. Amenities include stocked lakes for fishing, two swimming pools, club houses, tennis courts, pavilion, playgrounds and plenty of deer roaming throughout.

    Trung-Chinh Le The Nguyens & Associates

    254 Middle Bayou Trail, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /6

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $32,692 per Acre

    1793 Apache Trail, Angleton, TX 77515

    Discover the perfect opportunity to own a piece of land with endless potential. This spacious parcel offers a great setting for building your dream home, investment property, or future development. Located in a growing area, the property provides convenient access to nearby roads, shopping, dining, and local amenities while still offering privacy and open space. Whether you're looking to build

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    1793 Apache Trail, Angleton, TX 77515

Showing Results 121 - 123, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home