9,333

Angola, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    804 Pine Run Dr, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,266

    Last Listing Agent Tony Isa RE/MAX Results

    804 Pine Run Dr, Angola, IN 46703
    • /29

      Est $243,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1165 N 170 W, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1165 N 170 W, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    200 Lane 103 Crooked Lake, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,667

    Last Listing Agent Scott Marker United Country Real Estate/Anchor Realty

    200 Lane 103 Crooked Lake, Angola, IN 46703
    • /15

      Est $195,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 W 110 N, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1560 W 110 N, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /5

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5110 N 450 W Garage 1-3, Angola, IN 46703

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hendrick Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    5110 N 450 W Garage 1-3, Angola, IN 46703
    • /34

      Est $188,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 W 115 N, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1585 W 115 N, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /36

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    60 Pine Lake Pass, Angola, IN 46703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,000

    Last Listing Agent Ken Richardson Ken Richardson Realty Company

    60 Pine Lake Pass, Angola, IN 46703
    • /26

      Est $275,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 N 155 W, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1140 N 155 W, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /34

    $59,600

    Sold Jun 15, 2025

    175 Evergreen Trail, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

175 Evergreen Trail, Angola, IN 46703
    • /36

      Est $211,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 N 155 W, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1240 N 155 W, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /7

    $107,100

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6020 W 100 S, Angola, IN 46703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,890

    Last Listing Agent Andy Eckert Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    6020 W 100 S, Angola, IN 46703
    • /32

      Est $352,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 W 100 N, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1940 W 100 N, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /5

    $110,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    TBD S 750 W, Angola, IN 46703

    • Land
    • 7.26 Acres
    • $15,160 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Payne Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    TBD S 750 W, Angola, IN 46703
    • /13

      Est $247,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 N 160 W, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1385 N 160 W, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /25

    $314,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    696 Eli Run Ct, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,941

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Hochstetler Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

    696 Eli Run Ct, Angola, IN 46703
    • /21

      Est $276,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 W 200 N, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1305 W 200 N, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /16

    $193,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    TBD E Division Rd, Angola, IN 46703

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $10,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Overy eXp Realty, LLC

    TBD E Division Rd, Angola, IN 46703
    • /2

      Est $226,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Deforest Ave, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2308 Deforest Ave, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $133,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    311 S Superior St, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,000

    Last Listing Agent Judy Rowe RE/MAX Results

    311 S Superior St, Angola, IN 46703
    • /23

      Est $219,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Deforest Ave, Angola, IN 46703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2303 Deforest Ave, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /11

    $167,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    700 Apple Hill Way, Angola, IN 46703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,759

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parrish Rock Solid Realty

    700 Apple Hill Way, Angola, IN 46703
    • /27

      Est $280,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Broadmore Cir, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      234 Broadmore Cir, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /31

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    223 Coronet St, Angola, IN 46703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,653

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mynhier RE/MAX Results

    223 Coronet St, Angola, IN 46703
    • /20

      Est $222,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      2285 Northcrest Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2285 Northcrest Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /36

    $689,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    115 Ln 165 Lime Lake, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,112

    Last Listing Agent Don Wise Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    115 Ln 165 Lime Lake, Angola, IN 46703
    • /34

      Est $281,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Broadmore Cir, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      255 Broadmore Cir, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /21

    $209,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1280 N 140 W, Angola, IN 46703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,442

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mynhier RE/MAX Results

    1280 N 140 W, Angola, IN 46703
    • /36

      Est $285,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Broadmore Cir, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      250 Broadmore Cir, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /5

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3940 N 465 W, Angola, IN 46703

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $110,687 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,526

    Last Listing Agent Weston Hankey Mike Thomas Associates

    3940 N 465 W, Angola, IN 46703
    • /31

      Est $270,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Broadmore Cir, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      258 Broadmore Cir, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /28

    $143,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    706 Carlin Dr, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,365

    Last Listing Agent Weston Hankey Mike Thomas Associates

    706 Carlin Dr, Angola, IN 46703
    • /36

      Est $592,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 N State Road 827, Angola, IN 46703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1850 N State Road 827, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /15

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    240 Ln 250 Fox Lake Unit 31, Angola, IN 46703

    • Land
    • 12,501 Sq Ft
    • $209,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shoup Booth Rose Krebs, Inc

    240 Ln 250 Fox Lake Unit 31, Angola, IN 46703
    • /36

      Est $359,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 N 25 E, Angola, IN 46703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2815 N 25 E, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /25

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    421 Manahan Dr, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,113

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Miller CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    421 Manahan Dr, Angola, IN 46703
    • /11

      Est $222,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 E Wendell Jacob Ave, Angola, IN 46703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      685 E Wendell Jacob Ave, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204 Days On Market

  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3860 W Orland Rd, Angola, IN 46703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,791

    Last Listing Agent Travis Williamson Mike Thomas Associates

    3860 W Orland Rd, Angola, IN 46703
    • /34

      Est $544,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Kellygreen Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3306 Kellygreen Dr, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /36

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4675 W 370 N, Angola, IN 46703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,831

    Last Listing Agent Craig Walker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4675 W 370 N, Angola, IN 46703
    • /36

      Est $464,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 N 110 W, Angola, IN 46703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2445 N 110 W, Angola, IN 46703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home