21,749

Properties in ZIP Code 48103

Section Image
    • 735 N Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Est $660,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 N Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      735 N Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desert Klein-Kassab Real Estate One/Max Broock Realtors

    • /37

      Est $443,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Haisley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2415 Haisley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Jarzembowski The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /30

      Est $501,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Louise Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      629 Louise Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Johnson Real Estate One Inc

    • /37

      Est $480,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Hutchins Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1336 Hutchins Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Price Key Realty One LLC

    • /36

      Est $510,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Dunmore Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1911 Dunmore Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Zell The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /47

      Est $475,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Colin Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      412 Colin Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Elie The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /38

      Est $514,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Arella Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1228 Arella Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /3

      Est $905,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Blueberry Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2301 Blueberry Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /48

      Est $722,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Coronada St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1900 Coronada St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Ebenhoeh The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /16

      Est $807,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Harbrooke Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1206 Harbrooke Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brynn Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /29

      Est $475,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      6123 Gabrielle Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6123 Gabrielle Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /19

      Est $710,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      829 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Gotcher Resource Realty Group

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      610 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /52

      Est $555,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Woodland Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1537 Woodland Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,200
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene McLane Dresch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /45

      Est $540,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Scio Ridge Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1681 Scio Ridge Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /27

      Est $345,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Patricia Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1390 Patricia Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Michigan

    • /71

      Est $501,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Greenview Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1645 Greenview Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Fanelli Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /80

      Est $1,671,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Newport Creek Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1559 Newport Creek Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michal Porath The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /25

      Est $276,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Joyce Ln Unit 28, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1238 Joyce Ln Unit 28, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /97

      Est $583,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Waltham Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1812 Waltham Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /40

      Est $478,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Springridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2166 Springridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felice Fergel The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /42

      Est $410,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2035 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Walz Walz Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $489,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      520 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /47

      Est $516,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Carol Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2123 Carol Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marla Heatley Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $954,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Pin Oak Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2623 Pin Oak Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /37

      Est $433,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Glenbrook Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2640 Glenbrook Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hanschu RE/MAX Michigan

    • /29

      Est $501,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Avondale Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1807 Avondale Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Mazurek The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /23

      Est $373,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Luella Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      44 Luella Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Grammatico Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /38

      Est $702,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Linwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1518 Linwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,300
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Martina KW Realty Living

    • /63

      Est $343,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 S Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      359 S Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fisher Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $385,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Spring St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      520 Spring St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 07, 2025

• /44

      Est $646,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Malena Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      867 Malena Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Hennessy The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /25

      Est $474,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Marian Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1441 Marian Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Robinson The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /58

      Est $604,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Hiscock St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      402 Hiscock St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /36

      Est $439,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1123 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent McDermott Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /32

      Est $297,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Pauline Ct Unit 6, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2111 Pauline Ct Unit 6, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,200
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Carter Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /61

      Est $701,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Fairway Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      913 Fairway Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerrit Stukkie Block Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $406,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Sequoia Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2835 Sequoia Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,001
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /70

      Est $439,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Newport Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1200 Newport Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $612,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1128 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ansara Brookstone, REALTORS®

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home