22,776

Homes in ZIP Code 48103

Section Image
  • /5

    $460,000

    Under Contract

    795 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Located on Ann Arbor's west side, this prime duplex is available to purchase with 2 other contiguous duplex properties: 755 N Maple and 785 N. Maple Rd Conveniently located near freeeway access, on the AATA buslines, and just 2 miles to the heart of downtown Ann Arbor's shops and restaurants. These 3 properties total 6 units and 12 bedrooms and have an excellent, steady rental history with

    Melissa Vandam The Charles Reinhart Company

    795 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /13

    Starting at $3,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds

    720 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Welcome to 720 S Main St, an appealing residential property located in the desirable Old West Side neighborhood of Ann Arbor, Michigan. This home combines classic charm, practical living space, and an unbeatable location — ideal for families, professionals, or students seeking comfort and convenience in one of Ann Arbor’s well-established communities.This spacious and well-located home

    (734) 821-6764

    720 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /2

    $638,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1860 Chicory Ridge, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,431

    Last Listing Agent Richard Jarzembowski The Charles Reinhart Company

    1860 Chicory Ridge, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /58

      Est $670,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Sedgewood Ln Unit 2324, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      300 Sedgewood Ln Unit 2324, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Durston The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /79

    $635,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft

    1848 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the Meadowinds Subdivision! This spacious residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a finished basement. A grand two-story foyer and living room with a cozy fireplace create an impressive entry. Maple hardwood floors flow throughout the main level. A private office with French double doors provides the perfect work-from-home space. The kitchen features a

    Judie Wu The Charles Reinhart Company

    1848 Harley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /4

    Starting at $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed

    309 W Hoover Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    (866) 558-4306

    309 W Hoover Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /49

    $434,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    501 W Mosley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF

    Current Estimated Value $450,012

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Schmidt Real Estate One Inc

    501 W Mosley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /56

      Est $450,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Myrtle Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      130 Myrtle Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /44

    $637,191

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    6112 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    TO BE BUILT! Build time is approx. 9-10 mths. New Homes in Ann Arbor Schools. Lombardo Homes proudly presents the Bloomington in Trailwoods Villages! This Bloomington is already sold, but we'd love to build you one like this. This community is truly a great place to call home. The Bloomington has an open concept Kitchen, Nook & Great Room that would be perfect to spend time with loved ones. Enjoy

    Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    6112 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    Starting at $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    810 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Welcome to 810 S Main St, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Ann Arbor’s sought-after 48104 neighborhood. Just minutes from downtown, the University of Michigan, local shops, and dining, this location offers easy access to everything you need. Come explore a variety of well-designed floorplan options tailored to fit your lifestyle. Whether you're a student, young professional, or

    (734) 808-3754

    810 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 1717 Jackson Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1717 Jackson Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,542

    Last Listing Agent Priciliano Saenz Tailored Real Estate Solutions

    1717 Jackson Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /69

      Est $1,179,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2785 Walnut Ridge Dr Unit 40, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2785 Walnut Ridge Dr Unit 40, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /10

    $460,000

    Under Contract

    785 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Located on Ann Arbor's west side, this prime duplex is available to purchase with 2 other contiguous duplex properties: 755 N Maple and 795 N. Maple Rd Conveniently located near freeeway access, on the AATA buslines, and just 2 miles to the heart of downtown Ann Arbor's shops and restaurants. These 3 properties total 6 units and 12 bedrooms and have an excellent, steady rental history with

    Melissa Vandam The Charles Reinhart Company

    785 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /34

    Starting at $1,539

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5501 Cambridge Club Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Discover Award-Winning Living at Cambridge Club Apartments in Ann Arbors West SideWelcome to Cambridge Club Apartments, an award-winning apartment community in the heart of Ann Arbors West Side. Nestled in a prime location, our apartments provide easy access to Ann Arbor, Dexter, and all of Washtenaw County's top destinations, including major employers, shopping centers, and schools. Enjoy

    Cambridge Club

    (734) 808-3963

    5501 Cambridge Club Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /77

    $905,100

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4346 Loon Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,239

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    4346 Loon Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • 744 S Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $497,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 S Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      744 S Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desert Klein-Kassab Real Estate One/Max Broock Realtors

  • /21

    $640,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    2509 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Positioned just moments from Downtown Ann Arbor and the University of Michigan, this meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 2.1-bath home offers 1,560 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space. Original character carries through with oak flooring that grounds each space in warmth, while recent updates introduce a clean, functional edge. The living room centers around a gas fireplace, creating

    Dan Gutfreund Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    2509 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /24

    Starting at $1,795 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1649 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Now Leasing: Modern 1-&2- Bedroom Apartments Near Downtown Ann ArborSHORT TERM - WINTER SEMESTER OPTIONS AVAILABLEExperience stylish living just five minutes from downtown Ann Arbor, the University of Michigan, and local stadiums. Convenient access to I-94 and M-14 makes commuting easy.3.1mi to Central UM Campus5.5mi to North UM CampusAVAILABLE FLOOR

    Maple Cove of Ann Arbor

    (734) 821-1251

    1649 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /33

    $489,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1307 Prescott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,248

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    1307 Prescott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /53

      Est $832,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Ardmoor Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1474 Ardmoor Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Maddock @properties Christie's Int'lAA

  • /43

    $585,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    1380 Timmins Dr Unit 18, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Move-in ready and beautifully updated, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Hometown Village offers stylish comfort in a prime location with lower Scio Township taxes and access to Ann Arbor schools. The main level features newer flooring, fresh paint, and modern lighting, with a living room anchored by custom built-ins and a wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless

    Jade Mazzola @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1380 Timmins Dr Unit 18, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /30

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1000 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Experience the perfect balance of neighborhood charm and downtown energy at Atrio Apartments. Nestled on the edge of Ann Arbor’s historic Old West Side, this wonderful community is just a short walk from the vibrant dining, shopping, and nightlife of Main Street. Our perfect location ensures you’re never far from the action, while providing a quiet, tree-lined atmosphere to call home. Atrio

    Atrio Apartment Homes

    (734) 707-4932

    1000 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /50

    $376,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3661 West St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,479

    Last Listing Agent Christine Fitzsimons Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3661 West St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /48

      Est $417,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 N Madrono Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2518 N Madrono Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /48

    $665,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    656 Barber Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Beautifully renovated 5-bed, 3-bath Colonial blends timeless character with modern updates and everyday functionality. Bright living and dining spaces flow from the updated kitchen, featuring a clean contemporary design. Past the convenient half bath and attached garage is a family room that adds built-in storage and a wood stove. The finished lower level increases the home's flexibility with a

    Christine George Trillium Real Estate

    656 Barber Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /70

    $2,000 - $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    829 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Old West Side Charm, spacious 2 bedroom unit, top level, tons of storage, closet space, full bath with tub, a must see!

    829 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /64

    $557,400

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    830 Redeemer Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,799

    Last Listing Agent Marla Heatley Cornerstone Real Estate

    830 Redeemer Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /57

      Est $651,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Olden Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1123 Olden Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Tillotson Basis Real Estate Group

  • /111

    $939,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,251 Sq Ft

    2570 Andrew Thomas Trail Unit 63, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    This former builder's showcase home has been beautifully maintained with countless upgrades and improvements. Fantastic open floor plan is perfect for entertaining including a delux kitchen with Masterpiece cabinetry and professional appliances overlooking a spacious 2-story great room with expansive stone fireplace. Luxurious main floor primary suite includes a soaking tub and dual vanity plus a

    Matthew Miller The Charles Reinhart Company

    2570 Andrew Thomas Trail Unit 63, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /70

    $2,000 - $2,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    829 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

829 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /25

    $169,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1265 S Maple Rd Unit 207, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,795

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rothney Trillium Real Estate

    1265 S Maple Rd Unit 207, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /50

      Est $528,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Murray Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      236 Murray Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

  • /64

    $659,800

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    2864 Mystic Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    This nicely updated and perfect maintained 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath Colonial rest on one of the most premium lots in Arbor Creek. You will love living in one of the area's most sought after neighborhoods featuring wonderful community walking paths, Lawton Elementary, and an easy dive to UM Central Campus and Downtown Ann Arbor. This homes rests on a quiet lot deep within the neighborhood with a

    Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    2864 Mystic Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /35

    Starting at $1,281 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4275 Eyrie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Nestled within a lush, woodland setting of Scio Township, the winding pathways within this community lead to a sparkling pool, community clubhouse, basketball court and large playground, all of which are hugged by green open lawn spaces.

    Lakestone Apartments

    (734) 821-6806

    4275 Eyrie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $599,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    300 Honey Tree Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,678

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan The Charles Reinhart Company

    300 Honey Tree Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /49

      Est $523,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1101 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie McCarthy Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /41

    $535,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    2544 Oxford Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Welcome to Kensington Woods, a sought-after community, where comfort meets low-maintenance living. This beautifully designed villa-style townhome, built in 2019, offers 2,169 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, plus a full walk-out basement with 9-foot ceilings & plumbing in place for a future full bath. Step inside to a striking 2-story foyer that flows seamlessly into the dining

    Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    2544 Oxford Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /22

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2230-2250 Dexter Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    New Management, Updated Apartments, On-going Improvements! For Lease: Maple Ridge Apartments Updated 2-Bedroom Location: Ann Arbor, MI (near U-M Campus & Downtown) Beds/Baths: 2 Bed / 1 Bath Parking: On-site Availability: Now (inquire for next available date) Rent/Deposit: Email for current pricing & move-in specials Why You'll Love It Prime location: Minutes to

    Mapleridge Apartments

    (734) 808-3755

    2230-2250 Dexter Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /20

    $685,020

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    218 W Kingsley St Unit 312, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,542

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mills The Promanas Group

    218 W Kingsley St Unit 312, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /59

      Est $700,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      4898 Aberdeen Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4898 Aberdeen Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home