11,401

Properties in ZIP Code 48104

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $237,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Briarcrest Dr Unit 192, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      275 Briarcrest Dr Unit 192, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,123
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /48

      Est $857,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Lorraine Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1924 Lorraine Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /49

      Est $555,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Towner Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2529 Towner Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /17

      Est $203,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 E William St Unit 7B, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      555 E William St Unit 7B, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Alpern The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /44

      Est $314,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2858 Page Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2858 Page Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Piper @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    • /60

      Est $714,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Boulder Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1903 Boulder Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Post @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    • /64

      Est $570,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Chalmers Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2015 Chalmers Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judie Wu The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /21

      Est $226,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 E William St Unit 25H, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      555 E William St Unit 25H, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nafisa Gero NestEgg Properties

    • /31

      Est $711,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      4064 E Huron River Service Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4064 E Huron River Service Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassiana Barros-Ebert Real Estate One Inc

    • /44

      Est $364,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Shady Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2935 Shady Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Buys The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /23

      Est $491,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Ashley St Unit 303, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 N Ashley St Unit 303, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /49

      Est $1,276,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Kearney Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1620 Kearney Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Post Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /24

      Est $308,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2471 Pinecrest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2471 Pinecrest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Morrison Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $427,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      3193 Asher Rd Unit 6, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3193 Asher Rd Unit 6, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Michigan Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1132 Michigan Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • Last Sold Price $611,000

      Last Listing Agent Adam Eichner Eichner Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $701,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Ferndale Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1603 Ferndale Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lepard The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /48

      Est $1,305,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 S Main St Unit 5, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      428 S Main St Unit 5, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $631,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Ashley St Unit 301, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 N Ashley St Unit 301, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /32

      Est $637,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Ashley St Unit 601, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 N Ashley St Unit 601, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Porikos Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /37

      Est $691,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Ashley St Unit 512, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 N Ashley St Unit 512, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /44

      Est $801,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Ashley St Unit 407, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 N Ashley St Unit 407, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora Odom Stern The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /33

      Est $755,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Main St Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      209 N Main St Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Arndt Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /86

      Est $1,013,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Washtenaw Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      2117 Washtenaw Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Eddy The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /57

      Est $863,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Geddes Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1941 Geddes Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • /41

      Est $575,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2783 Manchester Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2783 Manchester Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,783
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Roy The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 E Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2220 E Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $368,000

      Last Listing Agent Khadija Khan RE/MAX Michigan

    • /39

      Est $546,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 Manchester Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2438 Manchester Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis O'Hare Top Tier Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $518,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Page Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2618 Page Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lombardini Trillium Real Estate

    • /73

      Est $1,599,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Indian River Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      240 Indian River Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /45

      Est $1,248,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Glendaloch Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2270 Glendaloch Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,067,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /21

      Est $225,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Briarcrest Dr Unit 120, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 Briarcrest Dr Unit 120, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fecteau Tree House Realty Group Inc.

    • /157

      Est $2,463,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Kenilworth Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2701 Kenilworth Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    • /70

      Est $1,149,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Day St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1926 Day St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,364,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Gilbert Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /81

      Est $1,162,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Devonshire Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2961 Devonshire Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Barrett Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $682,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Liberty St Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      322 E Liberty St Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /35

      Est $325,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Parkwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2230 Parkwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerrit Stukkie Block Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $965,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Harding Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1601 Harding Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $944,150
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ridha The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /52

      Est $808,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 S Forest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1219 S Forest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    • /48

      Est $691,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Sylvan Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      917 Sylvan Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Keller J Keller Properties, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,922,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Devonshire Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2215 Devonshire Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Savarino Savarino Properties Inc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home