8,352

Properties in ZIP Code 48108

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $294,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Promenade Cir Unit 57, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3160 Promenade Cir Unit 57, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Weintraub Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $273,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Oakfield Dr Unit 122, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1591 Oakfield Dr Unit 122, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassiana Barros-Ebert Real Estate One Inc

    • /33

      Est $657,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Sun Valley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2274 Sun Valley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Ebenhoeh The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /36

      Est $312,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Springbrook St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3101 Springbrook St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Long Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /81

      Est $705,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      3867 Lake Pointe Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3867 Lake Pointe Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Maldonado Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $720,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Lake Forest Dr E, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4141 Lake Forest Dr E, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,325
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /39

      Est $451,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      3649 Santa fe Trail Unit 11, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3649 Santa fe Trail Unit 11, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Charles By Reinhart

    • /40

      Est $379,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Charing Cross Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3465 Charing Cross Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Piper Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /29

      Est $439,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      4647 Cottonwood Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4647 Cottonwood Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /56

      Est $334,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Baylis Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3151 Baylis Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Stipe RE/MAX Michigan

    • /36

      Est $561,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      5944 Lohr Lake Dr Unit 4, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5944 Lohr Lake Dr Unit 4, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Esch Real Estate One Inc

    • /35

      Est $345,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Coburn Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1636 Coburn Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Weatherstone Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1701 Weatherstone Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Turco RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Breckland Ct Unit 85, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3320 Breckland Ct Unit 85, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Glassel The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Coburn Ct Unit 26, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1729 Coburn Ct Unit 26, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cecala-Smigielski Real Estate One Inc

    • /34

      Est $419,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Roon the Ben, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3290 Roon the Ben, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /95

      Est $890,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Stonebridge Dr S Unit 81, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1691 Stonebridge Dr S Unit 81, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,701
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /31

      Est $237,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3183 Springbrook St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3183 Springbrook St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Hurwitz-Greene @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    • /27

      Est $417,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      3093 Turnberry Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3093 Turnberry Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pohlonski Keller Williams GR East

    • /55

      Est $441,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      2883 Pebble Creek Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2883 Pebble Creek Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /48

      Est $683,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      5345 Pinnacle Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5345 Pinnacle Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    • /26

      Est $362,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2859 Marshall St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2859 Marshall St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Breckland Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1909 Breckland Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Malcolm The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Heatherwood Ln Unit 43, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1372 Heatherwood Ln Unit 43, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    • /25

      Est $298,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      3272 Alpine Dr Unit 24, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3272 Alpine Dr Unit 24, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Collica RE/MAX Michigan

    • /40

      Est $724,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Bicentennial Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1041 Bicentennial Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiancui Guo Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /62

      Est $480,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Tacoma Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3355 Tacoma Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mueller Associates in Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1269 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1269 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Giacalone National Realty Centers

    • /35

      Est $657,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      4788 Wildflower Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4788 Wildflower Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 3273 Mc Comb St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Est $343,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      3273 Mc Comb St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3273 Mc Comb St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1367 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Cook Household Real Estate, LLC.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2094 Bent Trail Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2094 Bent Trail Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Grabill Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /34

      Est $304,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      3325 La Salle Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3325 La Salle Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Collins Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $414,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Turnberry Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3105 Turnberry Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaoying Jia RE/MAX Michigan

    • /37

      Est $524,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Logan Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2900 Logan Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1464 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Douglas Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $338,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Meadow Grove Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3565 Meadow Grove Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Adams The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /50

      Est $479,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      3195 Potomac Ct Unit 41, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3195 Potomac Ct Unit 41, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /29

      Est $269,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Long Meadow Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1530 Long Meadow Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Daum Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /53

      Est $459,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      5887 E Silo Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5887 E Silo Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home