8,879

Homes in ZIP Code 48108

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $489,990

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    5572 E Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Immediate Possession. Step into modern comfort with the Cascade, a beautifully designed new construction center-unit townhome offering 1,983 sq ft of stylish living space plus a full unfinished basement ready for your own personal touch. Walk into the main floor from the front entry or everyday garage entry, and into the open-concept main level. With a centrally located consumer-inspired kitchen,

    Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    5572 E Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1998 Bancroft Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Wilson The Charles Reinhart Company

    1998 Bancroft Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /38

      Est $560,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Doral Ct Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5105 Doral Ct Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Baccouche Key Realty One LLC

  • 707 W Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $669,990

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    707 W Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Fall Move-In! Start enjoying all the perks of ranch style living in 2026! Welcome your guests in the spacious foyer which leads to the relaxing gathering room with soaring 11ft ceilings, massive windows, and a show stopping gas fireplace with stylish tile finish. The adjacent designer kitchen complete with quartz countertops,10ft island, and built-in Whirlpool stainless appliances is perfect for

    Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    707 W Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /31

    $169,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3342 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Acuna eXp Realty, LLC

    3342 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Millbrook Trail Unit 120, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1323 Millbrook Trail Unit 120, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Picknell The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /11

    $849,000

    New Construction $34K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft

    2908 Lila Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    The Mackinaw offers an impressive layout that blends beauty with everyday comfort. A grand two-story foyer sets the stage, leading into a spacious kitchen with a center island, walk-in pantry, and adjacent workspace designed for productivity. The open-concept kitchen flows into the casual dining area and a soaring two-story great room, creating a stunning setting for entertaining. Sliding doors

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    2908 Lila Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 3338 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3338 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,748

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nagy Street EXP Realty Nagy Group

    3338 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /58

      Est $501,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      5671 Hearthstone Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5671 Hearthstone Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /62

    $515,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    5615 Pebble Ridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Attractive center-entry Colonial has been beautifully updated. From the foyer, you will look into the large living room with hardwood flooring and light-filled windows. The dining room has hardwood floors and great lighting. The kitchen has granite counters, lots of cabinets and stainless steel appliances - you will want to cook in here! There is a breakfast nook that leads to your family room

    Alexsandra Anteau Century 21 Affiliated

    5615 Pebble Ridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1379 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Realty Experts LLC

    1379 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /39

      Est $341,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Rosedale St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3223 Rosedale St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Saffold RE/MAX Michigan

  • /12

    $259,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    1307 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers a light-filled open concept layout designed for modern living. Large windows bring in abundant natural light, highlighting the rich hardwood floors and clean, contemporary finishes throughout. The modern kitchen features ample counter space and flows effortlessly into the main living area—perfect for entertaining or quiet evenings at home. Both

    Bethany Gormont Wentworth Real Estate Group

    1307 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /31

    $288,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1354 Fox Pointe Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,282

    Last Listing Agent Viviane Shammas Washtenaw Realty

    1354 Fox Pointe Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /70

      Est $922,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Edgewood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6337 Edgewood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

  • /39

    $324,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    4918 Ainsley Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Welcome to this cozy, warm, and very well-maintained home tucked away on a quiet dead-end street. Backing directly to Open Public Space, the property offers added privacy and a rare sense of openness right in your backyard. Offering true convenience, this home has 04BR/02BA, Laundry, and additional Office/Family Space--all on the 1st floor, making everyday living easy and functional. Bright

    Anh Le The Charles Reinhart Company

    4918 Ainsley Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 850 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $663,810

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    850 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    850 Kelpie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /20

      Est $293,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Sharon Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2910 Sharon Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Alexander-White Bob White Realty

  • /18

    $349,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    2551 Foster Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Charming, updated 3 bedroom tri level in Pittsfield Twp --walk to Ann Arbor schools. Open, remodeled kitchen with walkout to a large deck; adjoining dining area and great room with fireplace create an ideal flow for entertaining. Upper level features three bedrooms including a primary with its own deck for quiet mornings or evenings. Lower-level family room with daylight windows and a convenient

    Patricia Durston The Charles Reinhart Company

    2551 Foster Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /50

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3959 Fox Glen Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,950

    Last Listing Agent Kim Downs Kim Downs Realty LLC

    3959 Fox Glen Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1689 Addington Ln Unit 39, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1689 Addington Ln Unit 39, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Harlow Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • 3414 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $349,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    3414 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Beautiful condo in Uptown Ann Arbor. Breathtaking views of the main pond and club house from this 3-floor home. Enjoy the deck off the main floor this summer, or the walkout patio from the finished basement below. This complex has it all: inground pool with jacuzzi, basketball court, tennis court, nicely laid pathways all around the grounds. With two large upstairs bedrooms, both with full baths,

    Scott Sherbrook Clients First, REALTORS®

    3414 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /26

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3345 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Thomas Key Realty One LLC

    3345 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4214 Packard St Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4214 Packard St Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Michigan

  • /50

    $700,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft

    3808 Briar Pkwy Unit 102, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Welcome to Briar Hill-where location, layout, and livability come together. Situated on a corner lot, this former model home with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms stands out from the moment you arrive. Step inside to a grand entryway with soaring ceilings and an open feel that carries throughout the main level. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features hardwood floors, a dedicated home office,

    Cody Maldonado Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3808 Briar Pkwy Unit 102, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5923 Whispering Springs Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,382

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Glassel The Charles Reinhart Company

    5923 Whispering Springs Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /47

      Est $489,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      4855 Lone Oak Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4855 Lone Oak Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /56

    $740,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft

    4101 Lake Forest Dr E, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Located in the highly desirable Lake Forest community, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers exceptional versatility, comfort, and convenience. The main level features two bright, fully enclosed rooms with abundant natural light--perfect for a home office, music room, guest suite, or children's playroom. The open and airy living room boasts soaring ceilings, creating a warm

    Tiancui Guo Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    4101 Lake Forest Dr E, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 5577 E Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $473,990

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5577 E Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,238

5577 E Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /68

      Est $773,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Innsbrook Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1178 Innsbrook Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

  • /32

    $249,999

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    1307 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Mrinal Sharma Keller Williams Professionals

    1307 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /29

    $392,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4315 Knollcrest Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,845

    Last Listing Agent Hody List Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4315 Knollcrest Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /32

      Est $295,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3071 Cloverly Ct Unit 66, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3071 Cloverly Ct Unit 66, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Morfin eXp Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $490,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    4188 Boulder Pond Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Beautiful detached condo in the Ponds at Stonebridge. Rare opportunity to own larger 3 bedroom home- main floor primary bedroom with ensuite, and 2 additional bedrooms with full bath up and bonus loft. A modern floor plan with spacious rooms, cathedral ceilings, hardwood floors, fireplace, and tons of natural light. Large Trex deck overlooks beautiful views, landscaping and flowering trees are a

    Jennifer Ketz RE/MAX Platinum Chelsea

    4188 Boulder Pond Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3356 Breckland Ct Unit 73, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Charles By Reinhart

    3356 Breckland Ct Unit 73, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /48

      Est $384,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Fenview Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3080 Fenview Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Collins Cornerstone Real Estate

  • /48

    $824,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft

    2946 Prairie View Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Welcome to elevated living in this stunning Lombardo-built home, where luxury meets everyday functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full and 1 half baths, and a dedicated office, this home offers the perfect blend of style and space. The chef's kitchen is the heart of the home--designed to impress with high-end finishes, ample prep space, and seamless flow into the main living areas. A

    Marie Plumb Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    2946 Prairie View Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /38

    $672,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3956 Highlander Way E, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,812

    Last Listing Agent Ted Roby Block Real Estate

    3956 Highlander Way E, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Long Meadow Trail Unit 302, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1532 Long Meadow Trail Unit 302, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Crouch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /37

    $164,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    3076 Wolverine Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Freshly painted, immaculate 3 bedroom, 1 bath in Colonial Square Cooperative is ready for move-in, with recent updates to kitchen, bathroom and flooring. Kitchen appliances plus washer/dryer included. Full basement includes a rec room plus additional space for finishing or storage. Ultra convenient location, AATA bus line, walking distance to Mitchell & Scarlett schools & nearby parks. Carefree

    Lucy Ham Ham Group Realty

    3076 Wolverine Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home