53,675

Ann Arbor, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $320,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    610 Peninsula Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    Rare opportunity with premium pond views in a highly sought-after Ann Arbor location! This immaculate 2-bedroom, 1-1/2-bath condo offers a beautifully positioned location overlooking scenic Geddes Pond--providing a peaceful, natural backdrop that's hard to find. The bright, open living space is filled with natural light and anchored by serene water views, creating an inviting atmosphere for both

    Nancy Paterson Howard Hanna Real Estate

    610 Peninsula Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /34

    Starting at $1,539

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5501 Cambridge Club Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Discover Award-Winning Living at Cambridge Club Apartments in Ann Arbors West SideWelcome to Cambridge Club Apartments, an award-winning apartment community in the heart of Ann Arbors West Side. Nestled in a prime location, our apartments provide easy access to Ann Arbor, Dexter, and all of Washtenaw County's top destinations, including major employers, shopping centers, and schools. Enjoy

    Cambridge Club

    (734) 808-3963

    5501 Cambridge Club Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /61

    $589,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2015 Rugby Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,473

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Row-Shafer Real Estate One Inc

    2015 Rugby Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /54

      Est $487,481 Not Listed For Sale

      4872 Lone Oak Ct Unit 19, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4872 Lone Oak Ct Unit 19, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /43

    $585,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    1380 Timmins Dr Unit 18, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Move-in ready and beautifully updated, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Hometown Village offers stylish comfort in a prime location with lower Scio Township taxes and access to Ann Arbor schools. The main level features newer flooring, fresh paint, and modern lighting, with a living room anchored by custom built-ins and a wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless

    Jade Mazzola @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1380 Timmins Dr Unit 18, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    Starting at $2,450

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds

    1335 Geddes Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    (734) 821-4944

    1335 Geddes Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /45

    $640,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2055 Mershon Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,232

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bahr Charles By Reinhart

    2055 Mershon Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /23

      Est $219,048 Not Listed For Sale

      3246 Bolgos Cir Unit 178, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3246 Bolgos Cir Unit 178, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Daum Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /4

    $1,264,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft

    3230 Maple Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    The beautifully designed Brant exudes elegance with luxury living spaces in an open-concept floor plan. A spacious foyer is adjacent to the formal dining room, offering views to the stunning great room and casual dining area with desirable rear yard access. The kitchen is expertly crafted, enhanced by an oversized center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a roomy

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3230 Maple Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /2

    Starting at $709 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1320 S University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Stylish apartments next to the Mud Bowl. Private, yet part of the South University scene. Apartments with character!-Apartments come included with internet-Apartments are fully furnished-Residents pay for gas, water and electric-Parking available for an additional fee

    Park Plaza

    (734) 822-7508

    1320 S University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 4287 Pine Ridge Ct Unit 68, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    $390,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4287 Pine Ridge Ct Unit 68, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,413

    Last Listing Agent Esther Son Real Estate One-Commerce

    4287 Pine Ridge Ct Unit 68, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2082 Bent Trail Ct Unit 5, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2082 Bent Trail Ct Unit 5, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ridha The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /149

    $7,000,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    414 S Main St Unit 10, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    This Downtown Ann Arbor penthouse stands among the finest residences ever offered, commanding breathtaking panoramic views of the southern Ann Arbor skyline and Michigan Stadium. Envisioned by world-renowned designer Robert Denning, the residence is a tribute to historic Parisian living—where timeless architecture is artfully paired with modern luxury. Every detail reflects uncompromising

    Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    414 S Main St Unit 10, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /2

    Starting at $1,475

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    1025 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Michigan Terrace

    (734) 821-3365

    1025 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /67

    $875,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3095 Millbury Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,707

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

    3095 Millbury Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
    • /71

      Est $885,269 Not Listed For Sale

      4896 Birdie Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4896 Birdie Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /49

    $189,800

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft

    2140 Pauline Blvd Unit 206, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Stunning and Updated 2nd Floor Ranch Condo in Amazing Ann Arbor Location close to Everything that is Ann Arbor. Gorgeous Remodeled Kitchen with Newer White Cabinets, Premium Granite Counters, Stainless Steel Appliances, Pantry and New Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring that runs throughout the unit. Spacious and Light Filled Living Room and Dining Rooms, each with Natural Light from sets of Sliding

    David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    2140 Pauline Blvd Unit 206, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /15

    Starting at $1,699 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1505 Natalie Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    Blending comfort, serenity, and easy access, Traver Courts beckons you home. Our floorplans feature spacious one and two bedroom options, each equipped with large walk-in closets, plush carpeting and vinyl wood flooring in select homes. Entertain in the separate dining room, and enjoy the ease of the in-unit stackable washer and dryer. Our pet-friendly community features a professional fitness

    Traver Courts

    (734) 499-0733

    1505 Natalie Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /22

    $625,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6030 Vineyard Ave Unit 35, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,773

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ekpiken Real Estate One Inc

    6030 Vineyard Ave Unit 35, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /49

      Est $558,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Towner Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2529 Towner Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /5

    $499,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $892,679 per Acre

    408 Felch St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    *Price Improvement* Incredible multi-family tear down opportunity on a huge, cool .56 acre lot in the fabulous Water Hill sub, just blocks away from Kerrytown. This is a rare opportunity so come check it out today. Estate sale, so information is to the best of the executors' knowledge. Must have a realtor present to tour property! Shared driveway. Check out neighbors' homes (a huge duplex

    Jeffrey Reiter Real Broker LLC

    408 Felch St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /24

    Starting at $1,795 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1649 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    Now Leasing: Modern 1-&2- Bedroom Apartments Near Downtown Ann ArborSHORT TERM - WINTER SEMESTER OPTIONS AVAILABLEExperience stylish living just five minutes from downtown Ann Arbor, the University of Michigan, and local stadiums. Convenient access to I-94 and M-14 makes commuting easy.3.1mi to Central UM Campus5.5mi to North UM CampusAVAILABLE FLOOR

    Maple Cove of Ann Arbor

    (734) 821-1251

    1649 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2707 Brandywine Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,180

2707 Brandywine Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
    • /17

      Est $200,054 Not Listed For Sale

      555 E William St Unit 7B, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      555 E William St Unit 7B, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Alpern The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /5

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Vacant Lot 1 E Northfield Church Rd, Northfield Township, MI 48105

    Beautiful 6 acres that is surrounded by 100 acres of greenbelt protected property. If your looking for privacy and a peaceful enviroment., then you should see this property. The listing is 5 acres with an additional one acre parcel. This is part of a total of 11 acres. There is an additional 5 acre parcel that will be available on another listing. The total amount available is 11 acres, that is

    Sue Honke 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

  • /3

    Starting at $3,010

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    909 Church St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Prestigious Burns Park area of Ann Arbor. A social and entertaining neighborhood that is close to everything that you will need. 5 minutes walk to central campus, 10 minutes walk to Medical Center, CCRB and 10 to 15 minute walk to all dorms, fraternities and sororities. Stores and restaurants are within 5 minutes in every direction.

    Abbey

    (734) 786-8608

    909 Church St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /34

    $328,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    663 Addington Ln Unit 165, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,325

    Last Listing Agent William Johnson The Charles Reinhart Company

    663 Addington Ln Unit 165, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /39

      Est $478,237 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Asa Gray Dr Unit 305, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      807 Asa Gray Dr Unit 305, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /26

    $395,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    278 Lyn Anne Ct Unit 27, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    You'll love coming home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 full bath Ann Arbor West side condo! The home is tucked into the back of a small community surrounded by lovely wooded views. The main level features hardwood floors and an eat-in kitchen with generous counter and cabinet space and a pass through into the living room - perfect for gracious daily living or for entertaining family and friends.

    Alicia McCollum The Charles Reinhart Company

    278 Lyn Anne Ct Unit 27, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    Starting at $1,650 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    406 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    GUARANTEED LEASES MAY 2026-2027406 Packard 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in the Heart of Central CampusLive in the center of it all at 406 Packard, offering 1- and 2-bedroom apartments in one of Ann Arbors most sought-after locations. Situated right in the middle of Central Campus, this building is perfect for students and professionals who want to be steps away from the University of

    406 Packard Apartments

    (734) 436-3380

    406 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /49

    $315,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3250 Lorraine St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,625

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flood Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3250 Lorraine St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /47

      Est $395,478 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Greenhills Dr Unit 919, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      919 Greenhills Dr Unit 919, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Restrick The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /25

    $194,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    2407 Packard 43e St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Experience the best of Ann Arbor in this meticulously renovated 2-bedroom condo, perfectly situated for campus life or game day glory. Every inch has been thoughtfully refreshed, featuring brand-new flooring that flows into an open-concept living space. The galley kitchen with updated cabinetry, sleek countertops, and SS appliances. Both the kitchen and the fully remodeled bathroom offer a clean,

    Patricia Edwards The Charles Reinhart Company

    2407 Packard 43e St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /12

    Starting at $875

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds

    820 Fuller St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Thirty-one two-bedroom apartments near the medical center make an ideal location for graduate students, undergrads, and professionals. Convenient yet secluded, just north of Central Campus with easy access to Rackham Graduate School, the Nursing School, the Medical Center, U of M bus stops, the farmers market, and more! Just a 10 to15 minute walk to downtown shopping and dining.

    Fuller Apartments

    (734) 548-8522

    820 Fuller St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /19

    $164,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3111 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan-Marie Maguire Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3111 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /87

      Est $1,021,689 Not Listed For Sale

      4968 High Meadow Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4968 High Meadow Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,011,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flood Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /27

    $280,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft

    1571 Long Meadow Trail Unit 271, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Beautiful first-floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch condo in the highly sought-after Weatherstone Condominium community. It's just outside the City limits yet offers proximity to everything in Ann Arbor! You are seconds from shopping, dining and conveniences but with lower Pittsfield Charter Township taxes. The open floor plan includes a large living room, an updated kitchen featuring stainless

    Keri Poulter The Charles Reinhart Company

    1571 Long Meadow Trail Unit 271, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /2

    Starting at $1,408 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    1330 N University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    Located next to the CCRB, across from Stockwell, near Palmer Tennis Courts and the Medical Center. If you're looking for an extra large apartment this is it!-Apartments come included with internet and 1 parking pass-Apartments are fully furnished -Residents pay for gas and water

    The Algonquin

    (734) 821-6490

    1330 N University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 1137 Bicentennial Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $615,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1137 Bicentennial Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,066

    Last Listing Agent Danny O'Brien Wentworth Real Estate Group

    1137 Bicentennial Pkwy, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    • /65

      Est $655,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Northridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2596 Northridge Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cecala-Smigielski Real Estate One Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home