1,073

Arborview Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1541 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    • /48

      Est $487,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Wesley Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      715 Wesley Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

    • /25

      Est $536,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Bruce St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      908 Bruce St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Hoeft @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    • /10

      Est $496,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1904 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Wallner Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /58

      Est $602,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      570 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $370,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      716 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Schmitz Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $441,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Walter Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2415 Walter Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,750
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard Watts Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • /35

      Est $484,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Haisley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2409 Haisley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,200
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Grostick Real Estate One Inc

    • /35

      Est $394,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Haisley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2405 Haisley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,793
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Glahn Real Estate One Inc

    • /38

      Est $471,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Duncan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      601 Duncan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathanial Foerg The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /40

      Est $444,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Duncan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      603 Duncan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Sjo The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /30

      Est $456,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Leona Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      610 Leona Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vance Shutes Real Estate One Inc

    • /27

      Est $446,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Leona Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      612 Leona Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /29

      Est $386,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Carbeck Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      816 Carbeck Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $367,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      918 N Maple Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

    • /26

      Est $433,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 City Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1212 City Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stalmack Real Estate One Inc

    • /29

      Est $351,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Westaire Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1071 Westaire Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Taylor The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /41

      Est $605,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Bath St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      910 Bath St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lombardini Trillium Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $454,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1801 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Crouch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /49

      Est $503,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Maple Ridge, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      301 Maple Ridge, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Kerr Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /46

      Est $644,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Dexter Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2106 Dexter Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Everhart Lifetime Member Office

    • /33

      Est $456,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Walter Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2406 Walter Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /42

      Est $655,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Brierwood Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      610 Brierwood Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /48

      Est $583,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Brierwood Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      600 Brierwood Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /43

      Est $633,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Willow St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      906 Willow St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Boom Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $438,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Faye Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2202 Faye Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Wurtzel Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $408,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Duncan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      803 Duncan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magen Larsen Real Estate One Inc

    • /27

      Est $419,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Ross St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      603 Ross St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /57

      Est $975,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Linda Vista St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      704 Linda Vista St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /30

      Est $414,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Walter Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2307 Walter Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Toth Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /25

      Est $496,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1015 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /18

      Est $704,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Maple Ridge St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      510 Maple Ridge St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fecteau Tree House Realty Group Inc.

    • /45

      Est $484,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Arlene St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1903 Arlene St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Boggs The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /2

      Est $675,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1316 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,400
      • Oct 31, 2012

• /26

      Est $471,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Duncan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1021 Duncan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Vail Real Estate One Inc

    • /60

      Est $355,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Lyn Anne Ct Unit 18, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      252 Lyn Anne Ct Unit 18, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ansara Real Estate One Inc

    • /25

      Est $379,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Faye Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2418 Faye Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bellers Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $892,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Linwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1205 Linwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /28

      Est $418,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 N Circle Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2424 N Circle Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /56

      Est $943,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Bath St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1005 Bath St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karolynn Schofield RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home