1,073

Arborview Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $750,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Linda Vista St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      619 Linda Vista St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /2

      Est $419,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2114 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexsandra Anteau Century 21 Affiliated

    • /34

      Est $744,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Willow St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      911 Willow St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Harrison Real Estate One Inc

    • /10

      Est $768,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Penncraft Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2003 Penncraft Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Mar 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fecteau Tree House Realty Group Inc.

    • /33

      Est $715,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Mark Hannah Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      204 Mark Hannah Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 302 Mark Hannah Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $627,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Mark Hannah Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      302 Mark Hannah Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Dec 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Veverica AmeriTrust Realty Corporation

    • /44

      Est $707,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Mark Hannah Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      314 Mark Hannah Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Linderman The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 502 Mark Hannah Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $590,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Mark Hannah Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      502 Mark Hannah Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary DeGrandchamp Real Estate One

    • /39

      Est $402,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Tulip Tree Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      105 Tulip Tree Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,400
      • Jan 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flood Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $390,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Revena Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      107 N Revena Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 347% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jul 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tashjian Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $501,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Dexter Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1518 Dexter Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,250
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Detwyler The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /52

      Est $697,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Wildwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      226 Wildwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /2

      Est $798,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      916 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /2

      Est $734,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      934 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barbour Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $722,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      930 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Egger Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /2

      Est $794,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      926 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $783,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      922 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $777,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      918 W Huron St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $603,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 N 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      121 N 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Petchell The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /11

      Est $717,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 N 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      215 N 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 470% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Mar 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /82

      Est $754,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Bath St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1012 Bath St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 27, 2021

• /10

      Est $523,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Maple Ridge St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      313 Maple Ridge St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 29, 2018

• /29

      Est $499,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Maple Ridge St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      303 Maple Ridge St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,529
      • Mar 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Byrne Key Realty One LLC

    • /23

      Est $432,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      905 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lands The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $651,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1516 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

• /42

      Est $636,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1575 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lombardini Trillium Real Estate

    • 715 Newport Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $470,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Newport Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      715 Newport Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Mar 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marygrace Liparoto RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    • /2

      Est $456,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Newport Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      709 Newport Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $177,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jelley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • /21

      Est $556,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Wilton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      604 Wilton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

    • /68

      Est $447,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Wilton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      616 Wilton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ridha The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $875,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1842
      1521 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julie Picknell The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $514,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Revena Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      620 Revena Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,725
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debora Odom Stern The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $576,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Revena Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      625 Revena Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Frey The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /13

      Est $494,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Linda Vista St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      720 Linda Vista St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

• /10

      Est $640,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1106 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

• /34

      Est $731,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1204 Arborview Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Flood Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $605,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1217 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /91

      Est $449,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1205 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Felice Fergel The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /2

      Est $368,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2229 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Conley The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /2

      Est $350,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2221 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Conley The Charles Reinhart Company

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home