1,919

Eberwhite Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $536,423 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1111 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jul 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Max Cope Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • 1015 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $541,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1015 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lance Bache Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    • /24

      Est $562,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Crosby Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1272 Crosby Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,025
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gagne RE/MAX Michigan

    • /35

      Est $514,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Clague St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1209 Clague St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hanschu RE/MAX Michigan

    • /10

      Est $541,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Van Dusen Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1224 Van Dusen Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Rose The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /25

      Est $548,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Crosby Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1275 Crosby Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Jarzembowski The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $518,144 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Redeemer Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      825 Redeemer Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,975
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Michajlenko Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /45

      Est $557,571 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Redeemer Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      826 Redeemer Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ed Ridha The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /47

      Est $531,679 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Russett Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      825 Russett Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Barrett Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $472,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Northwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1516 Northwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,700
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lepard The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /23

      Est $448,314 Not Listed For Sale

      981 Sherwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      981 Sherwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lucile Andersen eXp Realty, LLC

    • 1700 Arbordale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $507,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Arbordale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1700 Arbordale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kirsh Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    • /21

      Est $466,253 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Sherwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      931 Sherwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jan 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Blackmon Real Estate One Inc

    • /24

      Est $495,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Arbordale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1601 Arbordale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Grammatico The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $541,681 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Raymond St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      934 Raymond St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,725
      • Jan 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michal Porath The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $559,233 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Raymond St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      921 Raymond St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /38

      Est $649,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Arbordale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1645 Arbordale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Sep 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Herman Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • 1831 Virnankay Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $444,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Virnankay Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1831 Virnankay Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    • /7

      Est $501,779 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Montgomery Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      406 Montgomery Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ziesemer RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $638,250 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Ventura Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      415 Ventura Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cortright Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /85

      Est $1,612,257 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridgemor Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Ridgemor Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Sep 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Barrett Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $845,422 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Mount Vernon Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      706 Mount Vernon Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hettinger Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /42

      Est $705,160 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Mount Vernon Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      808 Mount Vernon Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /25

      Est $518,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1410 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,800
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /2

      Est $652,653 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Ventura Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      541 Ventura Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Acuna eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $675,253 Not Listed For Sale

      531 Ventura Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      531 Ventura Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Conley The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /2

      Est $385,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1710 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Mifsud Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $440,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1720 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    • /25

      Est $590,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Fair St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1804 Fair St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Piper Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /20

      Est $440,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Fair St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2126 Fair St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anne Sloan The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /2

      Est $498,843 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Ridgewood Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      658 Ridgewood Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rasmussen The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 1914 Peppermill Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $678,508 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Peppermill Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1914 Peppermill Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Reanen Maxwell Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $624,400 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Dartmoor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      630 Dartmoor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,900
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $699,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Hampton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1930 Hampton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schmidt Real Estate One Inc

    • /35

      Est $642,962 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Dartmoor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      716 Dartmoor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,700
      • Sep 03, 2020

• /15

      Est $706,551 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Dartmoor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      730 Dartmoor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Feb 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent William Flood Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $563,015 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Dartmoor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      741 Dartmoor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mueller Associates in Real Estate

    • 1801 Ivywood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $608,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Ivywood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1801 Ivywood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $644,923 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Dartmoor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      609 Dartmoor Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Jackson Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $681,482 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Glendale Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      510 Glendale Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,750
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ewing Real Estate One Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home