1,920

Eberwhite Homes

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $424,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 W Liberty St Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1730 W Liberty St Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jon Keller J Keller Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $546,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Charlton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1714 Charlton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rasmussen The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $1,348,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Abbott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1707 Abbott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hanschu RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $745,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 W Huron St Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1003 W Huron St Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lucile Andersen eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $745,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 W Huron St Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1003 W Huron St Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lucile Andersen eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $538,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S 7th St Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      312 S 7th St Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Morrison Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $621,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Virginia Ave Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      519 Virginia Ave Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Arnold The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Siller Terrace Unit 1580, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1540 Siller Terrace Unit 1580, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pohlonski Keller Williams Gr Rapids East

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1484 W Liberty St Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1484 W Liberty St Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Mifsud Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Virginia Ave Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      528 Virginia Ave Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Mifsud Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $477,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Evelyn Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      914 Evelyn Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Mills Real Estate One Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,066,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 W Huron St Unit B, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      1319 W Huron St Unit B, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Conley The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Siller Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1570 Siller Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Mifsud Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $598,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Arbordale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1867 Arbordale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Petchell The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /25

      Est $785,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Mt Pleasant Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      811 Mt Pleasant Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /8

      Est $760,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Montgomery Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      415 Montgomery Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Savarino Savarino Properties Inc

    • /25

      Est $782,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Mt Vernon, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      806 Mt Vernon, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Miller Real Estate One Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 Bemidji Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1464 Bemidji Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Post @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    • /10

      Est $814,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Mt Pleasant, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      712 Mt Pleasant, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fitzsimons Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1484 W Liberty St Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1484 W Liberty St Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Mifsud Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $722,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1822 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Conley The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /10

      Est $1,100,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1561 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1561 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 08, 2019

• /2

      Est $638,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Ventura Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      417 Ventura Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cortright Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $981,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Fair St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1706 Fair St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perry Sue Perry Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1562 Siller Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1562 Siller Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Mifsud Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $674,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 S Revena Blvd Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      102 S Revena Blvd Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hody List Howard Hanna Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Siller Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1550 Siller Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Mifsud Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Montgomery Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      408 Montgomery Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ziesemer RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Siller Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1572 Siller Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Mifsud Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Siller Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1560 Siller Terrace, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carmel Mifsud Century 21 Affiliated

    • /39

      Est $522,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Charlton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1724 Charlton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /59

      Est $679,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Meadowbrook Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1202 Meadowbrook Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

    • /47

      Est $771,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Charlton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1805 Charlton Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clare Laughery The Charles Reinhart Company

    • 1 Ridgemor Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $1,507,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ridgemor Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1 Ridgemor Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Berishaj Monopoly Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $512,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Clague Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1116 Clague Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lombardini Trillium Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $908,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Crest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      252 Crest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Montgomery #1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      411 Montgomery #1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 519 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 16, 2012

• /23

      Est $544,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Eighth St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      214 Eighth St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Miller Real Estate One Inc

    • /5

      Est $568,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Eighth St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      344 Eighth St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Toth Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • /33

      Est $521,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Eighth St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      215 Eighth St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Aug 19, 2019

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home