1,919

Eberwhite Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $511,967 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Naples Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1212 Naples Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Porikos Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /42

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1214 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,489

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mumby Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1214 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /38

      Est $519,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Abbott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1816 Abbott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyla Icaza The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1731 Fair St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,735

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hoeft @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    1731 Fair St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /51

      Est $590,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Orchard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1806 Orchard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /48

    $525,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1007 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,391

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    1007 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /38

      Est $511,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 Arella Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1228 Arella Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

  • 1128 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $573,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1128 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,567

    Last Listing Agent Marygrace Liparoto RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    1128 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /36

      Est $431,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1123 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent McDermott Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 1812 Orchard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $494,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1812 Orchard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,584

1812 Orchard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /51

      Est $617,939 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1128 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ansara Brookstone, REALTORS®

  • /45

    $907,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1002 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,326

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Imwalle The Charles Reinhart Company

    1002 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /34

      Est $453,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1601 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,600
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Javornisky The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /28

    $334,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    105 Pleasant Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,955

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    105 Pleasant Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /26

      Est $546,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Naples Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1218 Naples Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /36

    $520,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    222 Buena Vista Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,395

    Last Listing Agent Travis Otto Cornerstone Real Estate

    222 Buena Vista Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /52

      Est $576,937 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Glendale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      209 Glendale Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyla Icaza The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /36

    $757,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1138 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,841

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    1138 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • 209 Buena Vista Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $612,638 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Buena Vista Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      209 Buena Vista Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

  • 915 Evelyn Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $475,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    915 Evelyn Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Grish Epique Realty

    915 Evelyn Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /61

      Est $548,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Abbott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1611 Abbott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Row-Shafer Real Estate One Inc

  • /59

    $505,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2052 Liberty Heights, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF

    Current Estimated Value $515,298

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    2052 Liberty Heights, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /34

      Est $415,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 W Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1636 W Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Arnold The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /41

    $440,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1700 W Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,321

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    1700 W Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /45

      Est $637,542 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Virginia Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      120 Virginia Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bahr Charles By Reinhart

  • /50

    $507,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1310 Algonac St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,807

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schlecht Pachera Real Estate One Inc

    1310 Algonac St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /39

      Est $588,416 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Buena Vista Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      220 Buena Vista Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 950 Lennox St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $552,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    950 Lennox St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,238

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Istanbouly Keller Williams Home

    950 Lennox St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /22

      Est $477,575 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Montgomery Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      310 Montgomery Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dantzler Provident R. E. Associates

  • /46

    $580,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1134 Meadowbrook Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,977

1134 Meadowbrook Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • 1124 Arella Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Est $462,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Arella Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1124 Arella Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maiga Maiga Homes

  • /43

    $450,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    609 Ridgewood Ct Unit 3, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,646

609 Ridgewood Ct Unit 3, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /36

      Est $492,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 W Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1102 W Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Niethammer RE/MAX Michigan

  • /29

    $640,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    825 Hewett Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,110

    Last Listing Agent Cassiana Barros-Ebert Real Estate One Inc

    825 Hewett Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /40

      Est $600,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Ardmoor Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1306 Ardmoor Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lombardini Trillium Real Estate

  • /40

    $463,250 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    910 Sherwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,279

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Roth More Group Michigan, LLC

    910 Sherwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /68

      Est $583,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 W Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1012 W Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wickland Brookstone, REALTORS®

  • /24

    $490,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1342 Ardmoor Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,041

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Strozeski Howard Hanna Real Estate

    1342 Ardmoor Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
    • /59

      Est $592,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1124 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /55

    $678,400 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1511 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,738

    Last Listing Agent Linda Forster Real Estate One Inc

    1511 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home