1,597

Recently Sold Ann Arbor, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2941 Simi Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $675,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2941 Simi Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Mahakian Toll Realty Michigan Inc

    2941 Simi Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2205 S Huron Pkwy Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,240

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    2205 S Huron Pkwy Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /61

    $679,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    514 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,395

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    514 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /26

    $320,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2157 Pauline Ct Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,126

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Hurwitz-Greene @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    2157 Pauline Ct Unit 1, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /52

    $720,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4223 Spring Lake Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,204

    Last Listing Agent Eric Walz Walz Realty, LLC

    4223 Spring Lake Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5 Keppler Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,632

    Last Listing Agent Adam Labowitch Coldwell Banker Professionals

    5 Keppler Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1139 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $415,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1139 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,370

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peraino Market Elite Inc

    1139 S 7th St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    $447,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2701 Yost Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,350

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Quinn Century 21 Affiliated

    2701 Yost Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2956 Signature Blvd Unit 14, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,983

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    2956 Signature Blvd Unit 14, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $170,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,859

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hillmer Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    2126 Pauline Blvd Unit 202, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /52

    $740,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3941 Steamboat Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,102

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    3941 Steamboat Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /74

    $1,194,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    215 W Summit St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,432

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    215 W Summit St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /27

    $275,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1525 Weatherstone Dr Unit 225, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Cook Household Real Estate, LLC.

    1525 Weatherstone Dr Unit 225, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /40

    $475,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    809 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,299

    Last Listing Agent William Johnson The Charles Reinhart Company

    809 Pauline Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3092 Canopy Tree Way Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $616,330 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3092 Canopy Tree Way Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gillim Robertson Brothers Company

    3092 Canopy Tree Way Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /41

    $475,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2551 Elmwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,960

    Last Listing Agent David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    2551 Elmwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /53

    $1,070,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1840 Tapadera Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,089

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Carter Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    1840 Tapadera Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /39

    $539,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1122 Mixtwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,270

    Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

    1122 Mixtwood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /20

    $420,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    215 Bucholz Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,715

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller The Charles Reinhart Company

    215 Bucholz Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3129 Village Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $270,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3129 Village Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,251

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fanous Wentworth Real Estate Group

    3129 Village Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /76

    $879,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    4943 Saint Andrews Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF

    Current Estimated Value $819,878

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    4943 Saint Andrews Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /32

    $625,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2445 Dorchester Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,393

    Last Listing Agent Christine Faeth Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2445 Dorchester Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 1200 Wells St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $550,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1200 Wells St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,978

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fujimoto RE/MAX Eclipse

    1200 Wells St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 314 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $550,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    314 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,471

    Last Listing Agent Marygrace Liparoto RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    314 W Madison St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /7

    $330,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    500 Little Lake Dr Unit 32, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $328,389

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Row-Shafer Real Estate One Inc

    500 Little Lake Dr Unit 32, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /39

    $422,100 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    715 Northside Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,691

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Daum Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    715 Northside Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • 2003 Audubon Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $370,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2003 Audubon Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,286

    Last Listing Agent Kari Burrows EXP Z Real Estate

    2003 Audubon Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /33

    $365,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    701 Pomona Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,505

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    701 Pomona Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /19

    $285,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2669 Bellwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,116

    Last Listing Agent Debbie DeAngelo Remerica United Realty

    2669 Bellwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 2247 Trillium Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $1,017,880 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2247 Trillium Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jonna DOBI Real Estate

    2247 Trillium Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /97

    $2,385,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    805 Oxford Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,537,427

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    805 Oxford Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /11

    $749,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5181 Poppydrew Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Geddes Vista - Preserve Collection

    5181 Poppydrew Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /32

    $422,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1517 E Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,696

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    1517 E Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • 2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 307, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $207,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 307, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,671

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Lotz Real Estate One-Brighton

    2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 307, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /75

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1706 S University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,938

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cloutier The Charles Reinhart Company

    1706 S University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /63

    $940,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2658 White Oak Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,869

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    2658 White Oak Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /51

    $799,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2230 Chaucer Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,337

2230 Chaucer Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /41

    $183,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2834 Pittsfield Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,362

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2834 Pittsfield Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    285 Mulholland St Unit 3, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,603

285 Mulholland St Unit 3, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /31

    $510,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5615 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,140

    Last Listing Agent Julie Svinicki Real Estate One Inc

    5615 Gallery Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home