1,596

Recently Sold Ann Arbor, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $860,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    714 Soule Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,019

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schlecht Pachera Real Estate One Inc

    714 Soule Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2960 Marshall St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $375,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2960 Marshall St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,696

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yaeger EXP Realty

    2960 Marshall St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2056 Merlot Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,254

    Last Listing Agent Erica Trossen Casablanca Real Estate LLC

    2056 Merlot Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /5

    $225,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1349 Marlborough Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,995

    Last Listing Agent Vance Shutes Real Estate One Inc

    1349 Marlborough Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /28

    $516,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7385 Macomber Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,193

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Snyder Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7385 Macomber Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 5557 E Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $469,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5557 E Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,892

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    5557 E Spaniel Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /58

    $697,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5433 Waterfield Ct Unit 13, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,515

    Last Listing Agent Howard Watts Coldwell Banker Professionals

    5433 Waterfield Ct Unit 13, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /55

    $919,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5557 N Territorial Rd E, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,018

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bourdon Real Estate One Inc

    5557 N Territorial Rd E, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1233 Island Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geno D'angelo Real Broker LLC - Petoskey

    1233 Island Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /42

    $571,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1507 Dicken Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,274

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Roberts NestEgg Properties

    1507 Dicken Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /39

    $289,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    3024 Bolgos Cir Unit 303, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,569

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Glassel The Charles Reinhart Company

    3024 Bolgos Cir Unit 303, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • 1827 N Franklin Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $600,250 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1827 N Franklin Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,643

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fees Wentworth Real Estate Group

    1827 N Franklin Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 101 W Liberty St Unit 320, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $670,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    101 W Liberty St Unit 320, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,163

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Bourgeois Redfin Corporation

    101 W Liberty St Unit 320, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /66

    $650,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2814 Silver Spring Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,959

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller The Charles Reinhart Company

    2814 Silver Spring Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2110 Foss St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $395,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2110 Foss St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,537

    Last Listing Agent Michell Apati Emmanuel Realty LLC

    2110 Foss St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /99

    $713,401 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7688 Ellens Way St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,526

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Long Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    7688 Ellens Way St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /38

    $520,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1609 Abigail Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,170

    Last Listing Agent James Mangan The Charles Reinhart Company

    1609 Abigail Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3141 Mc Comb St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,062

    Last Listing Agent Middy Matthews More Group Michigan, LLC

    3141 Mc Comb St, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /27

    $385,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3164 Asher Rd Unit 43, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $385,723

    Last Listing Agent Marty Turco RE/MAX Platinum

    3164 Asher Rd Unit 43, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /28

    $475,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    690 Trego Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,316

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hines Charles By Reinhart

    690 Trego Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2702 Cranbrook Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,439

    Last Listing Agent Sara Maddock @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    2702 Cranbrook Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /47

    $340,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2014 Audubon Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,413

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    2014 Audubon Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3543 Burbank Dr Unit 116, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    $305,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3543 Burbank Dr Unit 116, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,925

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Meeuwenberg Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    3543 Burbank Dr Unit 116, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • 2605 Nadia Ct Unit 8, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    $685,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2605 Nadia Ct Unit 8, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,781

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Evans Howard Hanna Ann Arbor

    2605 Nadia Ct Unit 8, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10775 W Ellsworth Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,419

    Last Listing Agent Jason Thompson Wildlife Realty

    10775 W Ellsworth Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3451 Bent Trail Dr Unit 95, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schmidt The Charles Reinhart Company

    3451 Bent Trail Dr Unit 95, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /75

    $785,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1325 Pepper Pike St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,510

1325 Pepper Pike St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2970 Aurora St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,024

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Armbruster The Charles Reinhart Company

    2970 Aurora St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /59

    $635,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3928 Steamboat Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,486

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyor The Charles Reinhart Company

    3928 Steamboat Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /72

    $497,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2726 Winter Garden Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,039

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Williams The Charles Reinhart Company

    2726 Winter Garden Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • 341 Corrie Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    $1,249,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    341 Corrie Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,000

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Paffel National Realty Centers, Inc

    341 Corrie Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /29

    $170,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3393 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Price Key Realty One LLC

    3393 Williamsburg Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /73

    $585,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4502 Blossom Hill Trail Unit 128, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,148

    Last Listing Agent Judie Wu The Charles Reinhart Company

    4502 Blossom Hill Trail Unit 128, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /47

    $475,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1411 Dicken Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,777

    Last Listing Agent Keri Poulter The Charles Reinhart Company

    1411 Dicken Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /106

    $309,891 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2770 S Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,078

    Last Listing Agent Julie Svinicki Real Estate One Inc

    2770 S Wagner Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /66

    $653,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2058 Chardonnay Ct Unit 3, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,811

    Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

    2058 Chardonnay Ct Unit 3, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    609 Liberty Pointe Dr Unit 45, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,405

    Last Listing Agent Joel Zell The Charles Reinhart Company

    609 Liberty Pointe Dr Unit 45, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    $278,385 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2666 Packard St Unit 4, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,503

    Last Listing Agent David Mueller Real Broker LLC Ann Arbor

    2666 Packard St Unit 4, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /41

    $665,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1540 Jones Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,101

    Last Listing Agent Christine George Trillium Real Estate

    1540 Jones Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105
  • /59

    $620,379 Sold May 21, 2025

    3936 Pratt Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,368

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Barrett Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3936 Pratt Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home