14,984

Anna, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $336,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    2317 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    Spacious 4 bedroom 2 .5 bath in DR Horton's Exterior includes divided light windows with front porch and back covered patio. The interior includes raised panel interior doors with designer lever handles and smart door lock on front exterior door. The gourmet kitchen includes 42 inch cabinets with stainless steel appliances. Home features include tankless water heater, radiant barrier and smart

    Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    2317 Chloe Ln, Anna, TX 75409
  • /20

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2152 Mantua Farm Blvd, Anna, TX 75409

    Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable community of The Woods at Lindsey Place in Anna, TX. Offering nearly 2,000 square feet of well-designed living space, this home is perfect for both relaxed everyday living and easy entertaining. Step inside to an open-concept layout where the kitchen, dining, and living areas come

    Shyam Shrestha DHS Realty

    2152 Mantua Farm Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
  • /40

    $554,832 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    917 Split Oak Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,816

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

    917 Split Oak Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /25

      Est $350,675 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Stanley Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      417 Stanley Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Farlene Powell Fathom Realty

  • /38

    $573,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft

    Bellflower IV Plan at Meadow Vista - 60-65, Anna, TX 75409

    The Bellflower IV is an impressive two-story home that offers exceptional space, comfort, and flexibility for modern living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, study, upstairs game room, and media room, this plan is designed to accommodate every stage of life with ease and style. Ranging from 4,226 to 4,237 square feet, the Bellflower IV provides expansive living areas

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1804 Hickory Chase Ln Unit 37318714, Anna, TX 75409
  • /25

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    826 Hazels Way, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to your dream home in the vibrant city of Anna! This beautifully renovated, open-concept gem offers a spacious living room on the first floor, creating the perfect space for relaxation and entertainment. Step onto stunning, low-maintenance vinyl plank flooring that seamlessly flows throughout the entire home. The upgraded kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring quartz countertops and ample

    Paria Khorram Real Broker, LLC

    826 Hazels Way, Anna, TX 75409
  • /2

    $284,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1218 Post Oak Trail, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,180

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    1218 Post Oak Trail, Anna, TX 75409
    • /25

      Est $307,906 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Charleston Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      127 Charleston Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Stupay Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /29

    $421,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    Cypress Plan at West Crossing, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Cypress floor plan is a single-story home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36579175, Anna, TX 75409
  • /21

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1117 Acacia Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    HUGE house in Anna! Now move in ready!! All bedrooms upstairs. This spacious two story home is within walking distance to community pool and amenity center. Pets are case by case.

    James Braddock Resource Property Management

    1117 Acacia Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /10

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    709 N Powell Pkwy, Anna, TX 75409

    • Land
    • 4.12 Acres
    • $166,141 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,074

    Last Listing Agent Rex Womack Sudderth Real Estate, Inc.

    709 N Powell Pkwy, Anna, TX 75409
    • /26

      Est $282,213 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Scarlet View, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      103 Scarlet View, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gisela Ruelas RE/MAX

  • /38

    $516,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Dewberry Plan at The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Villages of Hurricane Creek, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Bayberry floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36581360, Anna, TX 75409
  • /31

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    230 Park Ave, Anna, TX 75409

    Set on a corner lot with only one direct neighbor, this home offers a little more privacy, a little more breathing room, and curb appeal that doesn’t go unnoticed—thanks to mature trees and a freshly polished exterior. Inside, it’s been thoughtfully updated so you don’t have to think twice. Recent improvements include updated flooring, fresh paint, modern lighting, and refreshed fixtures that

    Holly Milstead Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    230 Park Ave, Anna, TX 75409
  • /5

    $348,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2140 Hunter Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,986

    D.R. Horton The Woods at Lindsey Place

    2140 Hunter Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /28

      Est $378,140 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Stanley Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      413 Stanley Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Farlene Powell Fathom Realty

  • /45

    $485,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at Meadow Vista - 50-55, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 37318820, Anna, TX 75409
  • /10

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1908 Briar Cove, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, offering comfortable living in a newer-established neighborhood. With just under 2000 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this home features an open-concept layout, an inviting kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, and a spacious living area perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Split floorplan for

    Stephanie Studdard BTI Capital, LLC

    1908 Briar Cove, Anna, TX 75409
  • /37

    $406,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2104 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,284

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    2104 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409
    • /26

      Est $295,390 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Rhett Rd, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 Rhett Rd, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bachman Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $342,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    2109 Caraway Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    Gorgeous single-story in Camden Parc - terrific location just minutes from 75! WASHER DRYER FRIDGE INCLUDED! Immaculate landscaping and a beautiful brick and stone elevation highlight the drive-up appeal of this home! Inside you will find 5 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2-car garage. An open-concept kitchen and living layout makes entertaining a breeze! Neutral paint tones and rich luxury vinyl

    William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    2109 Caraway Ct, Anna, TX 75409
  • /35

    $2,380 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1113 Sheldon Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    It is an energy-efficient home built by Highland Homes. New Carpet and New Paint Mostly. Also including a tankless water heater, radiant barrier, low-E windows, etc. Single-story with 11' ceilings. also, it includes granite kitchen counters, luxury vinyl plank flooring, stainless steel built-in appliances, a refrigerator, a washer, and a dryer. The spacious living room with a stone fireplace, the

    Hui Tian U Property Management

    1113 Sheldon Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /33

    $338,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2116 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,885

2116 Eugene St, Anna, TX 75409
    • /29

      Est $320,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Melanie Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2516 Melanie Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Hanson Fathom Realty

  • /10

    $350,318 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    The Olympic Plan at Parks at Foster Crossing - Spring Series, Anna, TX 75409

    Turn the kids loose in the Olympic's second-story loft space while hosting downstairs in the open concept living area. The private main level primary suite features dual sinks and walk-in closet for ample storage.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    2929 Olympic Dr Unit 37125924, Anna, TX 75409
  • /29

    $2,299 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1215 Crescent View Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    Welcome to the beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled in the highly sought-after Avery Pointe community. The home offers modern comforts, energy-efficient features, and stylish design throughout.Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout with high ceilings, neutral tones, and abundant natural light. The chef’s kitchen boasts quartz countertops, a large island with

    Peng Wei U Property Management

    1215 Crescent View Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /21

    $325,748 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    3037 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,638

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3037 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /29

      Est $407,334 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Bamboo Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      701 Bamboo Dr, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cloud Joe Cloud & Associates

  • /45

    $507,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at West Crossing, Anna, TX 75409

Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36579185, Anna, TX 75409
  • /13

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    311 W Fern St, Anna, TX 75409

    ****Offering $500 off deposit on approved applications**** Nestled in the welcoming community of Anna, Texas, this delightful single-family residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Boasting 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this meticulously maintained home is an ideal haven for families or those seeking a tranquil retreat. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully

    Candice Jackson-Tate Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    311 W Fern St, Anna, TX 75409
  • /22

    $348,319 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    3033 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,923

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3033 Hollybrook Ln, Anna, TX 75409
    • /24

      Est $263,882 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Meadow Lark Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      113 Meadow Lark Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Camacho eXp Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $480,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Violet III Plan at Meadow Vista - 60-65, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Violet III floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    1804 Hickory Chase Ln Unit 37317832, Anna, TX 75409
  • /30

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    518 Niagara Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH A QUICK MOVE IN! Spacious & Inviting Dream Home with Fireplace, Garden Tub, and Covered Patio Retreat! Welcome to this wonderful and exceptionally spacious home that offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and charm! From the moment you step inside, you’ll be greeted by a generously sized living room designed for both relaxation and

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    518 Niagara Falls Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /2

    $349,727 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3069 Timber Ridge Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,696

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3069 Timber Ridge Dr, Anna, TX 75409
    • /22

      Est $294,057 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Meadow Lark Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      125 Meadow Lark Ln, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Barnett Epique Realty

  • /41

    $574,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    Spring Cress Plan at The Villages of Hurricane Creek - Villages of Hurricane Creek, Anna, TX 75409

    The Classic Series Spring Cress floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, a media room, and a study. Lots of flexibility with this floor plan that gives you the option for bedroom 5 with a full bath at the dining room and an optional bedroom 6 with a full bath at the media room. More options include an option media room on the second floor and

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    809 Twin Pine Ct Unit 36581382, Anna, TX 75409
  • /11

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1020 Calhoun Dr, Anna, TX 75409

    This single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home is bursting with character. The dining room located at the front of the home is the perfect space for family meals. The kitchen is open to the family room, creating the ideal entertainment area. The master suite is the perfect place to retreat to, with an en-suite bathroom with a large enclosed shower and a walk-in closet. Another highly coveted

    Deepthi Veeramachaneni DHS Realty

    1020 Calhoun Dr, Anna, TX 75409
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1008 Langford Ct, Anna, TX 75409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,111

    Last Listing Agent Diem Goleman Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    1008 Langford Ct, Anna, TX 75409
    • /34

      Est $286,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Post Oak Trail, Anna, TX 75409

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1016 Post Oak Trail, Anna, TX 75409

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Biddle Russell Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home