8,885

Parole Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $336,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Riva Rd Unit 6B, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2572 Riva Rd Unit 6B, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hawkins Hawkins Real Estate Company

  • /96

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft

    508 Epping Forest Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401

    Wonderful 5BR Spacious Home( Yankee Barn house) Located on private wooded lot - 2 fireplaces, wood stove in walk out basement with sliders and wet bar.. hardwood floors (Pine 7" Barn Planking) thru out.1st floor primary bedroom with privacy fenced patio with power for future hot tub and dressing room. .Two car garage with upper. level Loft . Extensive landscaping and gardening roomSerious

    Jeffrey Robinson Douglas Realty LLC

    508 Epping Forest Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2569 Golfers Ridge Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,911

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Elliott Coldwell Banker Realty

    2569 Golfers Ridge Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /52

      Est $454,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Astern Way Unit 409, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      930 Astern Way Unit 409, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Klarman Long & Foster

  • /62

    $545,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 807, Annapolis, MD 21401

    FRESH INTERIOR PAINT THROUGHOUT - A PRISTINE, NEUTRAL PALETTE READY FOR YOUR STYLE!! ENJOY EXTRA FLEXIBILITY!! PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! COSMOPOLITAN 2BR/2BA CONDO in the GRANDVIEW at TOWNE CENTRE! Condo complex rich in amenities incl. rooftop pool, lounges & bars, fitness center, premier mall shopping/dining, and 2 covered garage assigned parking spaces (EV hook-ups available). Elegant hotel-style

    Donna Dickinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 807, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /28

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2040 Puritan Terrace, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,083

    Last Listing Agent Travis Mahaffey Anne Arundel Properties, Inc.

    2040 Puritan Terrace, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /34

      Est $402,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Admiral Dr Unit 403, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      631 Admiral Dr Unit 403, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Webber RE/MAX

  • /4

    $874,900

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft

    221 Spring Race Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401

    Welcome to 221 Spring Race Ct, an exquisitely renovated single-family home in vibrant Annapolis, MD. Offering 3,138 square feet of expertly designed living space, this home features four spacious bedrooms, four beautifully updated bathrooms, and a total of 10 thoughtfully crafted rooms perfect for your lifestyle needs. Every inch of this property has been updated, including a stunning kitchen

    Melissa Murray Compass

    221 Spring Race Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /91

    $1,725,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    717 Sonne Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,197

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Blessin Coldwell Banker Realty

    717 Sonne Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /27

      Est $375,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Admiral Dr Unit 203, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      607 Admiral Dr Unit 203, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Placeres Urban Pace Polaris, Inc.

  • /59

    $574,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    906 Perry Landing Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401

    Improved price! Welcome to Heritage Harbour, Annapolis’ premier 55+ community offering resort-style living and an unmatched lifestyle. Now priced better, this spacious end-unit villa boasts over 2,500 square feet of living space and is filled with natural light thanks to its desirable end-unit location. Freshly painted throughout with brand new flooring and carpet, this home is truly move-in

    Jack Papaleonti Academy Realty Inc.

    906 Perry Landing Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /16

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,651

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly O'Connor Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • /26

      Est $331,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Burtons Cove Way Unit 9, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      655 Burtons Cove Way Unit 9, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Klem Long & Foster

  • /32

    $1,375,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    208 Sellew Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401

    Hard Hat Tours are now available by appointment! Early buyers have the opportunity to customize their home's finish colors and materials. Don't wait! Construction is moving along and the builder will make selections for any unreserved homes.This listing is for an End Unit at the standard price, however, Sturbridge Homes is offering a generous pre-construction incentive package for early

    Alison Wisnom Coldwell Banker Realty

    208 Sellew Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1976 Scotts Crossing Way Unit 1, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,792

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Kim Jason Mitchell Group

    1976 Scotts Crossing Way Unit 1, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /27

      Est $506,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Warners Terrace S Unit 140, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2013 Warners Terrace S Unit 140, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Wood BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /40

    $480,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    20 Washington Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the heart of Annapolis offering incredible flexibility, space, and opportunity! Situated on almost half an acre, this property features 5 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, two full kitchens, and a fully finished walk-out basement — perfect for multi-generational living, extended guests, rental potential, or anyone needing extra space. Seller financing may

    Yvette Flores Samson Properties

    20 Washington Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /73

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 301, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,932

    Last Listing Agent Travis Gray Engel & Völkers Annapolis

    1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 301, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /37

      Est $388,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Admiral Dr Unit 305, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      605 Admiral Dr Unit 305, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Donnelly Keller Williams Flagship

  • /71

    $725,000

    $42K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft

    2771 Gingerview Ln, Annapolis, MD 21401

    Main level of this townhome to be professional painted (neutral color) the week of 4/20/2026. Riva Trace End-Unit Townhouse, 3 BD / 3.5 BA, 3,208 Sq Ft This end-of-row townhouse in Riva Trace gives you more of everything: more windows, more natural light, and more privacy than a typical interior unit. At 3,208 square feet, there’s genuinely room to spread out. The main level flows well for

    Mary Kay Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty

    2771 Gingerview Ln, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /58

    $865,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    219 Bowen Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,253

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chino Compass

    219 Bowen Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /26

      Est $340,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Gov Thomas Bladen Way, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2024 Gov Thomas Bladen Way, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fuller Long & Foster

  • /72

    $321,349

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    940 Astern Way Unit 102A, Annapolis, MD 21401

    Serenity Meets Convenience at The Reserve in Heritage Harbour, a premier 55+ community!What sets this unit apart from every other in the building is its unique relationship with the outdoors. As the only unit featuring a private brick patio with direct walk-out access to the parking lot and sidewalks, it bridges the gap between condo living and the autonomy of a villa. For the pet owner, it

    Christine Vorsteg Keller Williams Flagship

    940 Astern Way Unit 102A, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /63

    $1,550,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2908 Southwater Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,873

    Last Listing Agent David Orso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    2908 Southwater Point Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /13

      Est $342,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Burtons Cove Way Unit 7, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      653 Burtons Cove Way Unit 7, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Klem Long & Foster

  • /39

    $755,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 309, Annapolis, MD 21401

    Experience upscale urban living in this stunning 3rd-floor Everest model at Grandview, ideally located on the retail boulevard side of Annapolis Town Center. This residence offers a true city feel with unbeatable walkability to premier shopping and dining.The open-concept living and dining area features bamboo flooring, a dramatic tray ceiling, and floor-to-ceiling glass doors leading to a

    Sergey Taksis Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 309, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /54

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    606 Dreams Landing Way, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,046

    Last Listing Agent Martha Janney Coldwell Banker Realty

    606 Dreams Landing Way, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /16

      Est $326,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Burtons Cove Way Unit 6, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      653 Burtons Cove Way Unit 6, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Caraker Redfin Corp

  • /32

    $364,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    2161 Scotts Crossing Ct Unit 30, Annapolis, MD 21401

    Step into this beautifully maintained top-floor 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the desirable Scott’s Crossing Condominiums, offering over 1,320 square feet and a prime location just minutes from the vibrant charm of downtown Annapolis. As you enter, you're welcomed by fresh paint throughout (2026), a foyer with a convenient coat closet, and elegant column accents that open into a bright and airy main

    Sheena Saydam Keller Williams Capital Properties

    2161 Scotts Crossing Ct Unit 30, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /61

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    251 Cape Saint John Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,043

    Last Listing Agent Jason Donovan RE/MAX Leading Edge

    251 Cape Saint John Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /35

      Est $335,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Warners Terrace N Unit 217, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      2003 Warners Terrace N Unit 217, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Bonk Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /35

    $1,175,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    105 Wallace Manor Rd, Edgewater, MD 21037

    Great opportunity for a waterfront home on the shores of Gingerville Creek, perfectly located down a private driveway, surrounded by trees and sited at the best elevation to take in the views. Embrace the waterfront lifestyle and enjoy the serene views from inside and outside of the home. This contemporary waterfront get away sits on 1.45 acres with 190' of waterfrontage and private pier. The 3

    Brad Kappel TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    105 Wallace Manor Rd, Edgewater, MD 21037
  • /46

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    622 Sean Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,876

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chino Compass

    622 Sean Dr, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /40

      Est $362,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Warners Terrace N Unit 321, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2003 Warners Terrace N Unit 321, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Schneider Long & Foster

  • /32

    $1,350,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    202 Sellew Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401

Alison Wisnom Coldwell Banker Realty

    202 Sellew Rd, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /4

    $668,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2063 Old Admiral Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander VonBussenius VB Realty, LLC

    2063 Old Admiral Ct, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /44

      Est $422,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Coxswain Way Unit 208, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      805 Coxswain Way Unit 208, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Merewitz PAX Real Estate

  • /62

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 513, Annapolis, MD 21401

    This exceptional 5th-floor condo offers a one-of-a-kind, unique floor plan with breathtaking panoramic views and an abundance of natural light from its sunny southern exposure. Featuring two generously sized bedrooms with expansive closets, this upscale residence combines comfort and style. Inside, you’ll find beautiful hardwood floors (no carpet), soaring 10-foot ceilings, elegant granite

    David Yee Coldwell Banker Realty

    1915 Towne Centre Blvd Unit 513, Annapolis, MD 21401
  • /27

    $415,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1943 Marconi Cir, Annapolis, MD 21401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,433

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Wade RE/MAX Executive

    1943 Marconi Cir, Annapolis, MD 21401
    • /34

      Est $344,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Quaker Way Unit 4, Annapolis, MD 21401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2050 Quaker Way Unit 4, Annapolis, MD 21401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Giovingo Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home