Est $94,846 Not Listed For Sale
615 Mimosa Dr, Anniston, AL 36206
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,197 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 46% Above List Price
- $54/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $65,000
- Jun 14, 2022
Last Listing Agent Charlotte Smith Gold Star Gallery Homes, Inc