Est $415,833 Not Listed For Sale
2 Fairview St, Ansonia, CT 06401
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,843 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 39% Above List Price
- $163/SF
- 31 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $299,900
- Mar 14, 2022
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Viele, Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty