13,131

Properties in ZIP Code 95843

Section Image
    • 4950 Juniper Hill Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $484,868 Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Juniper Hill Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4950 Juniper Hill Place, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scooter Valine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3767 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $572,928 Not Listed For Sale

      3767 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3767 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Spencer Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 7905 Gazelle Trail Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $632,622 Not Listed For Sale

      7905 Gazelle Trail Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7905 Gazelle Trail Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Burden Keller Williams Realty

    • 8616 Foxpark Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $586,946 Not Listed For Sale

      8616 Foxpark Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8616 Foxpark Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Arnest Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 8447 Oak Flat Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $546,189 Not Listed For Sale

      8447 Oak Flat Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8447 Oak Flat Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Torres Realty Of America

    • 4110 Fallen Oak Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $488,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Fallen Oak Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4110 Fallen Oak Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dory Cox Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 4921 Eagle Peak Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $501,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Eagle Peak Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4921 Eagle Peak Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valary Jennings Made 4 More Realty

    • 5764 Poker Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $1,028,596 Not Listed For Sale

      5764 Poker Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5764 Poker Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Moody eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 3224 Boulder Creek Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $562,602 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Boulder Creek Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3224 Boulder Creek Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Badolato eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 9120 Palmerson Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $541,563 Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Palmerson Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9120 Palmerson Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lockhart GUIDE Real Estate

    • 3557 Caballero Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $340,190 Not Listed For Sale

      3557 Caballero Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3557 Caballero Ln, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Constantine Realty Agents Inc

    • 7829 Gull Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $467,226 Not Listed For Sale

      7829 Gull Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7829 Gull Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Reno One Choice Real Estate

    • 8621 Dixie Canyon Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $593,773 Not Listed For Sale

      8621 Dixie Canyon Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8621 Dixie Canyon Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Meyer Compass

    • /24

      Est $574,765 Not Listed For Sale

      7862 Fawn Trail Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7862 Fawn Trail Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Leung Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 8600 Fobes Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $453,776 Not Listed For Sale

      8600 Fobes Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8600 Fobes Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Combs eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2821 Tourmaline Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $554,413 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Tourmaline Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2821 Tourmaline Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Tucker Real Broker

    • 5509 Elgin Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $494,113 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Elgin Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5509 Elgin Hills Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew C Bartlett One Nest Real Estate

    • 8500 Sienna Fell Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $655,309 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Sienna Fell Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8500 Sienna Fell Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delores Paulsen-Wakeman Sun Country Investments

    • 5028 Bonny Kaye Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $595,918 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Bonny Kaye Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5028 Bonny Kaye Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfano Compass

    • 8053 Stretto Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $607,992 Not Listed For Sale

      8053 Stretto Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8053 Stretto Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susie Lacy Realty World - Lacy & Spadoni

    • 8413 Hidden Pass Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $583,279 Not Listed For Sale

      8413 Hidden Pass Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8413 Hidden Pass Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Birdsong Welch Realty Group

    • 3839 Fawn Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $550,699 Not Listed For Sale

      3839 Fawn Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3839 Fawn Run Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mairin Haley Compass

    • 4904 Fountainwood Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $528,139 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Fountainwood Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4904 Fountainwood Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chaitanya Lay Empower Property Solutions

    • 4701 Acclaro Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $501,235 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Acclaro Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4701 Acclaro Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessah Dunn Appreciation Realty Services Inc

    • 8657 Northam Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $538,462 Not Listed For Sale

      8657 Northam Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8657 Northam Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Cash Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3716 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $494,713 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3716 Pine Hollow Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Crawford Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 4211 Singing Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $563,010 Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Singing Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4211 Singing Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Cooper Cooper Realty

    • 4101 Singing Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $723,765 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Singing Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4101 Singing Tree Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 28, 2024

• 8429 Misty Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $476,129 Not Listed For Sale

      8429 Misty Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8429 Misty Oak Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geneva Smith Grounded R.E.

    • 4108 Cedar Meadow Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $480,892 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Cedar Meadow Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4108 Cedar Meadow Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne McCaslin eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 8320 Northam Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $455,150 Not Listed For Sale

      8320 Northam Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8320 Northam Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Lichtenberg Redleaf Realty

    • 4226 Gold Ridge Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $506,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4226 Gold Ridge Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4226 Gold Ridge Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Allison M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    • 8224 Clarion Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $513,667 Not Listed For Sale

      8224 Clarion Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8224 Clarion Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Soares KW Sac Metro

    • 8209 Clarion Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $512,120 Not Listed For Sale

      8209 Clarion Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8209 Clarion Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gregory Gregory Realty Group

    • 8604 Redwater Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $541,009 Not Listed For Sale

      8604 Redwater Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8604 Redwater Dr, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Horvath Lexington Properties

    • 4121 Loch Dane Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $530,393 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Loch Dane Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4121 Loch Dane Ct, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Zomat Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 8271 Dalkeith Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $485,750 Not Listed For Sale

      8271 Dalkeith Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8271 Dalkeith Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zhanna Tamazyan eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 8118 Sheehan Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $531,019 Not Listed For Sale

      8118 Sheehan Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8118 Sheehan Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hindy Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3329 Saxonville Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $455,025 Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Saxonville Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3329 Saxonville Way, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Golovey Golovey Real Estate

    • 3353 Brownlea Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Est $467,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3353 Brownlea Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3353 Brownlea Cir, Antelope, CA 95843

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home