2,459

Anthony, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10492 NE 29th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10492 NE 29th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Amy Atkins OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 120 St Unit OM519887, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2018
      0 NE 120 St Unit OM519887, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Pittas RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE Jacksonville Rd Unit OM513358, Ocala, FL 34479

      0 NE Jacksonville Rd Unit OM513358, Ocala, FL 34479

      Last Sold Summary

      • 788 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandon Wiechens WIECHENS REALTY INC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 23 Ct Unit OM541884, Anthony, FL 32617

      0 NE 23 Ct Unit OM541884, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dale Jackson RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $337,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2975 E Highway 329, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2975 E Highway 329, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Micah Craig CLOSE DATE REAL ESTATE,LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 NE 71st Place Unit 1640-30, Ocala, FL 34479

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1630 NE 71st Place Unit 1640-30, Ocala, FL 34479

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jay DeFalco EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $744,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1884 NE 77th St, Ocala, FL 34479

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1884 NE 77th St, Ocala, FL 34479

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • Last Sold Price $545,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Proeber GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY, LLC

    • /6

      Est $343,233 Not Listed For Sale

      9180 NE Jacksonville Rd, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9180 NE Jacksonville Rd, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 281% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roger C. Wood, D.B.A JRW PROPERTIES INC

    • /17

      Est $900,246 Not Listed For Sale

      695 NE 100th St, Ocala, FL 34479

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      695 NE 100th St, Ocala, FL 34479

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lord HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC

    • /25

      Est $666,617 Not Listed For Sale

      12701 NE 25th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12701 NE 25th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Luis Lopez REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /24

      Est $437,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3855 NE County Road 329, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3855 NE County Road 329, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Randy Barnes RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $820,369 Not Listed For Sale

      500 NE 110th St, Ocala, FL 34479

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      500 NE 110th St, Ocala, FL 34479

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Fran Dann-Akin AKIN REALTY COMPANY

    • /24

      Est $259,198 Not Listed For Sale

      14230 NE 40th Ct, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14230 NE 40th Ct, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Romel Camacho TCT REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /22

      Est $600,302 Not Listed For Sale

      7337 West Anthony Rd, Ocala, FL 34479

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7337 West Anthony Rd, Ocala, FL 34479

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,958
      • Jan 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Steve Weitlauf HOMERUN REALTY

    • /14

      Est $211,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8255 W Anthony Rd, Ocala, FL 34479

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8255 W Anthony Rd, Ocala, FL 34479

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lear KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    • /10

      Est $216,193 Not Listed For Sale

      4747 NE 105th Place, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4747 NE 105th Place, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Randy Barnes RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $290,877 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 NE 79th St, Ocala, FL 34479

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1855 NE 79th St, Ocala, FL 34479

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reed ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT

    • /25

      Est $934,167 Not Listed For Sale

      4490 NE 97th Street Rd, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4490 NE 97th Street Rd, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Elliott ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /26

      Est $644,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3191 NE 97th Street Rd, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3191 NE 97th Street Rd, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jul 15, 2016

    • /16

      Est $258,734 Not Listed For Sale

      9410 NE 21st Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      9410 NE 21st Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 547% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 17, 2017

    • /11

      Est $313,030 Not Listed For Sale

      9451 NE 21st Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9451 NE 21st Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 821% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Sep 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wood JRW PROPERTIES INC

    • /17

      Est $192,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 NE 98th St, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1990 NE 98th St, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lea Caruso

    • /19

      Est $327,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1875 NE 90th Place, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1875 NE 90th Place, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thaliton Alves WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $226,834 Not Listed For Sale

      9597 NE 16th Terrace, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9597 NE 16th Terrace, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

    • /2

      Est $1,208,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 NE 105th Ln, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1181 NE 105th Ln, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent James Arauz REALTY EXECUTIVES MID FLORIDA

    • /15

      Est $380,752 Not Listed For Sale

      10001 NE 33rd Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10001 NE 33rd Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Moody NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    • /13

      Est $522,286 Not Listed For Sale

      3293 NE 106th St, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3293 NE 106th St, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

    • /16

      Est $767,678 Not Listed For Sale

      10435 NE 36th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10435 NE 36th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Fred Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    • /31

      Est $824,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 NE 120th St, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2560 NE 120th St, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Dailey SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    • /39

      Est $927,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 NE 120th St, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2510 NE 120th St, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Allison Cumbie SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

    • /2

      Est $924,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 NE 120th St, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1748 NE 120th St, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Knox RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    • /25

      Est $417,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 E Highway 329, Citra, FL 32113

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1440 E Highway 329, Citra, FL 32113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kiefer KIEFER REALTY, PA

    • /12

      Est $160,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 NE 129th Place, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1841 NE 129th Place, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 473% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Wright HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC

    • /36

      Est $523,041 Not Listed For Sale

      12699 NE 36th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12699 NE 36th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 288 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 21, 2018

    • /26

      Est $470,203 Not Listed For Sale

      4349 NE 127th Place, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4349 NE 127th Place, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Osbourne GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC

    • /14

      Est $721,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13957 NE 47th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13957 NE 47th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bunn MAGNOLIA SOUTHERN PROPERTIES I

    • /25

      Est $557,518 Not Listed For Sale

      14291 NE 47th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14291 NE 47th Ave, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bartlett SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REALTY

    • /23

      Est $391,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4965 NE 132nd Place, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4965 NE 132nd Place, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 05, 2016

    • /21

      Est $282,503 Not Listed For Sale

      13075 NE 41st Terrace, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13075 NE 41st Terrace, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Wayne Rountree ROUNTREE REALTY CORP.

    • /2

      Est $485,805 Not Listed For Sale

      13740 NE 41st Terrace, Anthony, FL 32617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13740 NE 41st Terrace, Anthony, FL 32617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Tana Darley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home