18,468

Properties in ZIP Code 94509

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $514,768 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Clayburn Rd, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3412 Clayburn Rd, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nishiyama BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    • /2

      Est $498,710 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Putnam St, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      402 Putnam St, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Perez Keller Williams

    • /2

      Est $490,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 El Rey St, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2900 El Rey St, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

    • /2

      Est $433,090 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Elizabeth Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2908 Elizabeth Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Colette Cleaves Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $394,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Elizabeth Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2916 Elizabeth Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pitts Nicole Pitts, Broker

    • /2

      Est $549,716 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hillside Rd, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Hillside Rd, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • Last Sold Price $564,000

• /17

      Est $335,136 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rael Realty One Group Elite

    • 228 San Joaquin Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      Est $589,551 Not Listed For Sale

      228 San Joaquin Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      228 San Joaquin Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Steinberg Exp Realty Of California

    • /8

      Est $445,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Bautista St, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2745 Bautista St, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Davis San Ramon Valley Inv.

    • /2

      Est $434,234 Not Listed For Sale

      332 San Joaquin Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      332 San Joaquin Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Franich Golden Gate Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $504,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2756 El Rey St, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2756 El Rey St, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Padilla Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /2

      Est $429,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Capistrano St, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2740 Capistrano St, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Franich Golden Gate Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $540,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Saint Frances Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1025 Saint Frances Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vera Michael Vera

    • 1021 Saint Frances Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Est $511,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Saint Frances Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1021 Saint Frances Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Silva Wedgewood Homes Realty

    • /2

      Est $510,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Saint Frances Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1013 Saint Frances Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Donate Serhant California, Inc

    • 627 Doolittle Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      Est $680,795 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Doolittle Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      627 Doolittle Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Lopez RE/MAX Gold

    • 729 Hap Arnold St, Antioch, CA 94509

      Est $584,521 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Hap Arnold St, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      729 Hap Arnold St, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bauer Realty ONE Group Complete

    • /27

      Est $340,884 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Renwick Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2204 Renwick Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krista Mashore EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $614,912 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Burwood Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      913 Burwood Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • Last Sold Price $642,000

      Last Listing Agent Sally Hickman LONE TREE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $719,524 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Ashburton Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3311 Ashburton Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Redman REDMAN PROPERTIES

    • 2025 Crestwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Est $495,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Crestwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2025 Crestwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidy Kenner Compass

    • 1908 Glenwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Est $472,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Glenwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1908 Glenwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Broad EXP Realty of Northern Cal.Inc.

    • /42

      Est $610,563 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Fleetwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      100 Fleetwood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McDougall Compass

    • /42

      Est $612,558 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Pacific Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      231 Pacific Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Monroe Kendrick Realty Inc.

    • /33

      Est $569,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3655 Brookdale Cir, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3655 Brookdale Cir, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sutton Compass

    • /44

      Est $598,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Brookdale Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3513 Brookdale Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Baldwin Jr. Baldwin Property Management

    • /2

      Est $625,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Marcus Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1204 Marcus Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • Last Sold Price $599,900

      Last Listing Agent Marta Morelli Nexthome Town & Country

    • 3604 Mountaire Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Est $587,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Mountaire Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3604 Mountaire Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hill Momentum Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $385,004 Not Listed For Sale

      133 El Capitan Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      133 El Capitan Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Huber Property Upsurge, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $311,530 Not Listed For Sale

      34 El Capitan Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34 El Capitan Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gunson Bob Gunson Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $378,782 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Rainier Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Rainier Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Huber Property Upsurge, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $515,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Patricia Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2825 Patricia Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tichenor ROMARCO PROPERTIES

    • /14

      Est $514,640 Not Listed For Sale

      308 E Tregallas Rd, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      308 E Tregallas Rd, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Caruso Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 2820 Garrow Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Est $523,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Garrow Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2820 Garrow Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arroyo PMZ Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $522,535 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Sweeney Rd, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      326 Sweeney Rd, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Carter Wr Properties

    • /2

      Est $569,162 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Lindley Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      411 Lindley Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Rezendes Keller Williams

    • /2

      Est $509,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Lincoln Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2815 Lincoln Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tichenor ROMARCO PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $551,199 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sunset Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19 Sunset Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Melody Royal BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    • /2

      Est $458,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Mcginley Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2311 Mcginley Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sanchez Keller Williams

    • /2

      Est $453,194 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bryan Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      53 Bryan Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • Last Sold Price $464,000

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home