14,091

Properties in ZIP Code 94531

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $750,172 Not Listed For Sale

      4339 Buckskin Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4339 Buckskin Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,000

      Last Listing Agent Naresh Sharma Loans Realty Elite Corporation

    • /2

      Est $762,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Pearlite Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2321 Pearlite Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,000

      Last Listing Agent Jody Drewry JODY DREWRY, BROKER

    • /33

      Est $584,418 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 Buckskin Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4217 Buckskin Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvano Barocio Real Broker

    • /44

      Est $645,320 Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Palomino Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4748 Palomino Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ohlmeyer Coldwell Banker

    • /16

      Est $589,352 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Mink Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4329 Mink Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chungui Liu Goodview Financial & Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $657,195 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Golden Bear Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4500 Golden Bear Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • Last Sold Price $683,895

      Last Listing Agent Sedar S. Juarez Luxe Realty Group

    • 4505 Golden Bear Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $641,750 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Golden Bear Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4505 Golden Bear Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sedar S. Juarez Luxe Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $594,153 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Steed Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4506 Steed Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Johnson Realty One Group Elite

    • /26

      Est $583,628 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Bridle Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4809 Bridle Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Murphy Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $630,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4907 Bridle Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4907 Bridle Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $649,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Marples Marples & Associates

    • /2

      Est $624,760 Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Horseshoe Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4509 Horseshoe Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $607,000

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Smith Bryan W. Smith, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $638,620 Not Listed For Sale

      5129 Rodeo Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5129 Rodeo Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Honda Allinger BHHS Drysdale

    • /59

      Est $589,135 Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Rodeo Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5058 Rodeo Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Zarekari Compass

    • 4456 Deerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $658,265 Not Listed For Sale

      4456 Deerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4456 Deerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Weiqing Yan Exp Realty Of Northern California, Inc

    • /41

      Est $621,831 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Deerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4428 Deerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Romer Romer Real Estate

    • 4747 Knollcrest Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $669,308 Not Listed For Sale

      4747 Knollcrest Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4747 Knollcrest Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leo Zhang

    • /2

      Est $551,855 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Silvercrest Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4625 Silvercrest Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Christina Farina Better Homes/Jeff Mann&Assoc.

    • /37

      Est $580,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Silvercrest Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4623 Silvercrest Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chungui Liu JODI Group

    • /2

      Est $591,387 Not Listed For Sale

      4722 Fawn Hill Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4722 Fawn Hill Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mann Better Homes/Jeff Mann&Assoc.

    • /38

      Est $333,280 Not Listed For Sale

      2934 Winding Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2934 Winding Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Savina Briggs Sequoia Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $335,350 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Winding Ln Unit 68, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2916 Winding Ln Unit 68, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fion Yau KW Advisors

    • /38

      Est $656,508 Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Fawn Hill Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4507 Fawn Hill Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sullivan Abio Properties

    • /2

      Est $594,672 Not Listed For Sale

      4445 Fawn Hill Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4445 Fawn Hill Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Tribuiani Dudum Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /30

      Est $589,449 Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Deerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4616 Deerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hatch Snyder Real Estate Group

    • 4620 Deerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $576,657 Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Deerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4620 Deerfield Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Black RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $582,626 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Point Arena Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2828 Point Arena Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $575,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Point Reyes Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2814 Point Reyes Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Gatchalian SALA Homes & Associates

    • /20

      Est $534,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Point Reyes Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2800 Point Reyes Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bailey Stokley Properties, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $594,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Asilomar Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2641 Asilomar Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Decker Exp Realty Of Northern Ca, Inc

    • /29

      Est $555,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Asilomar Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2645 Asilomar Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Donovan Compass

    • /33

      Est $600,100 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Palomar Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4221 Palomar Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Treat Compass

    • /33

      Est $527,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2735 San Gregorio Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2735 San Gregorio Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gourkani Main Street Realty

    • /47

      Est $650,788 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Amargosa Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4216 Amargosa Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaymie Tumaliuan Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $683,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Carpinteria Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2427 Carpinteria Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony Luxe Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $622,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Carpinteria Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2401 Carpinteria Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony Luxe Realty Group

    • 4031 Banbury Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $677,848 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Banbury Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4031 Banbury Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Huerta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $599,959 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Isabella Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4100 Isabella Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Manful Black Book International, Inc

    • /54

      Est $662,041 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Isabella Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4108 Isabella Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thao Dang Block Change Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $650,229 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Merced Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4205 Merced Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $655,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Musto WR Properties

    • /26

      Est $670,168 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Berryessa Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4303 Berryessa Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Hillery Realty One Group Elite

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home