34,119

Antioch, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    820 Carpinteria Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    This Is Pride of Ownership! Well Maintained! This Beautiful Single Story 3 Beds 2 Bath Home Offers An Open Floor Plan With Updated Luxury Vinyl Waterproof Flooring throughout! Kitchen Includes Beautiful Granite Counters With Updated Backsplash And Smart Stove With Built In Air Fryer: Other Features Include A Spacious Laundry Room With Added Shelves, Gas Fireplace, Dual Pane Windows, Low

    Kimberly Hawkins Homesmart Optima Realty

    820 Carpinteria Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /42

    $2,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    108 El Capitan Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

    For Rent: Stunning 3 Bed, 1 Bath Townhome – Modern Upgrades, Prime Location! Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence features a spacious floorplan, modern finishes, and an unbeatable location, close to everything you need.* Bright & InvitingEnjoy abundant natural light from sunny windows that highlight the home's clean lines and stylish

    108 El Capitan Ln, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1157 Rockspring Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,887

    Last Listing Agent Anh Pham SkyGroup Realty Inc.

    1157 Rockspring Way, Antioch, CA 94531
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Paulette Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      121 Paulette Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aja Adair BHHS Drysdale

  • /14

    $675,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    2451 Carpinteria Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    Experience the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience in this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home nestled in one of Antioch's most desirable neighborhoods. Thoughtfully designed, this home features a full bedroom and bathroom on the main level-ideal for guests, multi-generational living, or a private home office. Enjoy an open and inviting layout with plenty of room to relax, entertain,

    Alishia Westbrook Relentless Real Estate

    2451 Carpinteria Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /3

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2270 Renwick Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

    Upstairs corner unit. Laundry inclosed outside unit. Central heat and air. Community pool, covered parking. Walk to Bart also close to freeway access. Available for June move-in. Apply with RentSpree

    ELSA SBRANTI Sbranti Realty

    2270 Renwick Ln, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /29

    $470,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3224 Madrone St, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,234

    Last Listing Agent Katya Svetlakova Executive Brokers

    3224 Madrone St, Antioch, CA 94509
    • 36 Creekside Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Creekside Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      36 Creekside Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lola Kreiser FIRST REALTY/PRYOR& ASSOCIATES

  • /41

    $795,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft

    5670 Carlow Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    Located at 5670 Carlow Way in Antioch, this spacious 3,150 sq ft home offers an ideal living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, plus a office or bonus bedroom on Street floor. Built in 2009, this single-family residence sits on a generous 8,537 sq ft lot, offering plenty of room for comfort and growth. The home features an open floor plan with modern amenities including forced air heating,

    Crystal Huang KW Advisors East Bay

    5670 Carlow Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /13

    $1,590 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Cozy 1 Bed 1 Bath Home in Antioch

    807 G St, Antioch, CA 94509

    Come and see this cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bath home with 840 square feet of living space. The open layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making the home feel bright and spacious. The kitchen includes granite countertops, a gas stove, oven and refrigerator.Outside, there is a fenced yard with a lawn and garden area. The property is conveniently located near shops and

    807 G St, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /46

    $895,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1959 Mokelumne Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,643

    Last Listing Agent Monique Fountaine Century 21 Epic

    1959 Mokelumne Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Paris Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      1817 Paris Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wagner Bhg Royal & Associates

  • /47

    $775,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft

    1285 Mokelumne Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    Perched at the top of Mokelumne Drive in the sought-after Estates at Dallas Ranch, this exceptional home offers rare privacy, abundant natural light, and sweeping open vistas. Offered for the first time since it was purchased by the original owners, it reflects years of loving care and pride of ownership. The thoughtfully designed floor plan balances comfort and flexibility. Upstairs, the

    Mischa Lorraine Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    1285 Mokelumne Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /14

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4635 Fallow Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    Fantastic Antioch 4 bedroom rental opportunity! Guest bedroom and bathroom on the main floor! Towering vaulted ceilings in entry, living room and formal dining area! Open floor plan with a large kitchen that adjoins family room! Spacious master suite and bathroom with stall shower and soaking tub. Large walk-in closet. Quiet court location.

    Cathie Marples Marples & Associates

    4635 Fallow Way, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 3600 Brookdale Cir, Antioch, CA 94509

    $585,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3600 Brookdale Cir, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,791

    Last Listing Agent Max Manatt Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3600 Brookdale Cir, Antioch, CA 94509
    • 59 Leo Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Leo Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      59 Leo Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

• /21

    $548,800 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    1936 Garden Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    A two-story home with close proximity to the Antioch Bart Station and Highway 4. This 4-bedroom 2-bathroom property is best for a growing family. The upper floor even has a loft for extra space. Parking space is sufficient with a 2-car garage and a driveway that can accommodate 2 additional vehicles. The lower level boasts an open space concept enjoining the living area, the dining area, and the

    Cris Rodriguez BA Golden State Homes

    1936 Garden Ct, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /10

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1002 W 4th St, Antioch, CA 94509

    CALL OR TEXT ME FOR MORE INFORMATION!**SHOWINGS BY APPOINTMENT ONLY AND MUST SIGN ID PRIOR TO VIEWING**READY FOR MOVE IN TODAY! MOVE IN READY TODAY!SECTION 8 OKFor additional information, please contact Jennifer, Realtor for Don Rhodes Real Estate at (Serious renters only please)Nicely updated 2 br, 1 ba contemporary home. Freshly painted & new LVP flooring throughout! Updated kitchen with

    1002 W 4th St, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /2

    $788,992 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5240 Kestrel St, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Deer Valley

    5240 Kestrel St, Antioch, CA 94531
    • /60

      Est $799,530 Not Listed For Sale

      3669 Markley Creek Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3669 Markley Creek Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Santos Realty One Group Future

  • /26

    $117,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft

    3301 Buchanan Rd Unit 85, Antioch, CA 94509

    Looking for a cozy, updated, and affordable place to call home? Look no further! This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath mobile home with an extra bonus room perfect for a home office or gym has just hit the market! Fresh renovations and modern updates perfect for families looking to make it their own with all move in ready touches! Whether you're starting fresh or looking to downsize, this cute and cozy

    Erika Villagrana Cruz Real Broker

    3301 Buchanan Rd Unit 85, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2283 Renwick Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

    WOW! All freshly remodeled and ready for you! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit with balcony & extra storage. Fresh & clean. Inside laundry WITH new washer & dryer plus refrigerator. Central air & heat. Sparkling, refreshing swimming pool. Two covered parking spaces. Garbage included in rent. Ready now! Rent = $2500 + $4000 Deposit OAC

    Laurie Wexner BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    2283 Renwick Ln, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 5436 Riverview Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

    $624,990 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5436 Riverview Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    KB Home Laurel Ranch - Wildwood

    5436 Riverview Ln, Antioch, CA 94531
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Diana Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      90 Diana Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent James Britto Bay Area Properties

  • /2

    $1,099,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft

    5341 Promontory Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    Exceptional opportunity to own this beautiful home in the Park Ridge neighborhood with no rear neighbors! Conveniently located close to all amenities of Antioch and neighboring Brentwood. This home features 2 bedrooms on the first floor, with the Primary plus 2 additional bedrooms upstairs. Many Upgrades throughout and owned Solar!

    MaryJane Billowitch Compass

    5341 Promontory Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /13

    $4,375 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5447 Benttree Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    This beautiful spacious two-story home, built in 2002, offers 6 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms 2,430 sq ft of living space on an 8,388 sq ft lot. Recently updated with fresh interior and exterior paint, new kitchen countertops and cabinets, and remodeled bathrooms. Features include an open-concept layout, cozy fireplace, 2-car attached garage, and a large private backyard. Conveniently located

    5447 Benttree Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 147 Paulette Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    $59,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    147 Paulette Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

147 Paulette Way, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Strasbourg Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      1824 Strasbourg Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Barocio Real Broker

  • /17

    $1,125,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    1508 Sycamore Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    High quality, well performing fourplex in Antioch surrounded by all the sought-after amenities for tenants. Owner occupancy is possible. 3 of the 4 units have been updated top to bottom with waterproof vinyl flooring throughout, newer appliances & paint. Kitchen has updated cabinetry and solid surface counters. Bathrooms have been updated bathrooms with glass shower doors, solid surface

    David Arneson Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    1508 Sycamore Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /8

    $1,645 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 469 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    512 E St Unit C, Antioch, CA 94509

    Quaint 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment with upgraded kitchen and living room area . No Pets. NO Evictions. 2.5X income needed. $55 application fee per adult, 18 years or older. Rent $1,645.00. Deposit $1,645.00.

    Aaron Meadows A. Meadows Real Estate

    512 E St Unit C, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 1223 Putnam St, Antioch, CA 94509

    $600,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1223 Putnam St, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,706

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Fagundes George eXp Realty of California, Inc

    1223 Putnam St, Antioch, CA 94509
    • 1807 Geneva Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Geneva Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1807 Geneva Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Trujillo-Fox CURB®

  • /49

    $455,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    1112 W 6th St, Antioch, CA 94509

    Affordable, Functional & Full of Potential — Welcome to Your New Home in Antioch! This is one of the few affordable homeownership opportunities in Antioch — and it's packed with features that offer both comfort and future upside! This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is perfect for first-time buyers or savvy investors. Located in a super convenient area close to Antioch Flea Market, freeway

    Brenda Camacho-Barbosa Corcoran Icon Properties

    1112 W 6th St, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /15

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2221 Dogwood Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    MOVE IN READY TODAY!SECTION 8 OKFor additional information, please contact Jennifer, Realtor for Don Rhodes Real Estate at (Serious renters only please)Nicely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath contemporary home with 2 car garage. Freshly painted throughout! Spacious bathrooms with vanities & newer flooring throughout. Open kitchen with white cabinets, granite counter tops and stainless steel

    2221 Dogwood Way, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /46

    $987,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5420 Promontory Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,753

    Last Listing Agent Jaz Chand Merrill Signature Properties

    5420 Promontory Way, Antioch, CA 94531
    • 88 Diana Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Diana Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      88 Diana Way, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,355
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yankun Zhen Exp Realty Of California

  • /38

    $529,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    2725 Countrywood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    NEW PRICE! This beautifully renovated home has so many major updates already completed! New AC and heating system, new roof, new flooring, fresh paint, dual pane windows, plus upgraded kitchen and baths—offering buyers peace of mind for years to come. The well-designed duet has a user-friendly layout including a formal dining area, separate laundry room, 1/2 bath on the first floor and a spacious

    Ted VonRoll

    2725 Countrywood Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /5

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    31 Sunset Dr Unit B, Antioch, CA 94509

    This beautiful 2 bdrm 1 bath unit B has been freshly painted throughout the home. Kitchen has been updated with new cabinets, appliances and new granite countertops. The 2 bedrooms has fresh new carpets. Owner offering $300 credit on first month's rent. Apply with RentSpree

    Irma Zaragoza Bay Area Properties

    31 Sunset Dr Unit B, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /47

    $805,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2510 Vallecito Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,055

    Last Listing Agent Alma Castro Coldwell Banker Realty

    2510 Vallecito Way, Antioch, CA 94531
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Paris Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      1820 Paris Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wagner Bhg Royal & Associates

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home