34,119

Antioch, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $469,950 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft

    3513 Baywood Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

    Updated 2 bedroom 2 bath single family home with 2 car garage. Fresh interior paint and new laminate flooring throughout. Open floor plan with lots of natural light. Kitchen features range/oven, dishwasher, refrigerator and washer/dryer all included. Newer exterior paint/siding. Large fenced lot with tons of possibilities. Located off Hillcrest with views of hills and close to walking trails and

    Jeff Mann Better Homes/mann & Assc

    3513 Baywood Cir, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /7

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Great 2 Bedroom Unit for Rent

    1625 Cavallo Rd Unit A, Antioch, CA 94509

    $1750.00 Newly renovated upper unit. New flooring fresh paint. Fridge is included and there is Washer and dryer hook ups in the unit. One designated parking space and plenty of street parking available. Tenants must carry renters insurance. NO NO SMOKING.

    1625 Cavallo Rd Unit A, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 9 W 7th St, Antioch, CA 94509

    $375,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9 W 7th St, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,341

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Mann Better Homes/Jeff Mann&Assoc.

    9 W 7th St, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /2

      Est $672,898 Not Listed For Sale

      4617 Appleglen St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4617 Appleglen St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Barrios Keller Williams

  • /39

    $774,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    2096 Mokelumne Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed home in a desirable Antioch neighborhood. Featuring fresh interior paint, brand-new carpet, and updated cabinetry, this home offers a clean and inviting atmosphere with a bright feel throughout. The layout provides comfortable living spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, while the recent updates add a modern touch without losing warmth and

    Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2096 Mokelumne Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
  • /10

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1609 Poppy Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    This Charming single level 3-Bed/2-Bath Home is located in a well-established Antioch neighborhood . Close to School, Shopping Center and every day essentials.The spacious kitchen, featuring granite countertops, Cherry wood cabinets and abundant storage. Kitchen looks out over a comfortable family room with a cozy fireplace. It's an ideal layout for keeping an eye on kids or chatting with

    1609 Poppy Way, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 5232 Henderson Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    $1,070,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5232 Henderson Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,863

    Last Listing Agent Randall Churchill

    5232 Henderson Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Oriole St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5328 Oriole St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • Last Sold Price $774,950

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /57

    $879,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft

    4007 Oak Knoll St, Antioch, CA 94509

    1st time on the market since built! Expansive two-story with 4,000+ sq/ft, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, 3-car garage + an optional bedroom conversion as an ADU, office or shop at the heart of the Black Diamond Ranch subdivision bordering Pittsburg. Offering plenty of kitchen cabinetry and no-spare storage space with solid granite counter tops. Dual zone AC and heating systems. Grand

    Juan C. Mandrile Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    4007 Oak Knoll St, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /14

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4145 Rockford Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    Welcome to this beautifully spacious home, offering one of the largest 3-bedroom layouts in the area with 2,022 sq. ft. of living space. Perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot, this property combines comfort, convenience, and room to enjoy both indoors and outdoors.Property Highlights:3 Bedrooms | 2.5 BathroomsBright and inviting family room with fireplaceDedicated

    4145 Rockford Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 5309 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

    $872,450 Sold May 30, 2025

    5309 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hieb Meritage Homes

    5309 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531
    • 5448 Partridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5448 Partridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5448 Partridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,228
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /20

    $499,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft

    321 Brennan Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    Antioch Cul-De-Sac Gem! Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single-story home offering 1,973 square feet of living space on a 4,900 square foot lot with an attached garage and carport in Antioch. Located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac for added privacy. This home features fresh ​interior paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring in the living areas, new carpet in the bedrooms, and ​wood

    Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc.

    321 Brennan Ct, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /22

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Lovely 5 bedroom Antioch Home

    5421 Prewett Ranch Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    Beautiful home, with designer touches and pebbletech pool. Kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances, and 18" floor tiles. Designer floor treatments throughout, featuring tile and hardwood. 5 bedroom/3 bath home, with one bedroom and bath downstairs. Master bedroom features fireplace and large balcony with french doors. Enjoy those warm summer days with a dip in

    5421 Prewett Ranch Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 2524 Brazil Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    $590,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2524 Brazil Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,096

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pugao Keller Williams Tri-valley

    2524 Brazil Ct, Antioch, CA 94509
    • 5329 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Est $730,740 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5329 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,067
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /11

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    2304 Peppertree Way Unit 4, Antioch, CA 94509

    An inviting upstairs condo offering two bedrooms, one full bathroom, and quietness, as this home is a corner unit. The spacious living room flows into a cozy dining area, while laminate flooring adds warmth and easy maintenance to the main living spaces. Enjoy the convenience of direct access to your own garage located directly below the unit. The location truly shinesyou're centrally positioned

    Juwan Rohan Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    2304 Peppertree Way Unit 4, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /20

    $4,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5445 Guenoc Valley Ln, Antioch, CA 94531

    Welcome to 5445 Guenoc Valley Lane, Antioch, CA. This gorgeous newly built home is located within one of Antioch’s most desirable gated communities.The first floor features one bedroom and one full bathroom, perfect for multi-generational living or guests. This level also includes a gourmet chef’s kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a spacious pantry, and an open living and dining

    5445 Guenoc Valley Ln, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 2024 Woodland Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    $420,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2024 Woodland Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,814

    Last Listing Agent Leia Hartje Keller Williams

    2024 Woodland Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5325 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $880,256

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /60

    $575,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    3808 Amerigo Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    Unbelievable pricing—grab it before it’s gone! Built in 2008, this charming detached home on a COURT location, features three spacious bedrooms and a versatile LOFT that can easily be converted into a fourth bedroom. The kitchen boasts a center island, pantry, and a FREE-standing refrigerator, making meal prep a breeze. Step inside to a warm, cozy atmosphere with a convenient-concept living area

    Zee Maestre Re/max Accord

    3808 Amerigo Ct, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 2202 Banyan Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    $447,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2202 Banyan Way, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,887

    Last Listing Agent Amir Sanatkar Century 21 Epic

    2202 Banyan Way, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /2

      Est $632,518 Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Medea Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5233 Medea Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Cody Luther Redfin

  • /33

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    1758 Nandina Ct, Antioch, CA 94531

    Beautiful duet-style townhome (PUD) situated in a premier Antioch location. This updated, light-filled home features soaring ceilings with fireplace in the living room and open dining area creating an inviting atmosphere. Recently updated, this home offers modern laminate flooring and new carpet. The chef’s kitchen boasts elegant stone countertops and brand-new stainless-steel appliances

    Julianne Chan Compass

    1758 Nandina Ct, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 2627 Whitetail Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    $550,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2627 Whitetail Dr, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,733

    Last Listing Agent John Acord BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Home Services NorCal Real Estate

    2627 Whitetail Dr, Antioch, CA 94531
    • /2

      Est $648,804 Not Listed For Sale

      5234 Travesio Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5234 Travesio Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • Last Sold Price $690,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Partida EXP Realty

  • /7

    $838,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    Residence 6 Plan at Deer Valley, Antioch, CA 94531

    With 5 bedrooms, a flex space, and a loft, you won't be short on space. The kids can do homework while you get work done or do laundry just down the hall. The primary suite boasts a huge walk-in closet and five-piece bath, the perfect place to recharge.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    5212 Kestrel St Unit 37076058, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 26 Bradley Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

    $88,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    26 Bradley Ln, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lola Kreiser FIRST REALTY/PRYOR& ASSOCIATES

    26 Bradley Ln, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /2

      Est $661,955 Not Listed For Sale

      5228 Trimonti Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5228 Trimonti Cir, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Head Best property mgmt., inc.

  • /19

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    1840 Paris Ln Unit 61, Antioch, CA 94509

    Well maintained and lots of improvement done by sellers on this lovely home inside a gated community. Very low maitenance yard newer HVAC and water heater about 3 years young. Laminate wood floor, granite counters and more. Join some if not all of scheduled activities like bocce, bunco, bingo etc. . Love fishing? Marina is close by, salmon fishing if open this year. Golf course is close by

    Patrick Crocetta Hometown America, a Manufactured Home Dealer

    1840 Paris Ln Unit 61, Antioch, CA 94509
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    320 E 13th St, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,388

    Last Listing Agent Alma Hodzic Exp Realty of California Inc.

    320 E 13th St, Antioch, CA 94509
    • /10

      Est $907,758 Not Listed For Sale

      5453 Mountain Ridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5453 Mountain Ridge Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Burnstein Davidon Corporation

  • /26

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    2809 Fortuna Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

    Charming single-story home located in a well-established Antioch neighborhood. Spacious family room with natural lighting, fireplace and real hardwood floors! Situated on a generously sized lot, this property offers great potential with plenty of space for outdoor entertaining, gardening, or future customization. Enjoy the comfort of single-level living in a desirable community close to schools,

    Laura Nelson EXP Realty

    2809 Fortuna Ct, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 2116 Willow Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

    $505,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2116 Willow Ave, Antioch, CA 94509

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,317

    Last Listing Agent Amin Arikat

    2116 Willow Ave, Antioch, CA 94509
    • 5456 Lark Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5456 Lark Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5456 Lark Way, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /2

    $820,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft

    1755 Sanger Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    Welcome to Sanger Peak in Antioch! This well-maintained home features a functional layout with spacious living areas, natural light, and comfortable bedrooms. The kitchen offers ample storage and flows seamlessly into the main living space, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a private backyard ideal for relaxing or hosting. Conveniently located near parks, schools, shopping, and

    Erica Dominguez eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1755 Sanger Peak Way, Antioch, CA 94531
  • 4937 Eastview Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $575,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4937 Eastview Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,351

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jackson The Agency

    4937 Eastview Way, Antioch, CA 94531
    • 5332 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5332 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5332 Cardinal St, Antioch, CA 94531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,853
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shepherd Meritage Homes

  • /6

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft

    2005 San Jose Dr Unit 231, Antioch, CA 94509

    Welcome to 2005 San Jose Drive in Antioch, CA — 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in the desirable gated Baywoods community. This move-in-ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, making it ideal for first-time buyers, investors, or downsizers seeking low-maintenance living in a prime East Bay location. Step inside to a light-filled, open-concept layout featuring a

    Michael Moore Stokley Properties, Inc.

    2005 San Jose Dr Unit 231, Antioch, CA 94509
  • 4525 Wolverine Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    $650,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4525 Wolverine Way, Antioch, CA 94531

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,295

    Last Listing Agent John Manos

    4525 Wolverine Way, Antioch, CA 94531

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home