11,228

Properties in ZIP Code 60002

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $435,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1877 Sterling Heights Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1877 Sterling Heights Ct, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael West eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $437,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 Sterling Heights Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      941 Sterling Heights Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annie Sullivan Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /45

      Est $503,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Sterling Heights Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      925 Sterling Heights Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Majerowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $575,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Sterling Heights Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      909 Sterling Heights Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cybul Results Realty USA

    • /46

      Est $451,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Sterling Heights Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      840 Sterling Heights Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Regnier Re/Max Advantage

    • /26

      Est $415,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      883 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      883 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Mullins Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /44

      Est $423,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      847 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Max Shallow RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $426,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      823 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Smith Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $397,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      872 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Immel-Esparza Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /35

      Est $431,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      913 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kieres Northwest Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $350,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      895 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cybul Results Realty USA

    • /23

      Est $410,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      849 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Schultz Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /28

      Est $431,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Serenity Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1665 Serenity Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /31

      Est $404,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Serenity Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1635 Serenity Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ira Mizell Goldtree Realty, Inc

    • /41

      Est $418,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1001 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /38

      Est $425,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      888 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      888 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Majerowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $477,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      856 Heartland Park Ln, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Poirier Cove Real Estate Group

    • /5

      Est $374,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Forest View Way, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      867 Forest View Way, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valorie Schmidt @ Properties

    • /17

      Est $456,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Forest View Way, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      931 Forest View Way, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elena Ford Baird Warner

    • /55

      Est $410,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      996 Timber Lake Dr, Antioch, IL 60002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cawley @ Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home