$19,500
11 Ross Ave, Antoine, AR 71940
- Land
- 6.01 Acres
- $3,245 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Below List Price
- 46 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Tonya Brown Signature Homes Real Estate
11 Ross Ave, Antoine, AR 71940$19,500
11 Ross Ave, Antoine, AR 71940
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tonya Brown Signature Homes Real Estate
11 Ross Ave, Antoine, AR 71940$160,000
3191 Highway 26 E, Delight, AR 71940
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $154,387
Last Listing Agent Falicia Samuels Crye*Leike Pro Elite Realty
3191 Highway 26 E, Delight, AR 71940