$365,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026
4260 N Shore Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- $261/SF
- 54 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $357,647
Last Listing Agent Timothy Antrobus Keller Williams Chesterfield
4260 N Shore Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050