29,371

Antrim County, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7963 E State St, Central Lake, MI 49622

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,267

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lightbody Key Realty - TC

    7963 E State St, Central Lake, MI 49622
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 24 Saddlebrook Path, Bellaire, MI 49615

      Lot 24 Saddlebrook Path, Bellaire, MI 49615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Bailey Real Estate One

  • /18

    $154,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    4761 N Crossover Dr Unit 617, Bellaire, MI 49615

    West-Facing Condo with Stunning Sunset & Lake Bellaire Views Welcome to your Up North base camp. This charming west-facing condo captures beautiful sunsets and sweeping countryside views over Lake Bellaire, creating the perfect setting for year-round Northern Michigan living. Inside, you’ll find a full kitchen and a cozy living room anchored by a wood-burning fireplace, ideal for relaxing after a

    Andrew Reh Alexander North Properties

    4761 N Crossover Dr Unit 617, Bellaire, MI 49615
  • /28

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7304 Hemstreet Rd, Forest Home Township, MI 49615

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Pietrowicz Keller Williams Northern Michigan

    7304 Hemstreet Rd, Forest Home Township, MI 49615
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6519 Schuss Mountain Ln Unit 505 + 506, Mancelona, MI 49659

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6519 Schuss Mountain Ln Unit 505 + 506, Mancelona, MI 49659

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Albert Bergrand Realty

  • /75

    $2,875,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,422 Sq Ft

    1995 San Marino Trail, Kewadin, MI 49648

    148’ private frontage on Lake Michigan w/nearly 10 acres. This Stunning retreat with 4BD, 5BA offers the perfect blend of luxury and charm, featuring custom fireplaces crafted with hand-selected stones from the shores of Lake Michigan. The spacious gourmet kitchen is designed for entertaining, custom cabinetry, Japanese soaking tub, sauna and elegant finishes throughout. Enjoy private access to a

    Kathy Wittbrodt Wittbrodt WATERSIDE PROPERTIES

    1995 San Marino Trail, Kewadin, MI 49648
  • /69

    $2,800,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8924 Cherry Ave, Rapid City, MI 49676

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,000

    Last Listing Agent Bob Brick REMAX Bayshore - West Shore Dr TC

    8924 Cherry Ave, Rapid City, MI 49676
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Ridge Ln, Kewadin, MI 49648

      00 Ridge Ln, Kewadin, MI 49648

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Granger Up North Properties

  • /26

    $235,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $979,167 per Acre

    Lot 3 Harbor St, Bellaire, MI 49615

    100 feet of direct waterfront Frontage! Don't miss this rare chance to build on an incredible piece of waterfront property in beautiful Bellaire, MI! Located just one block from downtown close to Shorts Brewing Co., shopping and restaurants, this cleared 100ft waterfront lot offers direct boat access to the Lower Chain of Lakes (Bellaire, Clam, Torch, & Elk). Enjoy 65 miles of connected waterways

    Shelly Battershell Century 21 Northland-Elk Rapids

    Lot 3 Harbor St, Bellaire, MI 49615
  • /18

    $179,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    402 E Broad St, Bellaire, MI 49615

    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,487

    Last Listing Agent Janet Piscopo Coldwell Banker Schmidt-Bellai

    402 E Broad St, Bellaire, MI 49615
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Torch Lake Dr SE, Alden, MI 49612

      00 Torch Lake Dr SE, Alden, MI 49612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Edwards Homewaters, LLC

  • /19

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft

    2400 Troon S Unit 4329, Bellaire, MI 49615

    Suite #4329 is a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom in the Cedar River Lodge at Shanty Creek Resort. The suite features a full kitchen, dedicated living and dining space, spacious deck, gas fireplace and more. Established rental history and buyer will need to honor summer rental dates already in place. The Lodge at Cedar River offers amenities such as The River Bistro for quick meals, TopGolf, year-round

    Deborah Alexander Alexander North Properties

    2400 Troon S Unit 4329, Bellaire, MI 49615
  • /31

    $12,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    Unit 32 Golf Meadow Dr, Kearney Township, MI 49615

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $30,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Pietrowicz Keller Williams - Northern Michigan

    Unit 32 Golf Meadow Dr, Kearney Township, MI 49615
    • /7

      Est $151,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E State St, Mancelona, MI 49659

      • Studio
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      112 E State St, Mancelona, MI 49659

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 630 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Bach @properties Christie’s International Real Estate - Harbor Springs

  • /28

    $998,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    14221 Torch River Rd, Rapid City, MI 49676

    NESTLED BETWEEN ELK-SKEGEMOG AND TORCH LAKE ON TORCH RIVER! You will love the peaceful setting on 127’ of Torch River frontage. This adorable cottage is full of character featuring 2 bedrooms. Spend evenings curled up with a good book in front of the sledge rock fireplace; knotty pine interior with unique built-ins offering plenty of storage space; great views from the four season sunroom; relax

    Donald Fedrigon REMAX Of Elk Rapids

    14221 Torch River Rd, Rapid City, MI 49676
  • /58

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10773 Terrace St, Alden, MI 49612

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,391

    Last Listing Agent Camille Campbell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    10773 Terrace St, Alden, MI 49612
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      6173 Shanty Creek Rd, Bellaire, MI 49615

      6173 Shanty Creek Rd, Bellaire, MI 49615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bicknell Vacation Prop Network-Bellaire

  • /15

    $28,900

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $14,167 per Acre

    VL Ranch Dr, Bellaire, MI 49615

    Build your Up North getaway on this beautiful vacant lot along the scenic 7th hole of The Chief, a John F. Robinson–designed course honored with a 4-star “Best Places to Play” rating by Golf Digest. Just 4 miles from Torch Lake and minutes to Lake Bellaire, this location puts you close to the entire Chain of Lakes and less than 5 miles to Schuss Mountain and Shanty Creek Resort for true

    Cherese Villareal Century 21 Northland-Elk Rapids

    VL Ranch Dr, Bellaire, MI 49615
  • /40

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3135 Montgomery Rd, Bellaire, MI 49615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,152

    Last Listing Agent Russell Elliott City2Shore Real Estate Northern Michigan

    3135 Montgomery Rd, Bellaire, MI 49615
    • /32

      Est $179,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      7873 North St, Central Lake, MI 49622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7873 North St, Central Lake, MI 49622

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

• /23

    $2,250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    7681 N West Torch Lake Dr, Kewadin, MI 49648

    TORCH LAKE IS WAITING TO WELCOME YOU HOME! Discover this beautiful home on a wooded parcel at the road’s end where it will lead you to the ultimate private setting on Torch Lake’s west shore. The home is waiting for you to make it your own, a perfect opportunity to add onto the current shell that has new windows, steel roof, and the interior is a blank slate waiting your design ideas or use it as

    Donald Fedrigon REMAX Of Elk Rapids

    7681 N West Torch Lake Dr, Kewadin, MI 49648
  • /66

    $2,800,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9710 Cherry Ave, Rapid City, MI 49676

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,740,964

    Last Listing Agent Donald Fedrigon REMAX Of Elk Rapids

    9710 Cherry Ave, Rapid City, MI 49676
    • /12

      Est $160,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2884 N Main St, Central Lake, MI 49622

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2884 N Main St, Central Lake, MI 49622

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Eckhardt Real Estate One

  • /12

    $785,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $3,738,095 per Acre

    0 Willow St, Central Lake Township, MI 49622

    TORCH LAKE is waiting for you to come enjoy the crystal clear blue waters and begin creating memories of a lifetime in your own piece of paradise. 60 feet of private sand bottom frontage great for swimming from your dock. You will love the privacy and seclusion this wooded parcel affords the lucky family who will call it "home." Wake up to listen to the birds sing, waves lapping the shoreline and

    Donald Fedrigon REMAX Of Elk Rapids

    0 Willow St, Central Lake Township, MI 49622
  • /4

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4652 Cairn Hwy, Kewadin, MI 49648

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wager Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate - HS

    4652 Cairn Hwy, Kewadin, MI 49648
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 51 Val Disere Dr Unit 51, Bellaire, MI 49615

      Lot 51 Val Disere Dr Unit 51, Bellaire, MI 49615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /5

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $49,351 per Acre

    VL #5 Timber Valley Ct, Milton Township, MI 49676

    Discover an exceptional opportunity in this upscale development, located near the breathtaking Torch Lake (and Chain of Lakes). Enjoy seasonal views and a serene, private setting with beautiful rolling terrain. This community offers underground electric, natural gas, telephone service, and paved roads for your convenience. One of the highlights is its proximity to public access and a boat launch,

    Nancy Albrecht REO-TCRandolph-233022

    VL #5 Timber Valley Ct, Milton Township, MI 49676
  • /15

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2394 Charles, Elmira, MI 49730

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,774

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hodack Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    2394 Charles, Elmira, MI 49730
    • /21

      Est $687,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      7948 Green St, Bellaire, MI 49615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7948 Green St, Bellaire, MI 49615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Dennison Fervor Realty

  • /18

    $595,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    2100 Walleye Ln, Bellaire, MI 49615

    Welcome to 2100 Walleye Lane — your dream lakefront retreat in the heart of Northern Michigan. This stunning 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom home boasts an incredible 100 feet of frontage on all-sports Intermediate Lake, offering endless opportunities for boating, fishing, swimming, and making unforgettable memories on the water. Nestled just minutes from charming Downtown Bellaire, you'll enjoy easy

    Bob Bailey REO-TCBellaire-233025

    2100 Walleye Ln, Bellaire, MI 49615
  • /8

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    Parcel 2 Sydney Ln, Milton Township, MI 49648

    • Land
    • 10.07 Acres
    • $9,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Sergent Century 21 Northland-Elk Rapids

    Parcel 2 Sydney Ln, Milton Township, MI 49648
    • /21

      Est $179,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Beals Lake Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2209 Beals Lake Dr, East Jordan, MI 49727

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Alexander Alexander North Properties

  • /20

    $2,800

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $5,385 per Acre

    V/L LOT 78 Montrose Dr, Lakes of the North, MI 49659

    Nice corner lot located in the Lakes of the North subdivision. This lot has easy access to Mancelona Rd straight down Montrose Dr. This property offers access to many community amenities, including a golf course, indoor pool, clubhouse, restaurant, lakes, beaches, and trails. A great spot to build your home and enjoy all-season recreation in a peaceful Northern Michigan setting. Conveniently

    Katherine Kirby COLDWELL BANKER SCHMIDT GAYLORD

    V/L LOT 78 Montrose Dr, Lakes of the North, MI 49659
  • /41

    $15,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12-A Hillcrest Dr, Star Township, MI 49730

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $5,976 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Mork Coldwell Banker Schmidt-S.Bay

    12-A Hillcrest Dr, Star Township, MI 49730
    • /40

      Est $330,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Hawks Eye Dr Unit 9, Bellaire, MI 49615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2604 Hawks Eye Dr Unit 9, Bellaire, MI 49615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

• /5

    $59,900

    New Construction
    • 714 Sq Ft

    7450 Glendale Unit 31, Bellaire, MI 49615

    Just south of Bellaire on M-88 is a community of high quality construction pole barn storage units offering a variety of sizes to accommodate any budget or need. This unit is currently under construction and will be available by fall 2023. This unit is 714 sq ft (17.85' x 40' x 16') finished with 12x14 overhead door, service entrance, shingled roof, 4" reinforced concrete, 100A electric, and

    Mike Petrucci Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City

    7450 Glendale Unit 31, Bellaire, MI 49615
  • /5

    $79,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2400 Troon S Unit 4103, Bellaire, MI 49615

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

2400 Troon S Unit 4103, Bellaire, MI 49615
    • /56

      Est $638,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Traverse St, Elk Rapids, MI 49629

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      103 Traverse St, Elk Rapids, MI 49629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /50

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 10.26 Acres
    • $77,875 per Acre

    6373 Shanty Creek Rd, Bellaire, MI 49615

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath farmhouse offers a property designed for country living, storage, and hobby farming. The home features a practical farmhouse layout with spacious living areas, large windows, and views of the surrounding gardens. Outside, you will find two pole barns, an original barn, and a storage shed, providing flexible space for equipment, vehicles, workshops, livestock, or

    Douglas Swartz Century 21 Northland - Elk Rapids

    6373 Shanty Creek Rd, Bellaire, MI 49615
  • /5

    $45,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    V/L U S 31, Eastport, MI 49627

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $17,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Bailey REO-TCBellaire-233025

    V/L U S 31, Eastport, MI 49627

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home