7,213

Antrim, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $349,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    296 Kauffman St, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    Who says nothing ever comes available in Marion? Welcome to 296 Kauffman St, a rare offering in Marion! Plenty of inside and outside space, with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Beautiful deck, new pellet stove and new steel oversized garage for all your toys! Fully fenced back yard, lovely neighborhood. New metal roof! Interior pics coming soon. Don't miss this one!

    Timothy Saber JAK Real Estate

    296 Kauffman St, Chambersburg, PA 17202
  • /34

    $94,860

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    922 Clay Hill Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Hurley Hurley Real Estate & Auctions

    922 Clay Hill Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /31

      Est $210,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      14891 Robinhood Cir, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14891 Robinhood Cir, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cordelli Real Estate Innovations

  • /39

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    848 Carey Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    If you’ve been searching for a home that offers more space, more privacy and a setting that feels a little more relaxed without being far from town, this one deserves a closer look! Located in the Walnut Acres subdivision within the Greencastle-Antrim School District, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers over 2,000 square feet of living space on a spacious 1.14-acre lot. Tucked away along a quiet

    Jacob Statler Coldwell Banker Realty

    848 Carey Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202
  • /36

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    174 Helens Dr, Antrim Township, PA 17225

    • Land
    • 4.03 Acres
    • $49,380 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    174 Helens Dr, Antrim Township, PA 17225
    • /44

      Est $194,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      14710 Sherwood Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1989
      14710 Sherwood Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,700
      • May 05, 2025

• /66

    $330,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1631 Buchanan Trail E, Shady Grove, PA 17256

    Charming brick home with an independent apartment above the detached garage. This Cape Cod welcomes you with an inviting front porch, hardwood floors throughout the main level, living room, dining room with a built-in cabinet, and a remodeled kitchen featuring Carrera marble counters and tile backsplash and 'Cafe' line stainless appliances. One bedroom and a full bath complete the first level.

    Jeanine McVicker AEK Real Estate, LLC

    1631 Buchanan Trail E, Shady Grove, PA 17256
  • /17

    $178,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14852 Sherwood Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,596

14852 Sherwood Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /27

      Est $266,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Redwood Dr, Waynesboro, PA 17268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1170 Redwood Dr, Waynesboro, PA 17268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hayes EXP Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $470,871

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    1401 Shannon Dr S, Greencastle, PA 17225

    To-be-built Glenix Homes in the Greens of Greencastle feature authentic Modern Farmhouse or Craftsman elevations, a spacious front porch, shaker-style cabinets, granite countertops, an oversized kitchen island, stainless steel Samsung appliances (WiFi enabled), 7" luxury plank vinyl floors, modern trim and finish details, Craftsman-style open railings and interior doors, a luxury primary suite,

    Sarah Gemmell Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1401 Shannon Dr S, Greencastle, PA 17225
  • /11

    $551,175

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1889 Shannon Dr S, Antrim Township, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    1889 Shannon Dr S, Antrim Township, PA 17225
    • /43

      Est $301,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      15094 Cedarbrook Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15094 Cedarbrook Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Denny Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /59

    $170,000

    $115K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    12121 Williamsport Pike, Greencastle, PA 17225

    Upcoming Auction on April 18 at 10:30 am.This spacious split-level home consists of 3BR, 1BA, and vanity space (upper level), Kitchen, Dining Room, Living Room (mid-level), and Den w/ fireplace, Utility Hallway, Laundry w/ Bath, and 2-Car Garage (ground level). In addition, the rear of the home boasts a Screened-in Porch and additional Sunroom (ground level), and Open Concrete Patio

    Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    12121 Williamsport Pike, Greencastle, PA 17225
  • /35

    $319,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15245 Wedgewood Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,956

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Diller JAK Real Estate

    15245 Wedgewood Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /43

      Est $339,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Hykes Rd E, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      247 Hykes Rd E, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Dillon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $369,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft

    852 Bristol Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4‐bedroom, 3‐bath home offering over 2,000 sq ft of living space on a nearly 3⁄4‐acre corner lot. This property stands out with multiple storage options, including an attached garage, a full‐size storage shed, and a spacious laundry/utility room. Located just minutes from the Maryland line and I‐81, it offers convenient access for commuting. The main level

    Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    852 Bristol Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225
  • /18

    $386,905

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    160 Makayla Ct, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    160 Makayla Ct, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /30

      Est $304,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hykes Rd E, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      140 Hykes Rd E, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ribeiro Samson Properties

  • /42

    $675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    10277 Lindale Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

    Welcome to an Entertainer’s Dream in Rolling Hills If you love hosting unforgettable gatherings and creating lasting memories, this exceptional private estate was designed with you in mind. Perfectly situated in the sought-after Rolling Hills community, this stunning four-bedroom, with space for a fifth bedroom on the lower level, 3.5-bath residence blends elegance, comfort, and functionality

    Lisa Stockslager Coldwell Banker Realty

    10277 Lindale Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225
  • /28

    $303,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13756 Donovan Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,373

    Last Listing Agent Carmel & Amanda Llewellyn Keller Williams Realty Advantage

    13756 Donovan Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /41

      Est $288,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      14832 Molly Pitcher Hwy, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14832 Molly Pitcher Hwy, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Starr Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $333,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    116 Hykes Rd E, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,702

    Last Listing Agent KERRI FUGATE The KW Collective

    116 Hykes Rd E, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /45

      Est $365,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Laras Crossing, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      180 Laras Crossing, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dickerson The Glocker Group Realty Results

  • /41

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1171 1173 Ridgeview Dr, State Line, PA 17263

    • Studio
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Overcash JAK Real Estate

    1171 1173 Ridgeview Dr, State Line, PA 17263
    • /47

      Est $409,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      15038 Glade Terrace, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15038 Glade Terrace, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Stouffer RE/MAX

  • /18

    $374,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1858 Shannon Dr S, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    1858 Shannon Dr S, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /34

      Est $373,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Rocky Fountain Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      156 Rocky Fountain Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fetterhoff Samson Properties

  • /45

    $189,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7290 Angle Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,983

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gossard Samson Properties

    7290 Angle Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /75

      Est $467,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 State Line Rd, Waynesboro, PA 17268

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1275 State Line Rd, Waynesboro, PA 17268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Samson Properties

  • /27

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1536 Farm Ln, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,956

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Layton Coldwell Banker Realty

    1536 Farm Ln, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /23

      Est $253,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      15530 Ridge Rd, Waynesboro, PA 17268

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1900
      15530 Ridge Rd, Waynesboro, PA 17268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /28

    $396,095

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    153 Makala Ct, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    153 Makala Ct, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /37

      Est $333,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      15344 Camden Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15344 Camden Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ribeiro RE/MAX

  • /28

    $304,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3555 Harold Place, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,608

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Dennis Realty One Group Golden Key

    3555 Harold Place, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /36

      Est $343,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Essex Cir, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      806 Essex Cir, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Oberholzer RE/MAX

  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3645 West Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,637

    Last Listing Agent Carl Ocker Core LLC

    3645 West Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /66

      Est $401,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Victoria Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      • Studio
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      635 Victoria Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley M. Miller CENTURY 21 New Millennium

  • /57

    $354,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8182 Stone Bridge Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,544

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kuhaneck Coldwell Banker Realty

    8182 Stone Bridge Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225
    • /35

      Est $235,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      15296 Ridge Rd, Waynesboro, PA 17268

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15296 Ridge Rd, Waynesboro, PA 17268

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Oberholzer RE/MAX

  • /150

    $3,892,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    373 Craig Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 11 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 21,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,590,908

    Last Listing Agent Karen Starr Coldwell Banker Realty

    373 Craig Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home