208

Recently Sold Antrim, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $342,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    260 Baumgardner Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,333

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Plessinger JAK Real Estate

    260 Baumgardner Dr, Greencastle, PA 17225
  • /8

    $259,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    546 S Carlisle St, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,234

    Last Listing Agent Rhea Foust RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    546 S Carlisle St, Greencastle, PA 17225
  • /34

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    560 Meadowview Cir, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,812

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fetterhoff Samson Properties

    560 Meadowview Cir, Greencastle, PA 17225
  • /45

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    674 Lohman Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,658

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Hays Coldwell Banker Realty

    674 Lohman Ave, Greencastle, PA 17225
  • /29

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    16944 Shinham Rd, Hagerstown, MD 21740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,021

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Statler Coldwell Banker Realty

    16944 Shinham Rd, Hagerstown, MD 21740
  • /2

    $264,400

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    536 S Carlisle St, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,071

    Last Listing Agent Scott Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    536 S Carlisle St, Greencastle, PA 17225
  • /48

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    18 Hearthside Ln, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,226

    Last Listing Agent Scott Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    18 Hearthside Ln, Greencastle, PA 17225
  • /27

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10614 Burkett Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,674

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Diller JAK Real Estate

    10614 Burkett Rd, Greencastle, PA 17225

Showing Results 201 - 208, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home