$178,900
- Land
- 1.06 Acres
- $168,774 per Acre
E W Broadway Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
E W Broadway Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120$178,900
E W Broadway Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
E W Broadway Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120$534,990
Saguaro Plan at Radiance At Superstition Vistas, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
$487,990
Nina Plan at Blossom Rock at Superstition Vistas - Fusion, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
$634,990
2561 W Solstice Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
$604,990
2566 W Solstice Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
$589,120
357 Rock Needle Trail, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc
$486,485
10263 Blackjack Trail, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes
$309,990
2955 E 28th Ave Unit 141, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
$503,618
9824 S Miners Run Trail, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
$551,585
446 Flatiron Trail, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc
$530,445
358 Flatiron Trail, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc
$490,236
10291 Blackjack Trail, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes
$504,001
9800 S Miners Run Trail, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
$314,990
2955 E 28th Ave Unit 139, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
$477,995
10297 Cave Spring Trail, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes
$527,379
729 W Bonita Springs Way, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
$498,990
2126 W Rutledge Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
$319,990
2955 E 28th Ave Unit 143, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
$490,236