3,881

Apison, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $512,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10388 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $522,012

    10388 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10802 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10802 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,485
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Koller DHI Inc

  • /33

    $433,515 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    3795 Hawks Creek Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    The Hayden floorplan is available at 3795 Hawks Creek Drive. This magnificent home boasts 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, optimizing living space with its open-concept design. The eat-in kitchen perfectly overlooks the living area, offering a breathtaking view of the outdoor patio. The kitchen features an island with ample bar seating, plentiful cabinets, and counter space. The first

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3795 Hawks Creek Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /21

    $118,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5121 Silver Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $87,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,297

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Real Broker

    5121 Silver Ln, Apison, TN 37302
    • /53

      Est $703,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Prospect Church Rd Unit Lot 3, Apison, TN 37302

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3601 Prospect Church Rd Unit Lot 3, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,803
      • Mar 31, 2025

  • /51

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    10435 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the highly sought-after Magnolia Farms community in Apison. Situated on an oversized premium lot, this home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen--ideal for both everyday living and

    Heather Clark Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    10435 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /2

    $759,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10594 Flicker Way, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,229

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sakich Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    10594 Flicker Way, Apison, TN 37302
    • /24

      Est $427,750 Not Listed For Sale

      3523 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3523 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Killian The Group Real Estate Brokerage

  • /45

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    10683 Ferran Way, Apison, TN 37302

    Nestled within the desirable Hawks Landing community, this beautifully crafted residence showcases a timeless design with a sophisticated blend of brick, stone, and Hardie board siding, offering both durability and low-maintenance living.The interior is thoughtfully appointed with hardwood and tile flooring throughout the main living areas, complemented by custom cabinetry and elegant granite

    Eric Tidmore 1 Percent Lists Scenic City

    10683 Ferran Way, Apison, TN 37302
  • /58

    $940,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5227 Bell Ridge Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,027

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Amador Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    5227 Bell Ridge Dr, Apison, TN 37302
    • /56

      Est $704,083 Not Listed For Sale

      10645 Flicker Way, Apison, TN 37302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10645 Flicker Way, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ketterer Keller Williams Realty

  • /33

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    9822 Merlot Ln, Apison, TN 37302

    Tucked into a quiet culdesac, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a layout that feels both functional and comfortable. The main level gives you both a formal dining room for gatherings and an open flow between the kitchen and living area for everyday life. The kitchen features an island, gas range, and pantry, while the living room centers around a gas fireplace that creates the perfect place to

    Jessica Sholl EXP Realty LLC

    9822 Merlot Ln, Apison, TN 37302
  • /57

    $800,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10356 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,560

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    10356 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302
    • /48

      Est $479,684 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3517 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • May 28, 2024

• /36

    $353,200 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    10717 Prairie Lake Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    The Aria floorplan is available in the Prairie Pass in Apison,TN . This spacious single level floorplan features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The primary bedroom has a large walk-in closet with a comfortable bathroom. The kitchen, living, and dining areas are open concept, allowing the home to feel even more spacious and welcoming. The kitchen has a beautiful island with countertop seating, making

    Ashley Purin DHI Inc

    10717 Prairie Lake Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /41

    $312,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4901 Howardsville Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $336,331

    4901 Howardsville Rd, Apison, TN 37302
    • /60

      Est $546,276 Not Listed For Sale

      3554 Weathervane Loop Unit 90, Apison, TN 37302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3554 Weathervane Loop Unit 90, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Evans Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

  • /26

    $1,650,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft

    3609 Prospect Church Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    THIS IS THE LAST ONE LEFT! Welcome to 3609 Prospect Church Road, where luxury meets tranquility in this brand-new custom-built estate. Nestled on a sprawling 3.23-acre lot in the serene countryside of Apison, this 4,009 sq. ft. masterpiece offers an exceptional blend of modern elegance and timeless design. With 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, an additional bonus room, an office, and a formal dining

    Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    3609 Prospect Church Rd, Apison, TN 37302
  • /31

    $434,970 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10774 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10774 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
    • /45

      Est $432,298 Not Listed For Sale

      3545 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3545 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • May 16, 2024

• /38

    $549,999 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    10545 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    -3,000 Sq Ft New Construction home - 5 Beds | 4 Full Baths | Premium Upgrades Throughout! NO HOA - NO MONTHLY FEES! This home is located less than 1 minute away from Apison Elementary School. Key Features:'' Spacious Open Floor Plan with 5 bedrooms & 4 full bathrooms'' Two Bedrooms & Two Full Bathrooms on Main Level - ideal for multi-generational living'' Grand Foyer Entry leading

    Joslin Logan Premier Property Group Inc.

    10545 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302
  • /52

    $565,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9937 Meadowstone Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,453

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Sellers Keller Williams Realty

    9937 Meadowstone Dr, Apison, TN 37302
    • /49

      Est $535,129 Not Listed For Sale

      10387 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10387 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Mullins Real Estate Partners Chatt (Main St)

  • /39

    $560,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft

    4063 Bentwood Cove Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    This stunning modern residence built in 2021 that presents an incredible ''like new'' opportunity. This spacious and move-in ready home offers the epitome of comfortable living across two levels, boasting a generous total of 3,433 square feet. Step inside to the thoughtfully designed open-concept living area on the first level, providing a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen

    Tenesha Irvin Keller Williams Realty

    4063 Bentwood Cove Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /39

    $580,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9902 Meadowstone Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,491

    Last Listing Agent Sabrena Turner Sabrena Realty Associates LLC

    9902 Meadowstone Dr, Apison, TN 37302
    • /31

      Est $749,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 London Woods Way Unit 36, Apison, TN 37302

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1250 London Woods Way Unit 36, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

  • /4

    $4,850,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft

    10424 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    Looking for a family compound? Come see this unique 9,700 square foot of living space in all three homes nestled on 54 sprawling acres. Complete with barn cleared and wooded property. Property like this almost doesn't exist anymore. call for a tour

    Gary Green Stephens Green Real Estate Associates, LLC

    10424 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302
  • /60

    $639,999 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4321 Brush Creek Ct, Apison, TN 37302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,145

    Last Listing Agent Joslin Logan Premier Property Group, LLC.

    4321 Brush Creek Ct, Apison, TN 37302
    • /48

      Est $468,803 Not Listed For Sale

      3569 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3569 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yadi Rosales Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

  • /84

    $980,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft

    10514 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302

    Dreams do come true tucked away peacefully and protected on 1.41-Acres in Apison, one of Chattanooga's coveted suburbs. This prime location is in convenient retail and recreational amenity filled corners of Ooltewah and East Brainerd. With more than 3,500 square feet, a lifestyle unfolds seamlessly for easy living.Extensive modern updates transform this home into a truly move-in-ready

    Kristina Mauser Keller Williams Realty

    10514 E Brainerd Rd, Apison, TN 37302
  • /30

    $384,460 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10746 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Prairie Pass

    10746 Upland Dr, Apison, TN 37302
    • /49

      Est $493,806 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3580 Weathervane Loop, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

  • /45

    $600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft

    4314 Brush Creek Ct, Apison, TN 37302

    Welcome to 4314 Brush Creek Court -- a beautifully designed home offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and everyday luxury in one of Apison's most desirable locations. Situated in an established community, this spacious residence was thoughtfully designed for both entertaining and functional daily living. From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the inviting layout, generous living

    Dustin Mullins Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    4314 Brush Creek Ct, Apison, TN 37302
  • /46

    $616,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1760 Gable Green Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,032

1760 Gable Green Dr, Apison, TN 37302
    • /7

      Est $910,186 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 London Woods Way Unit 22, Apison, TN 37302

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1415 London Woods Way Unit 22, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • May 03, 2024

  • /26

    $1,650,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,009 Sq Ft

    3609 Prospect Church Rd Unit Lot 2, Apison, TN 37302

Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor Chattanooga

    3609 Prospect Church Rd Unit Lot 2, Apison, TN 37302
  • /31

    $430,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    10837 Prairie Lake Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,204

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gomila Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    10837 Prairie Lake Dr, Apison, TN 37302
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4968 College Dr, Apison, TN 37302

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4968 College Dr, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Liriano Crye-Leike REALTORS

  • /30

    $365,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    10708 Prairie Lake Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    Built for the way you live; the Belhaven floorplan is available in Prairie Pass in Apison. This two-story plan features a gracious primary bedroom upstairs with a walk-in-closet and spacious bathroom. The second level also features three secondary bedrooms with an additional bathroom. Enjoy the convenience of having washer and dryer hookups upstairs. The main level has a flex room that could be

    Ashley Purin DHI Inc

    10708 Prairie Lake Dr, Apison, TN 37302
  • /155

    $469,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10372 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,574

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Hellmann Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    10372 Magnolia Farm Dr, Apison, TN 37302

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home