13,937

Homes in ZIP Code 33572

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $415,890 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    5342 Spring Maiden Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Enjoy all the benefits of a Pulte new construction home with the privacy of being within the new phase of Waterset, the highly amenitized, master-planned community in Apollo Beach. This home is conveniently located near resort-style pools and amenities. Enjoy miles of trails, sports courts, parks, and so much more!Featuring

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    5342 Spring Maiden Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /64

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5615 Golden Isles Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Spacious 3-Bed, 2-Bath Villa with Pond Views, 2-Car Garage, & Community Amenities in Prime Location! Welcome to this spacious and inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa offering 1,960 square feet of living space in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in the area. This charming home is designed for comfort and convenience, featuring an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining,

    Steve Oehlerking RENT SOLUTIONS

    5615 Golden Isles Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    705 Winterside Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,562

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Walls MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    705 Winterside Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /20

      Est $375,861 Not Listed For Sale

      7139 Bowspirit Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7139 Bowspirit Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sherwood RE/MAX

  • /17

    $580,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft

    Sanibel Plan at MiraBay - Marisol Pointe - Florida Series, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    The Sanibel is a two-story home with a spacious open layout that connects the kitchen, main gathering room and outdoor covered lanai. As you enter the home you are greeted with French doors into the study located right off the foyer. The popular first floor master bedroom will impress any homeowner with its vast walk in closet and stunning master bath. The second level welcomes you with an airy

    Park Square Homes Builder
    205 Manns Harbor Dr Unit 36831665, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /8

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1029 Apollo Beach Blvd Unit 5, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Apollo Beach 2/1, Community Dock, Walking Distance to Circles, Remodeled Kitchen and Bath with Granite Counters, Stainless Appliances, Ceramic Tile. Great Unit.

    Timothy Gross COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1029 Apollo Beach Blvd Unit 5, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $539,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    513 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,950

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    513 Flamingo Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /90

      Est $893,999 Not Listed For Sale

      6414 Tideline Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6414 Tideline Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Livingston RE/MAX

  • /44

    $315,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    5538 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! MOTIVATED SELLER-Step into a lifestyle you’ve been waiting for in the highly desirable Del Webb Southshore Falls, where comfort, elegance, and vibrant community living come together in perfect harmony.From the moment you arrive, the screened entry welcomes you with a tranquil WATER VIEW that instantly sets this home apart. Inside,

    Debra Bergman 27NORTH REALTY

    5538 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /45

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    504 Red Mangrove Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Voucher now accepted. Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled on a peaceful corner lot with NO HOA! This beautifully updated property features a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinets, and stainless steel appliances, along with modernized bathrooms for added comfort. Enjoy peace of mind with new

    Sammy Haji IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    504 Red Mangrove Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $885,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5233 Wishing Arch Dr, Ruskin, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,567

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hodgskin CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    5233 Wishing Arch Dr, Ruskin, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $539,080 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Conch Shell Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5404 Conch Shell Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marney Weaver DALTON WADE INC

  • /100

    $745,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft

    6307 Brevada Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. 6307 Brevada Avenue | 5 Bedrooms | 4.5 Bathrooms | 4,278 Sq Ft | WestBay Madeira Floorplan | Your Dream Home Awaits on Conservation Private LotImagine waking up to peaceful conservation views, sipping your morning coffee in your breakfast nook, then spending your afternoon at one of four resort-style pools—all without leaving your neighborhood. This is

    Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    6307 Brevada Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /28

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5450 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Resort-Style Living in Waterset | Upgraded 4BR Home Near I-75 & Gulf Beaches! Property is not furnished! Located in the highly sought-after Waterset community, this beautifully upgraded single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious open-concept layout designed for modern living. The home features numerous high-end finishes, including quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry,

    Steve Oehlerking RENT SOLUTIONS

    5450 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7885 Bristol Park Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,169

    Last Listing Agent Mike Faber THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA

    7885 Bristol Park Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $625,763 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      521 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Lamardo KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /24

    $442,440 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    6290 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Under Construction. Enjoy all the benefits of a Pulte new construction home with the privacy of being within the new phase of Waterset, the highly amenitized, master-planned community in Apollo Beach. This home is conveniently located near resort-style pools and amenities. Enjoy miles of trails, sports courts, parks, and so much more!The Pinecrest is thoughtfully designed with flexibility and

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    6290 Golden Beach Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /72

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6316 Lake Sunrise Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home located in the highly desirable Apollo Beach area. This spacious property offers the perfect blend of indoor comfort and outdoor Florida living with stunning water views and direct backyard waterfront access.Inside, the home features a bright and open layout with generous living spaces, large windows that bring in natural light, and a functional

    Chelsie Lewis WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    6316 Lake Sunrise Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /15

    $765,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5790 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,333

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Waterset - Wren Collection

    5790 Freestone Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $389,960 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Cedar Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      320 Cedar Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricki Bauman, P.A. DALTON WADE INC

  • /19

    $575,070 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft

    1031 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Our stunning Sanibel floor plan boasts 4 bedrooms, 3 and a half baths, a spacious lanai with gas pre-plumb for outdoor grilling. Initially you are greeted with a spectacular two-story entrance along side a welcoming space for office or den. The open concept with high ceilings creates an inviting space for relaxing and entertaining both. The spacious primary suite is conveniently situated on the

    Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    1031 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /12

    $524,999 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    735 Sky Shade Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Indigo Creek 50' Lots

    735 Sky Shade Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /31

      Est $270,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Apollo Beach Blvd Unit 105, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1008 Apollo Beach Blvd Unit 105, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Winnett Hay CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /12

    $327,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    Creekbend Plan at Waterset - Townhomes, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Modern comfort and intuitive design shape the inviting atmosphere of The Creekbend floor plan by David Weekley Homes in Waterset Townhomes. From the welcoming entry, the open dining and family areas create a seamless flow ideal for relaxed evenings and effortless entertaining. The well-equipped kitchen features a spacious island, ample storage, and clear sight lines across the main level, making

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    6331 Jensen View Ave Unit 39277939, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $940,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7709 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,460

7709 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /87

      Est $1,120,526 Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Marbella Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6111 Marbella Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gunter LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /17

    $376,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    Boca Grande Plan at Indigo Creek 40' Lots, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    The Boca Grande is the definition of a dazzling home design! With 2,197 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and more, you will find yourself having an abundance of space and comfort when it comes to all of life's moments within. The first floor is graced with an open and airy feel that invites you. The plan features options to help you personalize the home to your needs and

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    5107 Slate Hue Place Unit 36664559, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    5425 Rainwood Meadows Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,469

    Last Listing Agent Christine Nargi KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    5425 Rainwood Meadows Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Saint Pierres Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      117 Saint Pierres Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lewis KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

  • /84

    $474,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    5325 Sandy Shell Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 5325 Sandy Shell Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 | 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | 3-Car Garage | 1,880 Sq Ft | Pool & Spa | Lake View | Harbour IslesTHE NEW ROOF (May 2025) sets the tone for a home that has already been taken care of so you don’t have to. From the moment you walk in, you feel it—new flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and a new AC

    Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5325 Sandy Shell Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $293,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7403 Surrey Wood Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,885

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Bonham Lovett RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    7403 Surrey Wood Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $444,051 Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Sunsail Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6310 Sunsail Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Indenbosch 3% REALTY GROUP

  • /92

    $699,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft

    7223 Bowspirit Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. 7223 Bowspirit Place | 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | 3-Car Garage | 3,129 Sq Ft | Pool Home | Bonus Room | Oversized Lot with Pond Views This award-winning 2014 WestBay Longboat floorplan is designed for Florida living at its finest. Set on a peaceful pond with long water views, the home features an oversized saltwater pool with upgraded pavers, a newer lanai

    Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    7223 Bowspirit Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    308 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,121

    Last Listing Agent Darren Kempf DALTON WADE INC

    308 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /36

      Est $656,913 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Star Shell Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      146 Star Shell Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,500
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Greco Ide COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /99

    $1,399,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft

    6520 Simone Shores Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Welcome to 6520 Simone Shores Dr, Apollo Beach, FL – Brand-New Custom Waterfront Pool Home with Contemporary Design! Step into modern luxury with this stunning 2024 custom-built waterfront home. Thoughtfully designed for efficiency, technology, and comfort, this exceptional Meridian Floor Plan by Bistro Builders features cutting-edge solar roof tiles, delivering instant energy savings while

    Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    6520 Simone Shores Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6531 Mayport Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,149

    Last Listing Agent Amber Crouch REAL BROKER, LLC

    6531 Mayport Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /89

      Est $757,543 Not Listed For Sale

      6104 Shadowlake Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6104 Shadowlake Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY Fisher DALTON WADE INC

  • /90

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    5405 Hammock View Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Welcome to this beautifully well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with dual office spaces and a 3-car garage, perfectly designed for today’s lifestyle of working and living in comfort. From the moment you walk in, you’ll appreciate the open-concept floor plan that flows effortlessly, creating a bright, airy space ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The home has been freshly painted

    Vinh Quang Chau EXP REALTY LLC

    5405 Hammock View Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /15

    $374,999 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    819 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Indigo Creek 50' Lots

    819 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home