1,012

Recently Sold Homes in 33572

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5720 Tybee Island Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,168

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5720 Tybee Island Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /32

    $303,990

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    116 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,722

    116 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    422 Islebay Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,246

    Last Listing Agent Karena Caputo SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    422 Islebay Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $626,760

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1075 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,333

    Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    1075 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $254,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5404 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,974

    Last Listing Agent Diane Krekorian CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    5404 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    347 Cockle Shell Loop, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,385

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Martinez DALTON WADE INC

    347 Cockle Shell Loop, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /15

    $545,700

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1067 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,239

    Park Square Homes MiraBay - Marisol Pointe - Florida Series

    1067 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $684,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7420 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,959

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    7420 Paradiso Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $357,400

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    122 Island Water Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,577

    Last Listing Agent Robert King FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    122 Island Water Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $544,720

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1005 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 398 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,743

    Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

    1005 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5304 Sandy Shell Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,949

    Last Listing Agent Heather Werner LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    5304 Sandy Shell Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $266,750

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6027 Flora Terrace, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,129

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gajdosz KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    6027 Flora Terrace, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,820,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    613 Mirabay Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,825,173

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    613 Mirabay Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,035,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6534 Simone Shores Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,652

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    6534 Simone Shores Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /36

    $415,999

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    740 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Indigo Creek 40' Lots

    740 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $322,550

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6414 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Townhomes

    6414 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $469,795

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5052 Chapel Row Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,360

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Tradition Series

    5052 Chapel Row Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,215,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    735 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,600

    Last Listing Agent Gene Batronie 27NORTH REALTY

    735 Manns Harbor Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $555,640

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5222 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,000

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Tradition Series

    5222 Everlong Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7023 Old Benton Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,448

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Livingston RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    7023 Old Benton Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $362,640

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6351 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Waterset - Townhomes

    6351 Jensen View Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $339,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5455 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,109

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Bonham Lovett RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    5455 Sunset Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /29

    $414,999

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    723 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Indigo Creek 40' Lots

    723 Steel Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6138 Voyagers Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,018

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Diaz 27NORTH REALTY

    6138 Voyagers Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5608 Skimmer Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,848

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5608 Skimmer Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $383,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    565 Bimini Bay Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,251

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ellis 27NORTH REALTY

    565 Bimini Bay Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5645 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wenrich KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5645 Del Coronado Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6408 Key Island Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,016

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

    6408 Key Island Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    624 Jamaica Cir E Unit E, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,926

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ottewell FLORIDA REALTY

    624 Jamaica Cir E Unit E, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5418 Wayfarer Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geri Sanchez FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    5418 Wayfarer Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $4,200,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6520 Surfside Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,226,711

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zales COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6520 Surfside Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $622,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    991 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,603

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Miller Ricca 27NORTH REALTY

    991 Signet Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    415 Brandywine Falls Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,592

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lieberman RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    415 Brandywine Falls Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    122 E Saint Johns Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Leith CARIBBEAN ISLE PROPERTY SALES INC.

    122 E Saint Johns Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /20

    $319,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    527 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,767

    527 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5109 Slate Hue Place, Ruskin, FL 33570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5109 Slate Hue Place, Ruskin, FL 33570
  • /2

    $324,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    355 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,224

    Last Listing Agent Tim Terpening REAL BROKER, LLC

    355 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /17

    $295,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    520 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,826

    520 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    405 Islebay Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,113

    Last Listing Agent Trish Carter CARTER COMPANY REALTORS

    405 Islebay Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    819 Islebay Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,531

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Davenport PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    819 Islebay Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home