16,471

Apollo Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /83

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    6516 Salt Creek Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    DOWN PAYMENT ASSISTANCE AVAILABLE** Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise at 6516 Salt Creek Avenue—a beautifully maintained waterfront home nestled in the highly sought-after Waterset community of Apollo Beach. Built in 2015 and offering approximately 1,842 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this stunning single-story residence blends comfort, style, and the relaxed Florida

    Alex Caballero IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    6516 Salt Creek Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $457,327 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9406 Channing Hill Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,928

    Last Listing Agent Amos Allen Fidicity Realty Inc

    9406 Channing Hill Dr, Ruskin, FL 33573
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 S Saint Thomas Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      126 S Saint Thomas Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judith Martin KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

  • /33

    $424,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    6364 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    2021 VILLA - 1,584 sqft, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms Located in the ONLY-GATED area of desired resort-style living at WATERSET. Enjoy a maintenance-free lifestyle in one of the PULTE/Ellenwood models. Home has MANY FEATURES and UPGRADES! Drive onto your CUSTOM PAVER Driveway and walkway leading to covered porch entryway with upgraded GLASS insert door, coded-lock keypad. The OPEN FLOORPLAN boasts 9’

    Elena Paredes FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6364 Mooring Line Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $2,550,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6408 Bright Bay Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,525,715

    Last Listing Agent Marney Weaver DALTON WADE INC

    6408 Bright Bay Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /44

      Est $609,902 Not Listed For Sale

      5119 Admiral Pointe Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5119 Admiral Pointe Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kinsey, Sr BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC

  • /44

    $359,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    9513 Channing Hill Dr, Sun City Center, FL 33573

    Welcome to this 2021-built home offering a great combination of modern design, functionality, and everyday living. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, 2-car garage home with 1,914 sq ft features an open-concept floor plan with all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs. As you enter, you're welcomed by high ceilings and a well-defined entry space that flows into the main living area, creating

    Irina McKay MCKAY MANAGEMENT & REALTY

    9513 Channing Hill Dr, Sun City Center, FL 33573
  • /2

    $314,900 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    320 Seneca Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,521

    Last Listing Agent Diane Krekorian CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    320 Seneca Falls Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /74

      Est $433,338 Not Listed For Sale

      5222 Admiral Pointe Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5222 Admiral Pointe Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Nargi KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

  • /83

    $2,195,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft

    901 Capriccio Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Spectacular Luxury Waterfront Estate. Nestled on a pie-shaped lot, this amazing, custom-built residence offers nearly 1,000 feet of marina and dock space, delivering an incomparable gateway to aquatic living. The property boasts what is believed to be one of the largest private docks and marinas in the area, with capacity to berth three boats and two jet skis, fully equipped with water,

    Andi Simmons CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    901 Capriccio Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7116 Estero Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,010

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Esch RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    7116 Estero Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $566,425 Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Coastal Scene Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5114 Coastal Scene Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Eletto PA CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

  • /48

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    6023 Fauna Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Welcome to this move-in ready home, where comfort, functionality, and value come together in one of Tampa Bay's most accessible coastal communities. This home is an incredible opportunity for first-time buyers or investors looking for a solid rental in a growing area. Step inside to an open living space that flows effortlessly into the kitchen, creating an easy, everyday layout. The kitchen is

    Yevette Williams CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    6023 Fauna Ln, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $297,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    567 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,534

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    567 Mangrove Shade Cir, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $1,327,766 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Bimini Bay Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      572 Bimini Bay Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert King FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /62

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    5702 Tides Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Welcome to a villa where the water does more than sparkle in the background, it sets the rhythm for how you live every single day. Nestled along a serene canal and walking path in the coveted MiraBay gated community, this three-bedroom, two-bathroom residence delivers 1,750 square feet of refined comfort wrapped in a maintenance-free package that lets you spend your time actually enjoying life

    Tyler Scott FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    5702 Tides Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7506 Parkshore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,864

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Esch RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC

    7506 Parkshore Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    • /2

      Est $449,328 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Springline Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6325 Springline Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickern RE/MAX

  • /34

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    112 W Saint Johns Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    This is your opportunity to own a fully furnished and decorated WATERFRONT home on a canal in Apollo Beach, Florida, and it's the perfect home for the gardener, the boater, the fisherman, and the water enthusiast. Retired or soon to be? Here you will find the perfect destination, or the perfect seasonal home, all ready to go. There is NO LOT RENT, as you will own a Share in this 55+ resident

    Judith Martin KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    112 W Saint Johns Way, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
  • /2

    $695,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5606 Seagrass Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,626

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Calvert 27NORTH REALTY

    5606 Seagrass Place, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home