22,469

Homes in ZIP Code 32703

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $439,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3861 Rory Oak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3861 Rory Oak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /5

    $184,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $383,333 per Acre

    1834 Hill Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this beautiful parcel of vacant land. This spacious lot offers endless potential for creating the lifestyle you’ve always envisioned. With plenty of room for your custom design, outdoor living spaces, and landscaping, the property provides a peaceful setting surrounded by nature while still conveniently close to local amenities,

    Antonio Spagnolo BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC

    1834 Hill Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1833 W Mccormick Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,933

    Last Listing Agent Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

    1833 W Mccormick Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $484,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1383 Ralph Poe Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1383 Ralph Poe Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Alves Basso WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

  • /29

    $344,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    103 N Cervidae Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This centrally located 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,510 sq ft of well-designed living space, conveniently close to shopping and dining. The remodeled open-concept kitchen is a true cook’s dream, featuring beautiful cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, a large island with seating, and modern pendant lighting—perfect for both everyday living and

    Nivia Baijnath REALTY OF AMERICA

    103 N Cervidae Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $319,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    1019 Royal Oaks Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,481

    Last Listing Agent Ashly Gibbons BRANDYWINE HOMES USA

    1019 Royal Oaks Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $444,199 Not Listed For Sale

      3884 Rory Oak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3884 Rory Oak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /16

    $347,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    HOLLY Plan at Oak Pointe, Apopka, FL 32703

    Welcome to your charming townhome located at Oak Pointe, in Apopka, Florida. The Holly townhome is where comfort, style, and modern convenience come together to create the perfect haven for you and your family. This delightful residence features 1,530 square feet, three spacious bedrooms, 2 1/2 baths, a convenient one-car garage, ample loft space, and cutting-edge smart home technology. As you

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3500 Major Oak Blvd Unit 36202654, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /13

    $379,169 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2340 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,332

    Lennar Bronson's Ridge - Trail Townhomes

    2340 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $447,306 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Rory Oak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3909 Rory Oak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,990
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /23

    $1,000,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 5,900 Sq Ft

    1661 Votaw Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

    An exceptional investment opportunity awaits with this beautifully maintained, five-unit residential enclave. Nestled on a sprawling 1.27-acre lot, this rare multi-family compound combines immediate cash flow with significant upside, projecting a potential annual gross income of $100,000+.The property has been thoughtfully upgraded for peace of mind, featuring a brand-new roof on the primary

    Denny Shiver DENNY SHIVER REALTY LLC

    1661 Votaw Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1776 Black Maple Place, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,979

    Last Listing Agent Armando Lopez RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    1776 Black Maple Place, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $489,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Rory Oak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3903 Rory Oak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /13

    $344,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    2372 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

    This new two-story townhome features an open layout among the family room, dining room and kitchen. Ideal for outdoor living and entertaining is an open walkway and lanai that can be accessed through the kitchen. Upstairs are all three bedrooms, including the owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    2372 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    303 E 13th St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,901

    Last Listing Agent Beth Stoothoff WATSON REALTY CORP

    303 E 13th St, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $500,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3897 Rory Oak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3897 Rory Oak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /13

    $529,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft

    1851 Crowncrest Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    Charming contemporary living. The Montpelier's welcoming porch and entry reveal the inviting foyer and views to the spacious great room, dining room, and desirable covered lanai beyond. The well-designed gourmet kitchen is equipped with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The private primary bedroom suite is highlighted by a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    1851 Crowncrest Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /12

    $443,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1550 Ridgeback Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Bronson Peak - Juniper Collection

    1550 Ridgeback Ln, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1717 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,244
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /53

    $699,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft

    1834 Southern Red Oak Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. MULTIPLE OFFERS- Highest and Best Due by April 13th at 6:30 PM. Welcome home to this exclusive Wekiva floor plan offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious bonus room, all perfectly positioned on a premium corner homesite at the top of a hill. Enjoy breathtaking, elevated views along with a beautifully designed backyard featuring a large pool—creating

    Albin Hubscher CENTRAL FLORIDA PRIME REAL ESTATE LLC

    1834 Southern Red Oak Ct, Ocoee, FL 34761
  • /2

    $680,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    413 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,782

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    413 Lady Palm St, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $573,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1741 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /30

    $1,099,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft

    842 Creeping Fig St, Apopka, FL 32703

    Gorgeous model home in Apopka now available for leaseback! Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom model home located at 842 Creeping Fig Street. This impeccably crafted 2-story house is a masterpiece of new construction. This home features an open-concept design that seamlessly blends living, dining, and kitchen spaces. As you step through the front door, you’re greeted by a foyer that

    Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    842 Creeping Fig St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3472 Gretchen Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,062

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ballerino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3472 Gretchen Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $515,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1777 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1777 Rider Rain Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,490
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /19

    $377,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    2240 Red Sun St, Apopka, FL 32703

    The Montara has the WOW-Factor! This trendsetting townhome covers two stories and includes four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms and a two-car garage. Families will love the ample living space provided by the large family room and tech space located off the second floor. The lovely master suite is located on the ground floor, it has a private bathroom and a roomy walk-in closet. The exceptional

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2240 Red Sun St, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /38

    $499,999 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    802 Emerald Grove Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Hartizen Homes Single-Family Homes

    802 Emerald Grove Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Sadler Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4260 Sadler Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,640
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Garcia GARCIA REALTY GROUP

  • /15

    $413,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    1882 Falconhurst Ln, Apopka, FL 32703

    Well-designed urban lifestyle. The Autumn Elite's welcoming stepped porch and inviting foyer open onto a spacious flex room, revealing views to the expansive great room with rear yard access. The well-equipped gourmet kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area, and is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and ample walk-in pantry. The

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    1882 Falconhurst Ln, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /22

    $329,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2705 Gouda Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,916

    2705 Gouda Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4264 Sadler Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4264 Sadler Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,007
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Manchester MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /16

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $1,021,505 per Acre

    2625 Palm Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

    .93 Acre of Industrial Land Fully fenced with 2 secured access gates Stabilized with crushed millings.Electric and city water at siteSeptic tank and drain fieldOrange County Zoning IND-1/IND-5Concrete Stab for equipment, office, shed, etc.Located on Hwy 441 , Palm Ave. and Floral Ave.Easy access to several major highways which includeHwy 441 ,Maitland Exchange and 429

    Lou Haubner LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.

    2625 Palm Ave, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /45

    $379,990 Sold May 13, 2025

    2789 Flushing Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,663

2789 Flushing Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $321,155 Not Listed For Sale

      4268 Sadler Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4268 Sadler Rd, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,469
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Garcia GARCIA REALTY GROUP

  • /48

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    3229 Autumnwood Trail, Apopka, FL 32703

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3229 Autumnwood Trail, a home offering a rare combination of size and value in a prime Greater Orlando location.This 4-bedroom, 2-bath split-plan home offers the layout that current buyers are looking for- a very open and generously sized living space area with privacy for the primary suite , additional bedrooms, plenty of storage and

    Cecille Rodriguez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    3229 Autumnwood Trail, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $339,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3298 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,150

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3298 Wye Oak Dr, Apopka, FL 32703
    • /2

      Est $370,292 Not Listed For Sale

      783 Pilea St, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      783 Pilea St, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /17

    $341,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    5208 Greenshade Grove Ave, Apopka, FL 32703

    With a spacious open concept ground floor, the Catalina II has plenty of room for entertaining. This floorplan features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a rear-loading 2-car garage. The owners suite features an ensuite owner's bath and a walk-in closet. This chef-worthy kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and a breakfast bar.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    5208 Greenshade Grove Ave, Apopka, FL 32703
  • /2

    $497,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3442 Starbird Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,062

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Stanley FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    3442 Starbird Dr, Ocoee, FL 34761
    • /2

      Est $388,320 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Pilea St, Apopka, FL 32703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      708 Pilea St, Apopka, FL 32703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,790
      • Nov 14, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home